AZSCORE
En | Ru | Az | Tr
24 February 04:48 (Africa/Lagos)

Basketball Live Scores

R Refresh |

ARGENTINA: Liga A - Second stage
01:00 Hispano America 75-77ot Argentino
01:00 San Lorenzo 82-91 Instituto de Co
02:00 Quimsa 93-68 Atletico Echagu
ASIA: ABL
13:00 Malaysia Dragon - Saigon Heat
AUSTRIA: ABL
19:30 Klosterneuburg - Graz UBSC
19:30 Oberwart Gunner - Traiskirchen Li
19:30 Vienna Basket - Kapfenberg Bull
AUSTRIA: AWBL Women
19:30 Flying Foxes W - Vienna 87 W
BELARUS: Premier League
16:00 Brest - BGEU
advertisement 103-96
BRAZIL: LBF Women
00:00 Blumenau W - Corinthians W
00:00 Santo Andre W 104-108 Presidente Venc
BRAZIL: NBB
00:00 Sorocabana 76-74 Macae
00:05 Caxias do Sul 79-77 Bauru
00:15 Vasco - Franca
23:30 Paulistano 73-77ot Flamengo
23:30 Cearense - Campo Mourao
23:30 Pinheiros 42-74 Minas
CANADA: CIS
03:00 Laval - McGill
CANADA: NBL
00:00 Halifax 121-99 London
00:00 Saint John - KW Titans
CHINA: CBA - Play Offs
12:35 Liaoning - Zhejiang Guangs
12:35 Shandong - Xinjiang
12:35 Shenzhen - Shanghai
12:35 Sichuan - Guangdong
CROATIA: A1 Liga
18:00 Kvarner - Cibona
CYPRUS: Division A
18:00 Apollon - Paralimni
18:00 Keravnos - Apoel BC
DENMARK: Basketligaen
19:00 Stevnsgade - Horsholm
ESTONIA: Korvpalli Meistriliiga
15:00 Tartu Ulikool - Valga
EUROPE: ABA League
18:00 Partizan - Zadar
20:00 Cedevita - Karpos
EUROPE: Euroleague
18:00 Anadolu Efes - Baskonia
20:00 Bamberg - Zalgiris Kaunas
20:15 Panathinaikos - Unics Kazan
21:00 Real Madrid - Darussafaka Dog
EUROPE: VTB United League
14:00 Lokomotiv Kuban - Khimki M.
FINLAND: Korisliiga
17:30 Kataja - UU
17:30 Kouvot Kouvola - Korikobrat
FINLAND: Korisliiga Women
17:30 HBA W - Kouvottaret W
FRANCE: LFB Women
20:00 Angers W - Union Hainaut W
20:00 Nantes W - Lyon W
FRANCE: LNB
20:30 Hyeres - Toulon
FRANCE: Pro B
20:00 Charleville Mez - Lille
20:00 Denain - Voltaire
20:00 Evreux - Aix Maurienne
20:00 JL Bourg - Nantes
20:00 Saint Quentin - Ada Blois
20:30 Vichy - Poitiers
GEORGIA: Superleague
15:30 Kutaisi - Olimpi Tbilisi
GERMANY: BBL
19:00 Bremerhaven - Gottingen
GERMANY: Pro A
20:00 Trier - Koln
ICELAND: Premier league
21:00 Njardvik - KR Basket
ITALY: A2 West
20:30 Casale Monferra - Agropoli
KOSOVO: Superliga
18:00 Kerasan Prishti - Vellaznimi
20:30 Rahoveci - Peja
LITHUANIA: LMKL Women
16:30 Ruta W - Kibirkstis W
17:00 Aistes LSU Kaun - Suduva Marijamp
LITHUANIA: NKL - Losers stage
17:00 Ezerunas - Jazz Ktu Kaunas
17:00 Triobet Jonavos - Mazeikiai
17:10 Zalgiris Kaunas - Delikatesas Jon
LITHUANIA: NKL - Winners stage
17:00 Perlas - Silute
17:00 Telsiai - Nafta Univers.
PHILIPPINES: Philippine Cup - Play Offs
12:00 San Miguel Beer - Barangay Ginebr
POLAND: 1. Liga
19:30 Leszno - Spojnia
POLAND: Ekstraklasa Women
18:00 Siedlce W - Ostrow Wielkopo
POLAND: Tauron Basket Liga
19:00 Torun - Siarka
ROMANIA: Divizia A
16:15 SCM Craiova - Steaua CSM
RUSSIA: Superleague A Women
13:00 Noginsk W - MBA Moscow W
SERBIA: First League
16:00 Smederevo - Sloga
SLOVENIA: Liga Nova KBM
18:45 Polzela - Tajfun Sentjur
19:00 Podcetrtek - Union Olimpija
SOUTH KOREA: KBL
11:00 LG Sakers - Sonic Boom
11:00 Seoul Thunders - Dongbu Promy
SOUTH KOREA: WKBL Women
11:00 S - Birds W
SPAIN: LEB Oro
20:45 Clavijo - Peixegalego
21:00 Caceres - Melilla
21:00 Forca Lleida - Castello
