AZSCORE
En | Ru | Az | Tr
30 April 08:58 (Africa/Lagos)

Handball Live Scores

R Refresh |

BULGARIA: A RHG - Play Offs
11:00 Lokomotiv Varna - Pirin
CROATIA: Premijer liga - Relegation Group
18:00 Kastela - Metalac
DENMARK: 1. Division - Relegation
15:00 IF Stadion - Odder
DENMARK: 888ligaen - Winners stage
18:30 Aalborg - Skjern
18:30 GOG - Kolding
DENMARK: Primo Tours Ligaen Women - Play Offs
16:10 Viborg W - NFH Nyk W
advertisement -
EUROPE: Challenge Cup
17:00 Turda (Rou) - Valur (Ice)
EUROPE: Champions League - Play Offs
18:30 Montpellier - Telekom Veszpre
EUROPE: WHIL Women - Play Offs
10:30 Michalovce W - Partizanske W
11:00 Sala W - Presov W
FYR OF MACEDONIA: Superleague - Losers stage
19:00 Tinex Prolet Sk - Prilep
GERMANY: 1. Bundesliga Women
16:30 Oldenburg W - Leipzig W
GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga
16:30 Rostock - Ferndorf
GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga Women
15:00 Beyerohde W - Rosengarten
16:00 TuS Lintfort W - Herrenberg W
16:00 Badenstedt W - Werder Bremen W
16:00 HSG Kleenheim W - DJK Trier W
GERMANY: Bundesliga
15:00 Erlangen - Rhein
15:00 Leipzig - Flensburg
HUNGARY: NB I Women
18:00 Kispest W - Dunaujvarosi W
ICELAND: Olis Deild Women - Play Offs
18:00 Stjarnan W - Grotta W
ITALY: Serie A - Classification Round
19:00 Pressano - Citta
LATVIA: SynotTip Virsliga - 5th-7th places
14:00 ASK/LSPA - Jurmalas
LATVIA: SynotTip Virsliga - Play Offs
15:00 Celtnieks Riga - Dobeles Tenax
17:00 HK Ogre/Miandum - Latgols
LUXEMBOURG: Sales Lentz League - Relegation Group
20:00 Differdange 2 - Diekirch
NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie - Losers stage
14:30 Limburg Lions 2 - Targos Bevo 2
NORWAY: Grundigligaen - Play Offs
18:00 Arendal - Bodo
NORWAY: Grundigligaen women - Play Offs
18:00 Byasen W - Larvik W
18:00 Storhamar W - Kristiansand W
NORWAY: Grundigligaen women - Relegation
15:30 Stabaek W - Skrim W
POLAND: Superliga - Play Offs
13:00 Wisla Plock - Chrobry Glogow
POLAND: Superliga Women - Losers stage
16:00 Gdansk W - Piotrkow W
17:00 Jelenina Gora W - Koscierzyna W
ROMANIA: Liga Nationala Women
15:00 Ramnicu Valcea - SCM Craiova W
17:00 Cetate Devatran - Cluj W
SLOVAKIA: Extraliga - Play Offs
16:00 Presov - Topolcany
SWITZERLAND: SPL Women - Losers stage
14:00 KV Basel W - Stans W
SWITZERLAND: SPL Women - Winners stage
15:00 Rotweiss Thun W - SPONO Eagles W
17:00 Zug W - Bruhl W
TURKEY: Superlig
14:00 Bursa Nilufer B - Antalyaspor
14:00 Goztepe - Trabzonspor
14:00 Merzifon - Amasya
14:00 Yozgat Bozokspo - Beykoz Belediye
14:00 Zagnos - Selcuklu BLD Sp

R Refresh