AZSCORE
En | Ru | Az | Tr
16 December 21:25 (Africa/Lagos)
Sponsored links

Basketball Live Scores

R Refresh |

AFRICA: Africa Champions Cup
09:00 Gombe Bulls 47-67 ASB Mazembe
11:15 Kano Pillars 86-95 City Oilers
13:30 AS Sale 80-89 ASB New Generat
15:45 Monastir 94-83 Petroliers
18:00 ES Rades 65-52 Inter Clube
4th Quarter Libolo 65-48 Ferroviario Bei
ARGENTINA: Liga A
01:00 Ferro 80-70 Salta
01:00 Gimnasia 78-89 Quimsa
01:00 Penarol 80-85 Olimpico
02:00 La Union 78-73 Instituto de Co
ASIA: ABL
08:00 Formosa Dreamer 61-78 Alab Pilipinas
AUSTRALIA: NBL
07:30 Perth 76-82 Brisbane Bullet
09:30 Illawarra Hawks 78-84 Melbourne Unite
AUSTRALIA: WNBL Women
05:00 Sydney W 90-57 Bendigo W
10:00 Townsville W 83-71 Dandenong W
advertisement 89-88
AUSTRIA: ABL
18:00 Vienna Basket 71-81 Kapfenberg Bull
19:00 Oberwart Gunner 79-43 Swans Gmunden
AUSTRIA: ASWBL Women
19:00 Linz - Enns W
20:00 UBI Graz W 74-89 Gratkorn W
AUSTRIA: Zweite Liga
17:00 Mistelbach 78-96 Jennersdorf
18:00 Basket Flames 61-73 Villach
18:00 Worthersee Pira 86-70 Celovec
18:30 Dornbirn Lions 73-72 Salzburg
18:30 Mattersburg - St. Polten
BELARUS: Premier League
10:00 Prinemane 82-87 Impuls
11:15 Brest 59-101 Tsmoki Minsk II
12:00 Gomel 53-97 Rubon
12:00 SDUSHOR Minsk 99-94ot Grodno
13:00 Borisfen 54-36 Tsmoki Minsk
BELGIUM: EuroMillions Basketball League
3rd Quarter Okapi Aalstar 74-71 Limburg
Half Time Belfius Mons 32-48 Liege
Half Time Leuven Bears 37-37 Oostende
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prvenstvo BiH
18:00 Siroki 105-80 Student Mostar
19:00 Kakanj - Radnik Bijeljin
19:30 Sloboda - Mrkonjic Grad
19:30 Zrinjski Mostar 72-69 Spars Sarajevo
BRAZIL: NBB
17:00 Mogi - Bauru
22:30 Pinheiros 111-77 Universo/Vitori
BULGARIA: NBL
17:00 Beroe 76-93 Spartak Pleven
17:00 Rilski Sportist 70-78 Lukoil Academic
17:00 Yambol 95-97 Academic Bultex
CANADA: NBL
00:00 Saint John Ript 99-103 Niagara River
01:00 Windsor 91-76 St. John's Edge
CHILE: LNB
00:00 Catolica - Deportes Castro
00:00 Leones Quilpue - Ancud
00:00 Puente Alto - Las Animas
00:00 Puerto Montt - U. De Concepcio
00:00 Tinguiririca - Osorno
00:00 Valdivia 91-84 Espanol de Talc
00:30 Catolica 88-83 Ancud
00:30 Leones Quilpue 87-88ot Deportes Castro
00:30 Puerto Montt 89-73 Espanol de Talc
00:30 Valdivia 117-83 U. De Concepcio
01:00 Puente Alto 81-87 Osorno
01:00 Tinguiririca - Las Animas
CHINA: CBA
12:35 Chongqing Drago 98-118 Bayi Rockets
