AZSCORE
En | Ru | Az | Tr
18 February 02:02 (Africa/Lagos)
Sponsored links

Basketball Live Scores

R Refresh |

ARGENTINA: Liga A
1st Quarter Quilmes 23-22 Penarol
ASIA: ABL
13:00 Alab Pilipinas - Formosa Dreamer
13:00 CLS Knights - Saigon Heat
AUSTRALIA: NBL
05:00 Melbourne Unite - Illawarra Hawks
07:00 Sydney - New Zealand Bre
09:00 Perth - Cairns
AUSTRIA: ABL
17:00 Klosterneuburg - Vienna Basket
17:00 Swans Gmunden - Graz UBSC
18:00 Kapfenberg Bull - Oberwart Gunner
AUSTRIA: Zweite Liga
17:00 St. Polten - Salzburg
18:00 Jennersdorf - Celovec
advertisement -
BELGIUM: Top Division Women
17:30 Pepinster W 68-90 Laarne W
BRAZIL: LBF Women
19:00 Funvic W 101-83 Blumenau W
22:00 Presidente Venc - Uninassau W
BRAZIL: NBB
15:00 Minas - Franca
23:00 Universo/Vitori - Paulistano
23:00 Mogi - Joinville
CANADA: NBL
19:00 Cape Breton Hig - Halifax
20:00 London 86-79 KW Titans
4th Quarter Moncton 42-57 Saint John Ript
Half Time Niagara River - St. John's Edge
CANADA: U Sports
00:00 McGill - Bishop's
01:00 UNB - UPEI
01:00 Dalhousie - Acadia
02:00 Algoma - McMaster
02:00 Laurier - Lakehead
02:00 Brock - Windsor
02:00 Ryerson - Laurentian
02:00 Carleton - Queens
02:00 Toronto - Nipissing
02:00 University of O - York
20:30 StFX - Memorial
21:00 Laval - UQAM
23:00 Saint Marys - Cape Breton
CANADA: U Sports - Play Offs
03:00 Calgary 69-52 Saskatchewan
22:00 Alberta - UNBC
CHILE: LNB - 9th-12th places
00:00 Osorno - Puerto Montt
00:00 Espanol de Talc - Tinguiririca
CHILE: LNB - Play Offs
00:00 Leones Quilpue - Puente Alto
00:00 U. De Concepcio - Catolica
02:00 Valdivia - Ancud
23:00 Las Animas - Deportes Castro
CZECH REPUBLIC: Czech Cup
14:00 Svitavy - Decin
17:30 Pardubice - Nymburk
CZECH REPUBLIC: ZBL Women
17:00 Technic Brno W - Hradec Kralove
DENMARK: Basketligaen
14:00 Bakken Bears - Horsholm
15:00 Team FOG Naestv - Copenhagen Wolf
DENMARK: Dameligaen Women
17:30 Virum W - Sisu W
EUROPE: WBBL Women
11:00 Liepajas SSS W - Tartu Universit
13:00 Latvijas Univer - TTT Riga 2 W
FINLAND: Korisliiga
16:00 BC Nokia - Kataja
16:00 Kauhajoen Karhu - Korikobrat
16:00 KTP Kotka Baske - Salon Vilpas
16:00 UU - Korihait Uusika
FRANCE: Leaders Cup
17:00 Monaco - Le Mans
FRANCE: LFB Women
14:30 La Roche W - Flammes Carolo
14:30 Nice W - ESB Lille W
15:30 Bourges W - Nantes W
15:30 Lattes Montpell - Mondeville W
15:30 Union Hainaut W - Tarbes GB W
19:00 Lyon W - Landes W
FYR OF MACEDONIA: Macedonian Cup
15:00 Rabotnicki - MZT Skopje
GERMANY: BBL
18:00 Basketball Brau - Mitteldeutscher
GERMANY: DBBL Women
15:00 Heidelberg W - Chemnitz W
16:00 Bad Aibling W - TV Saarlouis W
16:00 Halle W - Marburg W
16:00 Herner W - Keltern W
16:00 Veilchen W - TK Hannover W
16:00 Wasserburg W - Wohnbau W
GERMANY: German Cup
12:00 Ulm - Bayreuth
15:00 Bayern - Alba Berlin
GERMANY: Pro A
17:30 Ehingen - Paderborn
18:00 Crailsheim - PS Karlsruhe
HUNGARY: Hungarian Cup
15:00 Atomeromu SE Pa - Alba Fehervar
17:30 Szombathely - Szolnoki Olaj
ICELAND: Premier league
20:15 Haukar - KR Basket
ICELAND: Premier League Women
16:00 Snaefell W - Valur W
IRELAND: SuperLeague
16:00 UCC Demons - Eanna
ISRAEL: Super League
18:00 Bnei Herzliya - Hapoel Eilat
18:05 Maccabi Rishon - Hapoel Holon
18:10 Nes Ziona - Hapoel M. Jerus
20:05 Maccabi Tel Avi - Maccabi Ashdod
ITALY: A2 East
12:00 Treviso - Trieste
18:00 Mantova - Assigeco Piacen
18:00 Orzi Basket - Ferrara
18:00 Poderosa Monteg - Jesi
18:00 Ravenna - Forli
18:00 Roseto - Bergamo
18:00 Udine - Verona
ITALY: A2 West
17:30 Treviglio - Cagliari
18:00 Agrigento - Scafati
