AZSCORE
En | Ru | Az | Tr
18 February 02:08 (Africa/Lagos)
Sponsored links

Handball Live Scores

R Refresh |

AUSTRIA: WHA Women
18:00 Trofaiach W - MGA Handball W
CZECH REPUBLIC: Extraliga
10:30 Plzen - Lovosice
10:30 Hranice - Jicin
DENMARK: 888ligaen
15:00 Tonder - Bjerringbro/Sil
EUROPE: Challenge Cup
16:00 Vise (Bel) - Turda (Rou)
EUROPE: Champions League
16:50 Aalborg - Kiel
17:00 Vardar - Szeged
19:00 Rhein - Neckar
EUROPE: EHF Cup
18:00 Nexe - Cocks
19:00 Granollers - Azoty
advertisement -
GERMANY: 1. Bundesliga Women
16:00 Leverkusen W - Bietigheim W
16:30 Oldenburg W - Blomberg
GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga
17:00 Hildesheim - Konstanz
GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga Women
17:00 Mainz W - DJK Trier W
GERMANY: Bundesliga
12:30 Gummersbach - Ludwigshafen
15:00 Minden - Huttenberg
HUNGARY: NB I Women
20:00 DVSC Korvex W - Kecskemet W
ICELAND: Olis Deildin
18:00 Afturelding - Grotta
20:30 Fram - Vikingur
21:00 Selfoss - Haukar
ITALY: Coppa Italia
20:00 Conversano - Bozen
ITALY: Coppa Italia - 5th-8th places
10:30 Cingoli - Trieste
12:00 Bologna - Fasano
LATVIA: SynotTip Virsliga - Losers stage
15:00 Vainode - Jurmalas
16:00 ASK/LSPA - Latvia U18
NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie
14:30 Limburg Lions 2 - Targos Bevo 2
20:30 Waalwijk - Smezo/BFC
NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Women
14:15 E&O W - Quintus W
NORWAY: 1. Division
16:00 Haugaland - Follo
18:00 Lillestrom - Viking TIF
NORWAY: Grundigligaen
16:00 Kolstad - Notteroy
18:00 Halden - Baekkelaget
18:00 Falk - Sandnes
19:00 Arendal - Bodo
POLAND: Superliga
17:00 Zabrze - Szczecin
PORTUGAL: 1a Divisao Women
17:00 Joana - Maia W
18:00 Colegio de Gaia - Madeira SAD W
19:00 Alavarium W - Leca W
ROMANIA: Liga Nationala
17:00 Calarasi - Odorhei
ROMANIA: Liga Nationala Women
10:30 Rapid Bucuresti 21-31 CSM Bucuresti W
ROMANIA: Romanian Cup Women
15:00 Baia Mare W 17-24 Corona Brasov W
16:00 HCM Buzau W - Danubius Galati
RUSSIA: Superleague
15:00 Spartak Moscow - Ufimochka
RUSSIA: Superleague Women
12:15 Stavropol W - Togliatti W
13:00 Luch W - Astrahanochka W
SERBIA: Superliga
19:00 Jugovic - Sloga
19:00 Mokra Gora - Samot
19:00 Rudar Kostolac - Crvena zvezda
19:30 Obilic Beograd - Spartak Vojput
SLOVAKIA: Extraliga - Winners stage
16:00 Presov - SKP Bratislava
SLOVENIA: 1.A DRL Women
19:00 Aklimat Ptuj W - Zalec W
19:00 Celje W - Zagorje W
SPAIN: Division de Honor Plata
12:30 Agustinos Alica - Los Dolmenes
SWEDEN: Allsvenskan
16:00 Tumba - Rimbo
17:00 Skanela - Tyreso
SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women
15:00 Skanela W - Eskilstuna W
16:00 Sparvagens W - Soder W
SWEDEN: Handbollsligan
15:00 Malmo - Alingsas
16:30 Karlskrona - Ricoh
17:00 Aranas - Lugi
18:30 Hammarby - Guif
SWEDEN: SHE Women
16:00 Boden W - Kristianstad W
SWITZERLAND: NLA - Relegation Group
17:00 St. Gallen - Gossau
SWITZERLAND: NLA - Winners stage
16:00 Suhr Aarau - Kadetten
17:00 HC Kriens - Bern
SWITZERLAND: SPL Women - Winners stage
16:00 Rotweiss Thun W - SPONO Eagles W
TURKEY: Superlig
11:00 Serik Belediyes - Besiktas
12:00 Beykoz Belediye - Aziziye Belediy
13:00 Milli Piyango - Eskisehir
14:00 Adiyaman - Antalyaspor

R Refresh