12:35 Tianjin 133-113 Jiangsu Dragons
12:35 Zhejiang Guangs 61-73 Shanxi Zhongyu
CHINA: WCBA Women
12:30 Beijing W 82-81 Zhejiang Chouzh
12:30 Heilongjiang W 78-85 Shanxi Xing Rui
12:30 Jiangsu Phoenix 80-74 Xinjiang W
12:30 Liaoning W 66-90 Guangdong W
12:30 Shaanxi Tianze 97-64 Bayi Kilin W
12:30 Shanghai W 86-95 Sichuan W
12:30 Shenyang W 96-100 Shandong W
CROATIA: A1 Liga
19:00 Kastela 69-59 Osijek
19:00 Skrljevo 81-85 Jazine
19:00 Zabok 73-70 Split
19:30 Alkar 86-65 Hermes
CZECH REPUBLIC: NBL
17:00 Nymburk 97-78 Svitavy
17:00 Pardubice 106-85 Jindrichuv Hrad
17:45 Kolin 111-78 Olomoucko
18:00 Opava 80-85 NH Ostrava
CZECH REPUBLIC: ZBL Women
15:30 KP Brno W 86-81 Slavia Prague W
16:00 Zabiny Brno W 52-98 Slovanka W
17:30 Trutnov W 69-75 Hradec Kralove
DENMARK: Denmark Cup
13:30 EBAA 42-75 Copenhagen Wolf
DENMARK: Denmark Cup Women
15:30 Stevnsgade W 77-67 Horsholm W
ESTONIA: Korvpalli Meistriliiga
16:05 Valga 76-80 Rapla
16:10 Tallinna Kalev 112-94 Parnu
EUROPE: ABA League
19:00 Partizan 70-53 MZT Skopje
EUROPE: WBBL Women
14:00 TTT Riga 2 W 87-84 Latvijas Univer
FINLAND: Korisliiga
16:00 Kataja 83-89 Espoo United
16:00 Kouvot Kouvola 97-66 Kauhajoen Karhu
16:00 Salon Vilpas 65-78 Korikobrat
FINLAND: Korisliiga Women
16:00 Espoo Team W 56-62 Vimpelin Veto W
16:00 Huima W 40-80 HBA W
16:00 HyPo W 62-70 Lappeenranta W
16:00 PeKa W 74-70 Tapiolan Honka
FRANCE: LFB Women
20:00 La Roche W 83-79 Bourges W
FRANCE: LNB
18:30 Limoges 84-76 Le Mans
19:00 Monaco 67-67 Antibes
3rd Quarter Levallois 81-68 Chalons
4th Quarter Cholet 70-65 Gravelines
4th Quarter Nanterre - Chalon/Saone
FYR OF MACEDONIA: Superleague
17:00 Feni Industries 61-99 Shkupi Skopje
17:00 Karpos 92-79 Rabotnicki
19:00 Kumanovo 50-87 Blokotehna
GEORGIA: Superleague
13:00 Sokhumi 91-76 Olimpi Tbilisi
15:00 Cactus Tbilisi 85-96 Delta
GERMANY: BBL
18:00 Basketball Brau 65-91 Giessen
18:00 Gottingen 72-69 Bonn
18:00 Ulm 35-22 s.Oliver Wurzbu
Half Time Ludwigsburg 72-79 Bayreuth
GERMANY: DBBL Women
17:30 Heidelberg W 68-62 Veilchen W
19:00 Bad Aibling W 77-74 Wasserburg W
19:00 Marburg W 86-65 TK Hannover W
GERMANY: Pro A
19:00 Baunach 70-80 Paderborn
19:00 Hanau 78-82 Crailsheim
19:00 Phoenix Hagen 80-85 Heidelberg
19:30 PS Karlsruhe - Kirchheim
19:30 Vechta 63-53 Koln
GREECE: A2
16:00 Amyntas 88-77 Ermis Agias
16:00 Apollon Patras 84-86 Papagou
16:00 Douka 76-68 Iraklis
16:00 Ethnikos Piraeu 74-87 AEL 1964 B.C.