21:00 Huesca - Oviedo
21:00 Palencia - Gipuzkoa
21:00 San Pablo Burgo - Leyma Coruna
SPAIN: LEB Plata
20:30 Navarra - Soliss Alcazar
20:45 Valladolid - Alicante
21:00 CB Tarragona - Gandia
SWEDEN: Basketligan Women
19:00 Lulea W - Uppsala W
SWEDEN: Ligan
19:04 Malbas - Uppsala
19:04 Sodertalje - BC Lulea
19:04 Umea - Boras
TURKEY: TB2L
16:00 Ormanspor Genc - Dagcilik
UKRAINE: Ukrainian Cup
16:00 Khimik - BC Dnipro
18:30 BIPA - Budivelnyk
UNITED KINGDOM: BBL Trophy
20:36 Worcester Wolve 80-82 Plymouth Raider
URUGUAY: Liga Capital - Losers stage
00:30 Goes - Union Atletica
00:30 Sayago - Cordon
00:30 Welcome 103-112 Olimpia
URUGUAY: Liga Capital - Winners stage
00:15 Hebraica y Maca 88-95 Trouville
00:15 Malvin - Urunday
00:15 Defensor 83-71 Bigua
00:15 Larre Borges 91-89 Aguada
USA: NBA
01:00 Orlando Magic 114-108ot Portland Trail
01:30 Detroit Pistons 119-103 Charlotte Horne
02:00 Cleveland Caval 99-129 New York Knicks
02:00 New Orleans Pel 0-1 Houston Rockets
1st Quarter Golden State Wa 9-16 Los Angeles Cli
1st Quarter Sacramento King 129-108 Denver Nuggets
USA: NBA D-League
01:30 Raptors 905 110-120 Erie BayHawks
02:00 Iowa Energy 122-105 Salt Lake City
02:30 Austin Toros Sp 86-72 Sioux Falls Sky
USA: NCAA
00:30 Winthrop 55-60 Char. Southern
01:00 Alabama 62-53 Georgia
01:00 Central Connect 83-77 St. Francis Bro
01:00 Charlotte 87-74 Western Kentuck
01:00 Cincinnati 64-70 Memphis
01:00 Drexel 68-65 James Madison
01:00 Eastern Kentuck 104-105ot Jacksonville St
01:00 Elon Phoenix 55-60 Northeastern
01:00 Fla Atlantic 80-70 UTEP
01:00 Florida Gulf Co 67-69 Stetson
01:00 Florida Intl 83-67 UTSA Roadrunner
01:00 George Washingt 59-49 Massachusetts
01:00 High Point 83-82 Campbell
01:00 IUPUI 74-85 IPFW
01:00 Kennesaw State 61-45 Lipscomb
01:00 Liberty 88-72 Longwood
01:00 Michigan State 58-62 Nebraska
01:00 Mount St. Mary' 83-78 LIU Brooklyn
01:00 NC Wilmington 88-87 Towson
01:00 NJIT 73-69 USC Upstate
01:00 North Florida 59-57 Jacksonville
01:00 Radford 77-76 Presbyterian
01:00 Robert Morris 73-64 Fairleigh Dicki
01:00 St. Francis (PA 69-66 Sacred Heart
01:00 Wagner 82-96 Bryant
01:00 William & Mary 78-65 Hofstra
01:30 Charleston 87-74 Delaware
01:30 Marist 82-69 Quinnipiac
01:30 Southeast Misso - Murray State
02:00 Incarnate Word - Nicholls State
02:00 Mcneese State - Houston Baptist
02:00 North Texas - Louisiana Tech
02:00 Old Dominion - Marshall
02:00 Rice 82-68 Southern Miss
02:00 Tulsa 76-72 South Florida
02:00 UT Martin - Austin Peay
02:00 UTRGV - Seattle
02:00 Western Illinoi - South Dakota Co
02:45 New Orleans Pri - Stephen F. Aust
03:00 Arizona State - UCLA
03:00 Gardner Webb - UNC Asheville
03:00 Morehead State - Tennessee Tech
03:00 New Mexico Stat - Utah Valley Sta
03:00 Ohio State - Wisconsin
03:05 East. Washingto - Weber State
04:00 Arizona - USC
04:00 CSU Bakersfield - UMKC
04:00 Grand Canyon - Chicago St
04:00 Idaho - Idaho State
04:00 Long Beach Stat - Cal Poly
04:00 Loyola Marymnt - San Francisco
04:00 Pepperdine - St. Marys (CA)
04:00 Portland - Brigham Young
04:00 San Diego - Gonzaga
04:00 Santa Clara - Pacific
04:00 UC Davis - CS Northridge
04:00 UC Santa Barbar - UC Riverside
04:05 Portland State - Southern Utah
04:05 Sacramento Stat - Northern Arizon
05:00 Colorado - Utah Utes

R Refresh