AZSCORE
En | Ru | Az | Tr
26 February 01:58 (Africa/Lagos)
goal Pumas U.N.A.M. Goaaal! [4-3]

Handball Live Scores

R Refresh |

BULGARIA: A RHG
13:00 Levski Sofia - NSA Sofia
14:00 Osam Lovech - Lokomotiv Gorna
CROATIA: Premijer liga
18:00 Kastela - Zamet
18:00 Dubrava - Porec
CZECH REPUBLIC: Extraliga
10:30 Karvina - Zubri
17:00 Frydek - Mistek
DENMARK: 1. Division
14:30 Nyborg - Sydhavsoerne
15:00 Otterup - Korsor/Taarnbor
19:00 Fredericia - Lemvig
DENMARK: 1. Division Women
13:30 DHG W - Fredericia W
15:00 Roskilde W - VSH W
advertisement -
EUROPE: Baltic League
13:00 Sviesa (Ltu) - Cocks (Fin)
EUROPE: BENE-League - Play Offs
13:30 Tongeren - Hasselt
16:00 Limburg Lions - Bocholt
EUROPE: Challenge Cup
14:00 Lokomotiv Varna - Sloga (Srb)
17:00 St. Gallen (Sui - Sala (Svk)
17:00 Hurry - Up (Ned)
EUROPE: Champions League
18:00 Vive Kielce - Szeged
19:30 Barcelona - Flensburg
EUROPE: Champions League Women
16:50 Esbjerg W - Midtjylland W
17:30 Vardar SCBT W - Buducnost W
FRANCE: Coupe de France
16:00 Chambery Savoie - Selestat
18:00 St. Raphael - Nimes
FRANCE: Division 1 Women
17:00 Issy W - Chambray Tourai
17:00 Fleury Loiret W - Nantes W
GERMANY: 1. Bundesliga Women
16:00 Leverkusen W - Metzingen W
GREECE: Greek Cup
15:00 Pylaias - Panellinios
LATVIA: SynotTip Virsliga - Losers stage
12:00 Jurmalas - Latvia U18
16:00 ASK/LSPA - Vainode
LATVIA: SynotTip Virsliga - Winners stage
12:00 Latgols - Celtnieks Riga
NORWAY: 1. Division
16:00 Stord - Kristiansand
17:00 Naerbo - Herkules
17:00 Sandnes - Haslum IL
17:00 Haugaland - Notteroy
18:00 Runar - Sandefjord TIF
NORWAY: Grundigligaen
17:30 Halden - Kolstad
18:00 St. Hallvard - Fyllingen
18:00 Falk - Lillestrom
18:00 Arendal - Baekkelaget
POLAND: Superliga
18:00 Park - Kiper Piotrkow
POLAND: Superliga Women
17:00 Gdansk W - Start Elblag W
PORTUGAL: Andebol 1
17:30 Madeira - SC Horta
ROMANIA: Liga Nationala
15:00 Constanta - Vaslui
ROMANIA: Liga Nationala Women
10:00 CSM Roman W - Corona Brasov W
10:00 Unirea Slobozia - Ramnicu Valcea
10:30 Zalau W - Dunarea Braila
11:00 Bistrita W - Magura Cisnadie
RUSSIA: Superleague
10:00 UOR No.2 Moscow - St. Petersburg
RUSSIA: Superleague Women
14:00 Stavropol W - Krasnodar W
SLOVENIA: 1.A DRL Women
17:00 Veplas Velenje - Aklimat Ptuj W
SOUTH KOREA: 1st League
06:00 Chungnam Athlet - Incheon City
SOUTH KOREA: 1st League Women
04:00 Busan W - Guangzhou City
08:00 Colorful Daegu - Wonderful Samch
SWEDEN: Allsvenskan
16:00 Skanela - Helsingborg
16:15 Alstermo - Varberg
16:30 Drott - Tumba
SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women
12:45 Soder W - Lidingo W
14:15 Skanela W - KFUM Lundagard
16:00 Eskilstuna W - Sparvagens W
SWEDEN: Handbollsligan
17:00 Aranas - Karlskrona
SWEDEN: SHE Women
14:00 Kristianstad W - Boden W
SWITZERLAND: SPL Women
15:00 Rotweiss Thun W - KV Basel W
TURKEY: Superlig
11:00 Yozgat Bozokspo - Besiktas
12:00 Merzifon - Bursa Nilufer B
13:00 Antalyaspor - Goztepe
13:00 Zagnos - Aziziye Belediy

R Refresh