16:00 Holargos B.C. 67-66 Peristeri
16:00 Kastoria 59-58 AS Karditsas
16:00 Lefkadas 83-67 Maroussi
16:00 Psychikou 68-55 Arkadikos
GREECE: Basket League
15:30 PAOK 94-69 AEK Athens
17:30 G.S. Kymis 82-78 Aris
17:30 Larissas Faros 82-76 Koroivos
17:30 Panionios 92-66 Trikala
HUNGARY: Division 1 Women
16:30 Euroleasing Sop 56-84 Vasas Csata W
18:00 MTK Budapest W 84-63 Cegledi W
HUNGARY: NB I. A
18:00 Alba Fehervar 74-65 Jaszberenyi
18:00 Atomeromu SE Pa 64-66ot MAFC
18:00 Kaposvari 79-80 KTE
18:00 Szedeak 84-91 Kormend
19:00 Soproni KC 115-59 Zalakeramia
ICELAND: Premier League Women
17:30 Haukar W 73-80 Skallagrimur W
17:30 Njardvik W 66-71 Keflavik W
17:30 Snaefell W 51-65 Breidablik W
17:30 Stjarnan W 65-58 Valur W
INDONESIA: IBL
09:00 Bimasakti 97-58 Hangtuah
11:00 Aspac Jakarta 69-56 Satya Wacana
13:00 Garuda Bandung 77-90 Siliwangi
IRELAND: SuperLeague
19:00 GCD Swords Thun 88-66 UCC Demons
19:00 UCD Marian - KUBS
20:00 Belfast - DCU Saints
20:00 Moycullen - Killester
21:00 Templeogue - Eanna
21:00 Tralee Warriors 86-81 Maree
ISRAEL: Super League
17:30 Hapoel Tel 88-86 Aviv
19:30 Hapoel M. Jerus 37-37 Hapoel Holon
ITALY: A2 West
18:30 Eurobasket Roma 77-70 Trapani
ITALY: Lega A
2nd Quarter Sassari 75-82 Pistoia
Half Time Capo d'Orlando 35-34 Brindisi
Half Time Reggiana 34-36 Varese
JAPAN: B.League
06:05 Diamond Dolphin 104-94 Shimane
06:05 SeaHorses Mikaw 79-57 Niigata
07:05 NeoPhoenix 86-69 Kyoto
07:05 Chiba 81-50 Brave Thunders
09:05 Alvark 63-67 Tochigi Brex
09:05 Osaka 68-81 Sun Rockers
09:05 Shiga 84-68 Hokkaido
10:05 Ryukyu 58-76 Nishinomiya
10:05 Toyama 104-76 Yokohama
KOSOVO: Superliga
15:00 Kerasan Prishti 111-104 Peja
16:00 Golden Eagle Yl 65-73 Borea
LATVIA: LBL
16:00 Jekabpils 70-89 BK Ogre/Kumho S
LITHUANIA: LKL
16:00 Vytautas 74-85 Zalgiris Kaunas
16:20 Nevezis 61-99 Neptunas
LITHUANIA: LMKL Women
13:00 Vilkmerge W 81-74 Kibirkstis Viln
15:00 Suduva Marijamp 60-69 Kaunas W
LITHUANIA: NKL
15:00 Mazeikiai 80-83 Triobet Jonavos
15:00 Palanga Triobet 80-83 Delikatesas Jon
15:00 Perlas 81-68 Suduva
15:00 Sakiai Vytis 91-71 Laivite Klaiped
15:00 Silute 80-64 Ezerunas
15:00 Telsiai 76-74 Taurage
15:00 Zalgiris Kaunas 85-83 Jazz Ktu Kaunas
MEXICO: LNBP
03:30 Panteras - Toros de Nuevo
MONTENEGRO: Prva A Liga
18:00 Danilovgrad 72-84 Primorje
18:00 Studentski Cent 96-59 Lovcen Cetinje
18:00 Tivat 70-80 Ibar Rozaje
18:00 Ulcinj 73-76 Sutjeska
NETHERLANDS: DBL
19:30 BAL Weert 82-49 Leiden
19:30 Donar Groningen 81-85 Rotterdam
POLAND: 1. Liga
17:00 Bydgoszcz 76-66 Lancut
17:00 Nysa Klodzko 59-57 Pruszkow
17:30 Kutno 92-65 Politechnika Kr
17:30 Pogon Prudnik 69-56 Kotwica Kolobrz
18:00 Notec 79-76 Siedlce
18:00 Siarka 102-74 Poznan
18:00 Spojnia 73-70 GKS Tychy
POLAND: Ekstraklasa Women
17:00 Sosnowiec W 68-82 Widzew Lodz W
18:00 Gorzow W 53-103 Torun W
18:15 AZS Poznan W 80-75 Polkowice W
POLAND: Tauron Basket Liga