18:00 Reggio Calabria - Legnano
18:00 Siena - Biella
18:00 Tortona - NPC Rieti
18:00 Virtus Roma - Napoli Cuore
ITALY: Italian Cup
18:00 Torino - Brescia
ITALY: Serie A1 Women
18:00 Battipaglia W - Ragusa W
18:00 Fixi Piramis To - Dike Napoli W
18:00 Lucca W - Venezia W
18:00 Schio W - Broni W
18:00 Vigarano W - San Martino W
JAPAN: B.League
06:05 SeaHorses Mikaw - Toyama
06:05 NeoPhoenix - Yokohama
06:05 Niigata - Diamond Dolphin
06:05 Shiga - Osaka
07:05 Tochigi Brex - Shimane
07:05 Chiba - Alvark
KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League
08:00 Atyrau 2 - Pavlodar
09:45 Aktobe - Bars Petropavlo
11:30 Almaty - Astana 2
13:15 Kokshetay - Kazygurt
LITHUANIA: LKF
17:00 Lietuvos Rytas - Zalgiris Kaunas
MEXICO: LNBP
03:30 Mineros de Cabo - Capitanes
NORWAY: BLNO
16:00 Gimle - Nidaros Jets
16:00 Tromso - Kongsberg Miner
17:00 Ammerud - Fyllingen
NORWAY: Kvinneligaen Women
13:00 Tromso W - Asker W
PHILIPPINES: Philippine Cup
09:30 NLEX Road Warri - Blackwater Elit
11:45 Meralco Bolts - Barangay Ginebr
POLAND: 1. Liga
17:30 Spojnia - KK Warszawa
19:00 Siedlce - Politechnika Kr
POLAND: Energa Basket Liga Women
16:00 Siedlce W - Torun W
16:00 Sleza Wroclaw W - Ostrow Wielkopo
17:00 Artego Bydgoszc - Basket Gdynia W
17:00 Wisla Can - Pack W
18:00 Gorzow W - Lublin W
POLAND: Polish Cup
17:45 Torun - Zielona Gora
ROMANIA: Divizia A
18:00 Iasi - Galati
RUSSIA: Premier League Women
11:30 Enisey Krasnoya - MBA Moscow W
13:00 Ekaterinburg W - Spartak Moscow
13:00 Inventa Kursk W - Dynamo Moscow W
16:00 Dynamo Kursk W - Nadezhda W
16:00 Kazanochka K. W - Novosibirsk W
RUSSIA: Super League
09:00 Yekaterinburg - Spartak Primori
13:00 Khimki - Podmoskovie
13:30 Novosibirsk - Rodniki Izhevsk
14:00 Temp Sumz Revda - Irkutsk
14:00 University - Ugra
16:30 MBA Moscow - Ryazan
SERBIA: Korac cup
21:00 Crvena zvezda m - Partizan
SLOVENIA: Slovenian Cup
16:30 Sencur - KK Primorska
SOUTH KOREA: KBL
07:00 Anyang - Goyang
07:00 Seoul Knights - Seoul Thunders
09:00 Dongbu Promy - Incheon
SOUTH KOREA: WKBL Women
09:00 KEB Hanabank W - S
SPAIN: LEB Oro
18:00 Iraurgi SB - Forca Lleida
18:00 Palma Air Europ - Palencia
20:30 Barcelona B - Manresa
SPAIN: Liga Femenina Women
12:00 Al - Qazeres W
12:00 Perfumerias Ave - Sant Adria W
12:15 IDK Gipuzkoa W - Estudiantes W
18:00 Campus Promete - Bembibre W
18:00 Gernika Bizkaia - Uni Girona W
18:15 Cadi La Seu W - Quesos El Pasto
19:00 Lacturale Arask - Univ. Ferrol W
SPAIN: Spanish Cup
18:30 Real Madrid - Barcelona
SWEDEN: Basketligan Women
14:00 Alvik W - Visby W
16:00 AIK Basket W - Udominate W
16:00 Marbo W - Telge W
SWITZERLAND: LNA
16:00 Regio Basel - Lausanne Basket
SWITZERLAND: LNAF Women
14:00 Fribourg W - Pully W
16:00 Bellinzona W - Helios VS W
16:00 Portes du Solei - Winterthur W
16:00 Riva Basket W - Geneve W
TURKEY: KBSL Women
12:00 Cukurova Univ. - Adana Aski W
12:00 Besiktas W - Fenerbahce W
12:00 Hatay W - AGU Spor W
TURKEY: Super Ligi
17:00 Buyukcekmece - Anadolu Efes
17:00 Eskisehir - Gaziantep
17:00 Fenerbahce - Galatasaray
17:00 Pinar Karsiyaka - Darussafaka
17:00 Tofas - Sakarya BB
17:00 Trabzonspor - Banvit
17:00 Usak Sportif - Besiktas
17:00 Yesilgiresun - Istanbul BB
TURKEY: Turkish Cup
16:00 Anadolu Efes - Tofas
UKRAINE: FBU Superleague
13:00 BIPA - Kharkiv Polytec
15:00 Khimik - BC Dnipro
UNITED KINGDOM: BBL
18:30 Cheshire Phoeni - Sheffield Shark
UNITED KINGDOM: WBBL Women
16:00 Durham Palantin 71-72 Cardiff Met Arc
USA: NCAA
00:00 Alabama A&M - Alcorn State
00:00 Alabama State - Southern Univ.
