AZSCORE
En | Ru | Az | Tr
22 October 12:50 (Africa/Lagos)

Basketball Live Scores

R Refresh |

ARGENTINA: Torneo Super 20
01:00 Argentino 69-67 Weber Bahia
01:00 Obras Sanitaria 78-82 Hispano America
01:00 San Lorenzo 94-71 Ferro
ASIA: Asia Championship Div. A U16 Women
07:30 Australia U16 W 61-43 New Zealand U16
09:45 South Korea U16 90-68 Chinese Taipei
12:00 Japan U16 W - Thailand U16 W
14:15 China U16 W - Hong Kong U16 W
ASIA: Asia Championship Div. B U16 Women
14:15 Malaysia U16 W - Maldives U16 W
16:30 India U16 W - Nepal U16 W
AUSTRALIA: NBL
06:00 Melbourne Unite 76-88 New Zealand Bre
08:00 Illawarra Hawks 105-96 Brisbane Bullet
10:00 Cairns 90-69 Perth
AUSTRALIA: WNBL Women
06:00 Canberra Capita 76-77 Dandenong W
advertisement -
AUSTRIA: ABL
17:00 Swans Gmunden - Oberwart Gunner
AUSTRIA: ASWBL Women
14:00 Zvolen W - Flying Foxes W
16:00 Basket Flames W - SK UMB Banska B
17:00 Duches BK W 81-86 Linz
AUSTRIA: Zweite Liga
17:00 Villach - Worthersee Pira
18:00 Basket Flames - Mistelbach
CHILE: LNB
00:00 Ancud - Leones Quilpue
00:00 Deportes Castro - Catolica
00:00 Las Animas - Puente Alto
00:00 Osorno - Tinguiririca
01:00 Ancud 59-76 Catolica
01:00 Deportes Castro 107-66 Leones Quilpue
01:00 Las Animas 99-109 Tinguiririca
01:00 Osorno 82-61 Puente Alto
01:15 U. De Concepcio - Valdivia
23:00 Espanol de Talc 89-75 Puerto Montt
23:00 U. De Concepcio - Puerto Montt
CHINA: CBA
13:30 Bayi Rockets - Zhejiang Chouzh
13:30 Foshan - Shanghai
13:30 Jiangsu Dragons - Beijing
13:30 Jiangsu Tongxi - Chongqing Drago
13:30 Shandong - Shanxi Zhongyu
13:30 Sichuan - Liaoning
13:30 Zhejiang Guangs - Fujian
CROATIA: A1 Liga
17:05 Skrljevo - Osijek
18:00 Split - Hermes Analitic
CYPRUS: Division A
16:00 Apop Paphou - ETHA Engomi
16:00 Paralimni - AEK Larnaca
CZECH REPUBLIC: NBL
17:00 Usti n. Labem - Jindrichuv Hrad
CZECH REPUBLIC: ZBL Women
16:00 Ostrava W - KP Brno W
17:00 Trutnov W - Chance U19 W
18:00 Slovanka W - Nymburk W
DENMARK: Dameligaen Women
17:30 Virum W - Vaerlose W
DENMARK: Denmark Cup
15:00 Vejen - Vaerlose
EUROPE: ABA League
17:00 Cedevita - Crvena zvezda m
EUROPE: WBBL Women
13:00 Daugavpils W - Latvia U16 W
FINLAND: Korisliiga
16:00 BC Nokia - Korikobrat
FRANCE: LFB Women
15:30 Bourges W - Landes W
15:30 Lattes Montpell - Nantes W
16:00 Union Hainaut W - Mondeville W
FRANCE: LNB
18:30 Pau - Orthez
FYR OF MACEDONIA: Superleague
18:00 Pelister - Gostivar
GEORGIA: Superleague
16:30 Rustavi - Dinamo Tbilisi
GERMANY: BBL
15:00 Bremerhaven - Bayern
15:00 Oldenburg - Ulm
17:30 Frankfurt - Bayreuth
GERMANY: DBBL Women
15:00 TV Saarlouis W - Keltern W
16:00 Veilchen W - Wohnbau W
16:00 Wasserburg W - Herner W
GERMANY: Pro A
17:00 Heidelberg - Hamburg
GREECE: Basket League
16:00 Larissas Faros - Panathinaikos
16:30 Olympiakos - Trikala
HUNGARY: Division 1 Women
17:00 UNI Gyor W - Atomeromu Szeks
17:00 ZTE NKK W - PEAC
18:00 Euroleasing Sop - Cegledi W
HUNGARY: NB I. A
18:00 Jaszberenyi - Zalakeramia
ISRAEL: Super League
19:00 Bnei Herzliya 71-86 Hapoel Holon
ITALY: A2 East
18:00 Fortitudo Konta - Orzi Basket
18:00 Jesi - UCC Assigeco Pi
18:00 Mantova - Ferrara
18:00 Poderosa Monteg - Verona
18:00 Ravenna - Imola
18:00 Roseto - Udine
18:00 Treviso - Forli
ITALY: A2 West
18:00 Eurobasket Roma - Scafati
18:00 Latina - Cagliari
18:00 Legnano - Biella
18:00 Reggio Calabria - NPC Rieti
18:00 Trapani - Virtus Roma
18:00 Treviglio - Casale Monferra
ITALY: Lega A
12:00 Pistoia - Avellino
17:00 Reggiana - Capo d'Orlando
17:00 Torino - Pesaro
18:15 Cantu - Trento
18:15 Olimpia Milano - Brindisi
20:45 Virtus Segafred - Sassari
ITALY: Serie A1 Women
17:00 Battipaglia W - San Martino W
18:00 Lucca W - Vigarano W
