AZSCORE
En | Ru | Az | Tr
20 February 22:30 (Africa/Lagos)
Sponsored links
goal Nottingham Forest Goaaal! [1-1]

Hockey Live Scores

R Refresh |

AUSTRIA: Alps Hockey League
19:30 Lustenau 4-2 Kitzbuhel
19:30 Feldkirch 4-2 Fassa
BELARUS: Extraleague - Losers stage
17:00 Lida 2-3 Vitebsk
17:00 Brest 1-2 Mogilev
17:00 Belarus U20 3-2ot Novopolotsk
CANADA: WHL
00:00 Edmonton Oil Ki 2-3ot Saskatoon Blade
23:00 Prince Albert R 1-3 Regina Pats
CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga - West
18:20 Letnany 2-5 Sokolov
DENMARK: Metal Ligaen
19:00 Odense Bulldogs 2-5 Sonderjyske Ish
19:00 Rungsted 5-4ot Frederikshavn
19:00 Rodovre Mighty 4-2 Herlev
19:00 Aalborg 5-1 Hvidovre
3rd Period Gentofte 0-3 Herning Blue Fo
advertisement -
EUROPE: BeNe League
20:00 Tilburg Trapper 4-3ot Antwerp
FRANCE: Ligue Magnus
19:30 Mulhouse 5-2 Angers
20:00 Rouen 7-1 Grenoble
20:00 Nice 3-4 Gap
20:15 Bordeaux 5-2 Chamonix Mont
3rd Period Lyon 1-4 Amiens
3rd Period Epinal 2-1 Strasbourg
HUNGARY: Erste Liga - Play Offs
18:00 DAB 4-0 Csikszereda
POLAND: Polish Hockey League - Play Offs
18:00 Bytom 3-2 Gdansk
19:00 Janow 4-2 Opole
RUSSIA: MHL
15:00 MHC Spartak 6-0 Almaz
15:00 Russkie Vityazi 1-2ot Tayfun
15:00 Irbis 3-4ot Sputnik Almetie
15:30 Ladya 2-1pen Reaktor
16:30 Din. St. Peters 2-3 Serebryanye Lvi
17:00 Kapitan 2-1 Amurskie Tigry
17:00 SKA 0-4 1946
17:00 HC MVD 6-5pen HC Riga
17:00 Atlanty 2-1ot Chaika
17:30 Krylya Sovetov 4-3 Loko
RUSSIA: NMHL
13:00 Krasnoyarskie R 3-2 Progress Glazov
13:00 Munayshi 4-0 Batyr
16:00 Loko Junior 1-6 Bryansk
17:00 Severskie Volki 2-3 Belgorod
17:00 SKA 5-4ot Varyagi U21
17:00 Tverichi 4-3 Dizelist
UKRAINE: UHL
17:00 Kremenchuk 5-2 Kharkiv
USA: AHL
00:05 Tucson Roadrunn 2-1 Bakersfield Con
02:00 Iowa Wild 3-2 Texas Stars
USA: ECHL
16:30 Indy Fuel 5-1 Cincinnati Cycl
USA: NHL
02:00 Nashville Preda 1-3 Ottawa Senators
02:30 Chicago Blackha 0-2 Los Angeles Kin
04:00 Vegas Golden Kn 2-3 Anaheim Ducks
WORLD: Club Friendly
10:00 Sp. Moscow (Rus 4-3ot Lada (Rus)
11:00 Dyn. Moscow (Ru 5-1ot Bars Kazan (Rus
11:30 Mlada Boleslav 4-5 Pardubice (Cze)
12:00 Podolsk (Rus) 4-3 Tractor Chelyab
15:00 Yekaterinburg ( 0-2 HC Yugra (Rus)
16:30 Avangard Omsk ( 3-4 Nizhny Novgorod
17:00 Litvinov (Cze) 1-2 Chomutov (Cze)
17:00 Mountfield HK ( 7-1 Dukla Trencin (
18:00 Kometa Brno (Cz 1-2 Sochi (Rus)
19:45 Langnau Tigers 5-4 Vitkovice (Cze)
20:00 Zurich (Sui) 6-1 Ambri
WORLD: Olympic Games - Play Offs
04:10 USA 1-2ot Slovakia
08:40 Slovenia 5-2 Norway
13:10 Finland 1-2ot South Korea
13:10 Switzerland 3-2 Germany
WORLD: Olympic Games Women - 5th-8th places
04:10 Sweden W 1-0 Korea W

R Refresh