AZSCORE
En | Ru | Az | Tr
21 February 10:00 (Africa/Lagos)
Sponsored links

Basketball Live Scores

R Refresh |

ASIA: ABL
13:00 CLS Knights - Mono Vampire
BRAZIL: NBB
23:15 Botafogo 70-76 Minas
CZECH REPUBLIC: ZBL Women
19:00 Technic Brno W - Trutnov W
DENMARK: Dameligaen Women
19:00 Lemvig W - Sisu W
EUROPE: WABA League Women - Winners stage
16:30 Partizan Galeni - Tresnjevka 2009
17:30 Montana 2003 W - Crvena zvezda W
18:30 ZKK Medvescak W - Buducnost W
19:00 Athlete Celje W - Beroe W
advertisement -
EUROPE: WBBL Women
16:45 TTT Riga W - Tallinn Univers
18:30 RSU Merks W - Liepajas Papirs
FINLAND: Korisliiga Women
17:30 Forssan Alku W - Kouvottaret W
17:30 Lappeenranta W - HyPo W
17:30 Vimpelin Veto W - Espoo Team W
GERMANY: Pro A
19:30 Koln - Nurnberger
HUNGARY: Division 1 Women
17:00 ZTE NKK W - Atomeromu Szeks
18:00 Cegledi W - Vasas Csata W
18:00 Euroleasing Sop - MTK Budapest W
18:00 PEAC - Pecs W
ICELAND: Premier League Women
20:15 Haukar W - Keflavik W
20:15 Njardvik W - Breidablik W
20:15 Stjarnan W 43-80 Skallagrimur W
KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League
04:00 Pavlodar - Almaty
07:30 Astana 2 - Kokshetay
09:15 Bars Petropavlo - Kazygurt
11:00 Aktobe - Atyrau 2
LATVIA: LBL
17:30 Valmiera/ORDO - Jurmala
18:30 Betsafe/Liepaja 88-82 Jekabpils
MEXICO: LNBP
04:00 Fuerza Regia - Abejas
NORWAY: BLNO
19:00 Centrum Tigers - Ammerud
19:00 Gimle 30-30 Froya
PHILIPPINES: Philippine Cup
12:00 Blackwater Elit - Phoenix Fuelmas
2nd Quarter Kia Picanto - Global Port
POLAND: 1. Liga
18:00 Kutno - Pogon Prudnik
18:00 Lancut - Siedlce
18:00 Slask Wroclaw - Poznan
18:30 Bydgoszcz - Kotwica Kolobrz
19:00 Politechnika Kr - GKS Tychy
19:00 Pruszkow - Leszno
19:30 Nysa Klodzko - Siarka
20:00 KK Warszawa - Notec
POLAND: Energa Basket Liga Women
18:00 Ostrow Wielkopo - Siedlce W
18:00 Sosnowiec W - Lublin W
19:00 Polkowice W - Sleza Wroclaw W
20:00 AZS Poznan W - Artego Bydgoszc
RUSSIA: Premier League Women
13:00 Novosibirsk W - Ekaterinburg W
14:00 MBA Moscow W - Spartak Moscow
15:00 Nadezhda W - Noginsk W
17:00 Dynamo Kursk W - Inventa Kursk W
17:00 Dynamo Moscow W - Enisey Krasnoya
SERBIA: First League
18:30 Mladost Admiral - KK Metalac
18:30 Tamis Petrohemi - OKK Beograd
19:30 KK Dunav - Subotica
19:30 Sloga - Zlatibor Cajeti
20:00 Vrsac - KK Dynamic
SLOVAKIA: Extraliga Women - Losers stage
18:00 Nitra W - Samorin W
SOUTH KOREA: WKBL Women
11:00 S - Birds W
SPAIN: Liga Femenina Women
19:00 Quesos El Pasto - Sant Adria W
19:00 Zaragoza W - Cadi La Seu W
19:30 Lacturale Arask - Perfumerias Ave
20:00 Uni Girona W - IDK Gipuzkoa W
20:00 Univ. Ferrol W - Gernika Bizkaia
20:30 Bembibre W - Al
20:30 Estudiantes W - Campus Promete
TURKEY: TBL
12:00 Bahcesehir Univ - Bakirkoy
14:00 Bandirma Kirmiz - Samsun
15:00 Antalyaspor - Aliaga Petkim
16:00 Akhisar Belediy - Karesi Spor
16:00 Istanbulspor - Duzce Belediye
17:00 Bursaspor - Ankara D.S.I.
17:00 Turk Telekom - OGM Ormanspor
TURKEY: Turkish Cup Women
13:30 Yakin Dogu Univ - AGU Spor W
16:00 Botas W - Girne Univ. W
16:00 Botas W - Cukurova Univ.
USA: NBA G League
17:00 Lakeland Magic - Greensboro Swar
17:00 Windy City Bull 77-68 Delaware 87ers
USA: NCAA
00:30 Georgetown - Xavier
00:30 Providence - Seton Hall
01:00 Ball State 60-71 Northern Illino
01:00 Baylor 79-81 West Virginia
01:00 Bowling Green 93-70 Akron
01:00 Butler 85-79 Creighton
01:00 Eastern Michiga 82-84 Toledo
01:00 East Ten. State 76-54 Citadel
01:00 Furman 93-95ot VMI
01:00 La Salle 81-64 Rhode Island
01:00 Mercer 84-81 Western Carolin
01:00 Miami (Ohio) 81-61 Buffalo
01:00 Michigan State 82-66 Illinois
01:00 NC State 88-76 Boston College
01:00 Ohio 79-52 Kent State
01:00 Ohio State 81-93 Rutgers
01:00 Texas A&M 83-81ot Mississippi St.
01:00 Western Michiga 66-76 Central Michiga
01:00 Wofford 72-87 NC Greensboro
03:00 Arkansas 53-50 Kentucky
03:00 Dayton 88-78 St. Louis
03:00 LSU 87-90ot Vanderbilt
03:00 Missouri 66-57 Ole Miss
03:00 Nebraska 63-68 Indiana
03:00 Valparaiso 114-119 Northern Iowa
03:00 Wyoming - New Mexico

R Refresh