18:00 Ragusa W - Dike Napoli W
18:00 Schio W - Fixi Piramis To
18:00 Venezia W 79-85 Broni W
JAPAN: B.League
06:05 Niigata 73-83 Hokkaido
06:05 Toyama 61-56 Kyoto
06:35 Shimane 91-83 Ryukyu
07:05 Tochigi Brex 69-96 Alvark
07:05 Diamond Dolphin 63-71 NeoPhoenix
07:05 Yokohama 77-70 SeaHorses Mikaw
08:05 Chiba - Osaka
KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League
12:00 Almaty - Tobol Kostanay
14:00 Kaspiy Aktau - Atyrau
KOSOVO: Superliga
16:00 Peja - Rahoveci
LATVIA: LBL
17:00 Latvijas Univer - Jekabpils
LITHUANIA: LKL
16:00 Neptunas - Alytaus Dzukija
16:20 Zalgiris Kaunas - Vytautas
MEXICO: LNBP
00:00 Libertadores - Soles
00:00 Toros de Nuevo - San Luis
19:00 Correcaminos - Mineros de Cabo
20:15 Abejas - Indios
23:00 Fuerza Regia - Panteras
23:00 Garzas de Plata - Capitanes
NETHERLANDS: DBL
14:30 Zwolle - Dukes
NORWAY: BLNO
15:00 Fyllingen - Asker
16:00 Tromso - Ammerud
NORWAY: Kvinneligaen Women
13:30 Tromso W 35-44 Ullern W
PHILIPPINES: Governors Cup - Play Offs
3rd Quarter Meralco Bolts 53-39 Barangay Ginebr
POLAND: 1. Liga
17:00 Pogon Prudnik 93-66 Lancut
POLAND: Ekstraklasa Women
15:30 Wisla Can - Pack W
17:00 Artego Bydgoszc - AZS Poznan W
17:00 Sleza Wroclaw W - Polkowice W
18:00 Widzew Lodz W - Torun W
POLAND: Tauron Basket Liga
14:30 Legia - Ostrow Wielkopo
18:00 Koszalin - Trefl Sopot
3rd Quarter Rosa Radom - Torun
RUSSIA: Super League
16:00 Samara SGEU - Rodniki Izhevsk
Half Time Ryazan - CSKA Moscow 2
RUSSIA: Superleague A Women
15:00 Spartak Moscow 90-89 Ekaterinburg W
RUSSIA: VTB United League
12:00 CSKA Moscow 19-24 Saratov
17:00 Zenit Petersbur 36-37 VEF Riga
2nd Quarter Tsmoki Minsk - Astana
SOUTH KOREA: KBL
08:00 Goyang 68-72 Seoul Thunders
08:00 Sonic Boom 87-80 KCC Egis
10:00 Dongbu Promy 57-63 Incheon
SPAIN: ACB
18:00 Murcia - Valencia
18:00 Real Madrid 77-66 Unicaja
3rd Quarter Baskonia 55-61 Gipuzkoa
3rd Quarter Estudiantes 53-52 Barcelona
3rd Quarter Real Betis 60-52 Fuenlabrada
3rd Quarter Tecnyconta Zara 41-37 MoraBanc Andorr
Half Time Gran Canaria - Joventut Badalo
SPAIN: LEB Oro
17:00 Palma Air Europ - Castello
18:00 Araberri - Manresa
18:00 Barcelona B - Palencia
18:00 Iraurgi SB - Prat Joventut
4th Quarter Huesca - Melilla
SPAIN: LEB Plata
12:00 Fundacion 5+11 - La Roda
12:30 Martorell - CB L'Hospitalet
SWEDEN: Basketligan Women
15:00 Alvik W - Marbo W
16:00 AIK Basket W - Visby W
SWITZERLAND: LNA
16:00 Regio Basel - Swiss Central B
SWITZERLAND: LNAF Women
16:00 Winterthur W 72-77 Helios VS W
TURKEY: KBSL Women
16:15 Fenerbahce W - Bornova Spor W
4th Quarter AGU Spor W 33-34 Besiktas W
Half Time Canik Belediye - Yakin Dogu Univ
TURKEY: Super Ligi
14:15 Fenerbahce - Gaziantep
16:00 Trabzonspor - Istanbul BB
4th Quarter Yesilgiresun - Sakarya BB
TURKEY: TB2L - First stage
14:00 Bilecik 51-38 Bornova Bld.
TURKEY: TBL
15:00 Bandirma Kirmiz - Antalya Bsb.
UNITED KINGDOM: BBL
18:00 Glasgow Rocks - Manchester Gian
18:30 Cheshire Phoeni - London Lions
UNITED KINGDOM: BBL Cup
15:00 Surrey Scorcher - Plymouth Raider
UNITED KINGDOM: WBBL Women
15:00 Team Northumbri - Oaklands Wolves
16:00 Durham Palantin - Sheffield Hatte
16:00 Sevenoaks Suns 128-94 Manchester Myst
USA: NBA
01:30 Toronto Raptors 77-87 Philadelphia 76
02:00 Chicago Bulls 93-114 San Antonio Spu
02:00 Cleveland Caval 107-91 Orlando Magic
02:00 Houston Rockets 111-101 Dallas Maverick
02:00 Memphis Grizzli 112-108 Golden State Wa
02:00 Miami Heat 107-111 Indiana Pacers
02:00 New York Knicks 113-110 Detroit Pistons
02:30 Milwaukee Bucks 96-79 Portland Trail
03:00 Denver Nuggets 96-87 Sacramento King
03:00 Utah Jazz 130-88 Oklahoma City T
04:30 Los Angeles Cli - Phoenix Suns

R Refresh