AZSCORE
En | Ru | Az | Tr
30 March 04:55 (Africa/Lagos)

Basketball Live Scores

R Refresh |

ARGENTINA: Liga A - Second stage
02:00 Estudiantes 81-69 Gimnasia
02:00 Quilmes 70-79 San Martin
BRAZIL: NBB
00:30 Macae 87-74 Brasilia
00:30 Pinheiros - Caxias do Sul
00:30 Paulistano - Cearense
00:30 Bauru - Mogi
01:00 Flamengo 108-74 Minas
CANADA: NBL
00:00 Island Storm - Windsor
00:00 Saint John 117-103 Windsor
CROATIA: A1 Liga
18:00 Cibona - Zagreb
DENMARK: Basketligaen - Play Offs
18:20 Sisu - Horsholm
advertisement -
EUROPE: Euroleague
19:00 Anadolu Efes - Olympiakos
20:45 Bamberg - Darussafaka Dog
21:00 Barcelona - Maccabi Tel Avi
EUROPE: VTB United League
18:30 VEF Riga - Parma Perm
HUNGARY: NB I. A - 6th-10th places
18:00 Pecsi VSK - KTE
ICELAND: Premier league - Play Offs
21:15 KR Basket - Keflavik
ITALY: A2 West
20:30 Casale Monferra - Tortona
KAZAKHSTAN: National League
15:00 Atyrau - Kaspiy Aktau
KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League - 5th-6th places
09:00 Kaspiy Aktau 2 - Pavlodar
KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League - Play Offs
11:00 Atyrau 2 - Bars Petropavlo
13:00 Kokshetay - Astana 2
LITHUANIA: NKL - Play Offs
17:00 Suduva - Mantinga
17:00 Nafta Univers. - Sakiai Vytis
MEXICO: LNBP - Play Offs
04:15 Soles - Fuerza Regia
NETHERLANDS: DBL
19:30 Donar Groningen - Leeuwarden
20:00 Amsterdam - Dukes
NEW ZEALAND: NBL
08:00 Nelson Giants - Southland Shark
RUSSIA: Super League - Play Offs
10:10 Sakhalin - Irkutsk
11:10 Spartak Primori - Samara SGEU
15:00 Temp Sumz Revda - University
16:00 Rodniki Izhevsk - Novosibirsk
SERBIA: First League
17:00 Beovuk - Vrsac
SLOVAKIA: Extraliga Women - 5th-8th places
20:00 Nitra W - Banska Bystrica
SLOVENIA: 1. SKL Women - Winners stage
19:00 Janina W - Ilirija W
SOUTH KOREA: KBL - Play Offs
12:00 Mobis Phoebus - Dongbu Promy
SWEDEN: Basketligan Women - Play Offs
19:00 Lulea W - Alvik W
19:00 Udominate W - Telge W
UNITED KINGDOM: WBBL Women
17:00 Cardiff Met Arc - Barking Abbey C
URUGUAY: Liga Capital - Play Offs
00:15 Defensor 106-114ot Urunday
USA: CIT
01:00 UMBC Retrievers 77-51 Texas A&M
03:00 St. Peters 81-57 Furman
USA: NBA
01:00 Orlando Magic 92-99 Oklahoma City T
01:00 Philadelphia 76 100-103 Atlanta Hawks
01:30 New York Knicks 106-110 Miami Heat
01:30 Toronto Raptors 110-97 Charlotte Horne
01:30 Boston Celtics 88-105 Milwaukee Bucks
02:00 Memphis Grizzli 121-118 Indiana Pacers
02:00 New Orleans Pel 98-110 Dallas Maverick
03:30 San Antonio Spu 126-116 Golden State Wa
04:30 Sacramento King 123-114 Utah Jazz
4th Quarter Los Angeles Cli 82-112 Washington Wiza
USA: NBA D-League
01:00 Delaware 87ers 101-114 Greensboro Swar
03:30 Northern Arizon 132-139 Austin Toros Sp
04:00 Reno BigHorns 61-79 Los Angeles

R Refresh