18:00 Koszalin 87-65 Czarni Slupsk
18:00 Szczecin 80-96 GTK Gliwice
18:30 Ostrow Wielkopo 74-81 Rosa Radom
PORTUGAL: LPB
15:15 Electrico FC 100-98ot CAB Madeira
16:00 Vitoria 65-89 Benfica
19:00 Barreirense 72-80 Galitos
19:00 Illiabum - FC Porto
22:00 Oliveirense 80-75 Terceira
QATAR: QBL
15:30 Al Arabi 85-81 Al Ahli
17:30 Qatar Sports 73-83 Al Khor
ROMANIA: Divizia A
18:00 Galati 62-84 BC Timisoara
18:30 Timba Timisoara 87-84 BC Steaua Bucur
RUSSIA: Super League
14:00 Rodniki Izhevsk 84-83 CSKA Moscow 2
RUSSIA: VTB United League
14:00 Lokomotiv Kuban 79-90 Zenit Petersbur
SERBIA: First League
17:30 OKK Beograd 98-68 KK Dynamic
18:00 Zlatibor Cajeti 96-83 Radnicki
19:00 Borac 77-89 KK Metalac
19:30 Sloga 83-61 Vrsac
4th Quarter Vojvodina Novi 53-59 Subotica
SLOVAKIA: Extraliga Women
17:00 Ruzomberok W 62-38 Piestanske Cajk
18:00 Banska Bystrica 43-72 Slovan Bratisla
18:00 Samorin W 84-76 Good Angels Kos
SLOVENIA: 1. SKL Women
18:00 Triglav W 96-43 Jezica W
18:30 Athlete Celje W - Grosuplje W
20:00 Maribor W 75-91 Konjice W
SLOVENIA: Liga Nova KBM
19:00 KK Krka Novo me 85-66 Sencur
19:00 Polzela 48-80 KK Primorska
19:00 Tajfun Sentjur 69-43 Zlatorog Lasko
SOUTH KOREA: KBL
07:00 Incheon 77-88 Mobis Phoebus
07:00 LG Sakers 99-103 Seoul Thunders
09:00 Sonic Boom 54-72 Seoul Knights
SOUTH KOREA: WKBL Women
09:00 S 81-77 Birds W
SPAIN: ACB
19:00 Tenerife 50-52 Unicaja
3rd Quarter San Pablo Burgo 80-41 Fuenlabrada
SPAIN: LEB Oro
4th Quarter Breogan 80-89 Clavijo
4th Quarter Palma Air Europ 77-63 Leyma Coruna
SPAIN: LEB Plata
18:00 Baskonia B 74-70 Martorell
18:00 Cambados 66-73 Plasencia
19:00 Avila - Granada
19:30 Albacete - La Roda
20:00 Real Canoe 77-65 L'Hospitalet
SPAIN: Liga Femenina Women
18:00 Perfumerias Ave 70-62 Bembibre W
18:00 Univ. Ferrol W 90-44 Sant Adria W
18:30 Gernika Bizkaia - Al
20:45 IDK Gipuzkoa W 82-68 Campus Promete
SWEDEN: Basketligan Women
14:00 Telge W 83-74 AIK Basket W
SWEDEN: Ligan
16:30 Sodertalje 85-73 Boras
SWITZERLAND: LNA
17:00 Fribourg Olympi 114-85 Neuchatel
17:00 Lugano Tigers 76-66 Regio Basel
17:30 Geneva Lions 69-64 Swiss Central B
17:30 Lausanne Basket 86-73 SAM Massagno
17:30 Winterthur 59-69 Vevey Riviera
SWITZERLAND: LNAF Women
14:30 Winterthur W 61-54 Portes du Solei
17:30 Bellinzona W 45-77 Pully W
17:30 Helios VS W 71-63 Fribourg W
17:30 Riva Basket W 80-78 Geneve W
TURKEY: KBSL Women
13:00 AGU Spor W 98-59 Galatasaray W
15:00 Besiktas W - Adana Aski W
TURKEY: Super Ligi
11:00 Besiktas 105-113ot Galatasaray
13:15 Trabzonspor 79-57 Buyukcekmece
15:00 Sakarya BB 68-64 Gaziantep
18:15 Banvit 82-72 Darussafaka
TURKEY: TB2L - First stage
11:00 Bolu Spor 71-86 Gemlik
12:00 Izmir BSB 64-67 Manisa
13:00 Erzurum BSB 58-78 Mamak Bld.
14:00 Efe Spor 75-79 Haliliye
14:00 Mugla 72-75 Kepez Bld.
14:30 Mersin BSB 63-89 Fethiye Bld.
15:00 Merkezefendi 54-70 Bornova
15:30 FMV Isikspor 60-66 Inegol Bld.