00:00 Georgia - Tennessee
00:00 Hampton - South Carolina
00:00 Illinois State - Northern Iowa
00:00 Jacksonville - USC Upstate
00:00 Kansas - West Virginia
00:00 North Texas - Marshall
00:00 Richmond - St. Louis
00:00 Saint Josephs - Duquesne
00:00 San Francisco - Loyola Marymnt
00:00 SE Louisiana - Abilene Christi
00:00 Utah State - Nevada
00:30 Cornell - Penn
00:30 Grambling St. - Jackson State
00:30 Norfolk State - Savannah State
01:00 Charlotte - UTSA Roadrunner
01:00 Columbia - Princeton
01:00 Dartmouth - Brown
01:00 Davidson - Massachusetts
01:00 Dayton - Fordham
01:00 Delaware - Elon Phoenix
01:00 Florida Gulf Co - Lipscomb
01:00 Fresno State - Colorado State
01:00 Lehigh - Army
01:00 Louisiana Tech - Middle Tenn. St
01:00 Marist - St. Peters
01:00 NC Wilmington - Charleston
01:00 North Florida - NJIT
01:00 Old Dominion - UTEP
01:00 Robert Morris - Central Connect
01:00 Towson - James Madison
01:00 UT Martin - Eastern Illinoi
01:30 Baylor - Texas Tech
02:00 Arkansas State - UALR
02:00 Ark Pine Bluff - Prairie View A&
02:00 Austin Peay - Jacksonville St
02:00 Belmont - Morehead State
02:00 Gonzaga - Pepperdine
02:00 Houston Baptist - Sam Houston St.
02:00 Louisiana Lafay - UT Arlington
02:00 Maryland - Rutgers
02:00 Murray State - Tennessee Tech
02:00 Rice - Western Kentuck
02:00 TCU - Oklahoma State
02:00 Washington - Colorado
02:15 Louisville - North Carolina
02:30 Mississippi St. - Ole Miss
02:30 Tennessee State - Eastern Kentuck
03:00 CS Fullerton - CS Northridge
03:00 Northern Colora - Southern Utah
03:00 Utah Valley Sta - UTRGV
03:00 Valparaiso - Bradley
03:30 Harvard - Yale
04:00 Cal Poly - UC Irvine
04:00 Creighton - Marquette
04:00 CSU Bakersfield - Grand Canyon
04:00 Idaho - Montana
04:00 Portland - St. Marys (CA)
04:00 Washington Stat - Utah Utes
04:05 Sacramento Stat - Weber State
04:15 UCLA - Oregon
04:30 UC Riverside - Hawaii
05:00 Pacific - Santa Clara
05:00 USC - Oregon State
19:00 Clemson - Duke
19:00 Michigan - Ohio State
19:00 Seton Hall - DePaul
19:00 UMBC Retrievers - Albany
20:00 Campbell - Liberty
20:00 High Point - Gardner Webb
20:00 Loyola Maryland - Colgate
20:00 Manhattan - Niagara
20:00 Rider - Canisius
20:00 Siena - Monmouth
20:00 Stony Brook - New Hampshire
20:00 UMass Lowell - Binghamton
20:00 Vermont - Hartford
20:00 Winthrop - Longwood
21:00 Denver - Oral Roberts
21:00 East Carolina - Connecticut
21:00 Radford - Presbyterian
21:00 Tulsa - South Florida
21:30 Illinois - Nebraska
22:00 Cincinnati - Wichita State
22:00 Evansville - Loyola Chicago
22:00 Missouri State - Drake
22:00 Temple - Houston
23:00 Miss. Valley St 86-81ot Texas Southern
23:00 North Dakota 69-87 Northern Arizon
23:00 Southern Miss 54-71 UAB
23:00 UC Santa Barbar 64-74 UC Davis
23:00 UT Chattanooga 84-79 Wofford
23:05 East. Washingto - Montana State
23:15 New Orleans Pri - Mcneese State
23:15 Southeast Misso - Siu Edwardsvill
23:30 Lamar - Texas A&M
23:30 Char. Southern - UNC Asheville

R Refresh