16:00 Tenis Eskrim Da 72-71 Edirne
TURKEY: TBL
11:30 Bahcesehir Univ 90-79 Istanbulspor
14:00 Bursaspor 85-65 Turk Telekom
14:00 Karesi Spor 97-88 Aliaga Petkim
16:00 Afyon Belediye 82-85 Duzce Belediye
16:00 Akhisar Belediy 95-93ot Bandirma Kirmiz
UNITED KINGDOM: WBBL Women
18:30 Nottingham Wild 83-73 Manchester Myst
URUGUAY: Liga Capital
00:15 Aguada 104-75 Larre Borges
00:30 Bigua 98-104 Olimpia
USA: NBA
01:00 Charlotte Horne 98-104 Miami Heat
01:00 Indiana Pacers 88-95 Detroit Pistons
01:00 Orlando Magic 117-119ot Portland Trail
01:00 Philadelphia 76 100-91 Oklahoma City T
01:00 Washington Wiza 95-107 Los Angeles Cli
01:30 Boston Celtics 120-87 Utah Jazz
01:30 Toronto Raptors 96-94 Brooklyn Nets
02:00 Memphis Grizzli 109-115 Atlanta Hawks
02:00 Milwaukee Bucks 117-111ot Chicago Bulls
03:00 Denver Nuggets 124-109 New Orleans Pel
03:30 Houston Rockets 105-110 San Antonio Spu
USA: NBA G League
01:00 Canton Charge 108-100 Windy City Bull
01:00 Grand Rapids Dr 107-106ot Delaware 87ers
01:00 Greensboro Swar 108-131 Raptors 905
02:00 Iowa Wolves 117-108 Northern Arizon
02:00 Wisconsin Herd 111-95 Sioux Falls Sky
02:30 Austin Toros Sp 118-116 Rio Grande Vall
02:30 Texas Legends 115-123 Oklahoma City B
04:00 Santa Cruz Warr 113-119 Memphis Hustle
04:00 South Bay Laker 64-54 Westchester
USA: NCAA
00:00 N. Carolina A&T 65-70 Tennessee State
00:00 Auburn - Middle Tenn. St
00:00 Fresno State - Oregon
00:00 Northwestern St - LSU
00:00 Ohio State - Appalachian St.
00:00 VCU Rams - Bucknell
01:30 Char. Southern 89-67 Eastern Kentuck
01:30 Mount St. Mary' 57-55 Washington Shor
01:30 Sam Houston St. 112-103ot UALR
02:00 Colorado 87-36 South Dakota St
02:00 Creighton 100-65 Md.
02:00 Houston Baptist 76-60 Barclay College
02:00 Illinois (Chi.) 98-51 Dartmouth
02:00 Samford 71-55 Thomas (Ga.)
02:00 Texas A&M 73-54 CC
04:00 Idaho 75-62 Simon Fraser Cl
04:00 Stanford 74-61 Denver
05:00 San Francisco 50-59 UC Davis
18:00 George Washingt 81-72 Miami (FL)
18:00 Michigan 76-81 Detroit Mercy
18:00 NC State 82-67 NC Greensboro
18:00 Purdue 71-65 Butler
18:00 Rutgers 81-65 Seton Hall
18:00 Western Kentuck - Indiana State
18:00 Louisville 90-58 Memphis
18:30 Georgetown - Syracuse
19:00 Citadel - Point Skyhawks
19:00 Liberty - Kentucky Christ
19:00 LSU - Stephen F. Aust
20:00 Akron - Miss. Valley St
20:00 Alabama State - Winthrop
20:00 Buffalo - Robert Morris
20:00 DePaul - Northwestern
20:00 Florida State - Oklahoma State
20:00 Iowa - Drake
20:00 IPFW - Stetson
20:00 Kentucky - Virginia Tech
20:00 Longwood - Cornell
20:00 Pittsburgh - Mcneese State
20:00 Texas - Louisiana Tech
20:00 Toledo - Wright State
20:00 Virginia - Davidson
20:00 Wisc. Milwaukee - Loyola Chicago
20:00 Xavier - East Ten. State
20:00 Coastal Carolin - Montreat Colleg
20:30 Indiana - Notre Dame
20:30 Michigan State - Oakland
20:30 Southern Utah - Central Michiga
21:00 Belmont - Pepperdine
21:00 Grambling St. - SE Louisiana
21:00 Massachusetts - Georgia
21:00 New Hampshire - Lyndon State
21:05 Chicago St - Bradley
21:15 UAB - Alabama A&M
21:30 Ole Miss - Illinois State
21:30 UCLA - Cincinnati
22:00 California - CS Fullerton
22:00 Evansville - Austin Peay
22:00 Incarnate Word - UMKC
22:00 Jacksonville St - USC Upstate
22:00 NJIT - Fairleigh Dicki
22:00 Norfolk State - Niagara
22:00 Portland State - Linfield
22:00 Rhode Island - Charleston
22:00 Rider - Wagner
22:00 South Carolina - Jacksonville
22:00 St. Bonaventure - Vermont
22:00 St. Francis Bro - Suny Maritime
22:00 Wichita State - Oklahoma
22:05 South Alabama - Eastern Illinoi
22:30 Florida - Clemson
22:30 Iowa State - Northern Iowa
23:00 CSU Bakersfield - Georgia Souther
23:00 Southern Miss - William Carey
23:00 Temple - Drexel

R Refresh