AZSCORE
En | Ru | Az | Tr
24 November 21:18 (Africa/Lagos)

Hockey Live Scores

R Refresh |

AUSTRIA: EBEL
3rd Period Fehervar AV19 0-4 Medvescak Zagre
3rd Period Salzburg 5-2 Znojmo
3rd Period TWK Innsbruck 1-3 Klagenfurt
3rd Period Villach 3-5 Dornbirn
Break Time Bolzano 2-1 Graz 99ers
CANADA: CWHL Women
21:00 Kunlun Red Star 3-2pen Markham Thunder
CANADA: LNAH
02:00 Trois 6-2 Rivieres
CANADA: OHL
01:00 Erie Otters 5-4pen Ottawa 67s
01:00 North Bay Batta 5-4 Kitchener Range
01:05 Peterborough Pe 3-2ot Hamilton Bulldo
CANADA: QMJHL
00:00 Moncton Wildcat 1-5 Acadie
00:00 Acadie - Bathurst Titan
00:00 Charlottetown I - Halifax Moosehe
01:00 Quebec Remparts 3-5 Chicoutimi Sagu
CANADA: U Sports
00:00 Saint Marys - Dalhousie
00:00 StFX - Acadia
00:00 UNB - UPEI
advertisement -
CZECH REPUBLIC: ELJ
15:00 Kometa Brno U20 4-3pen Chomutov U20
15:00 Mountfield HK U 5-6ot Karlovy Vary U2
15:00 Zlin U20 3-1 Sparta Prague U
17:00 Vitkovice U20 5-8 Liberec U20
18:00 Ceske Budejovic 3-4pen Plzen U20
18:00 Trinec U20 2-0 Mlada Boleslav
CZECH REPUBLIC: Extraliga
17:00 Trinec 2-1ot Pardubice
17:30 Litvinov 1-4 Vitkovice
17:30 Mlada Boleslav 2-5 Sparta Prague
18:00 Liberec 5-2 Plzen
18:00 Mountfield HK 3-2ot Jihlava
18:00 Olomouc 9-4 Kometa Brno
DENMARK: Metal Ligaen
2nd Period Herlev - Hvidovre
3rd Period Frederikshavn 1-3 Esbjerg
3rd Period Odense Bulldogs 0-2 Aalborg
3rd Period Rungsted 0-6 Gentofte
3rd Period Sonderjyske Ish 4-1 Herning Blue Fo
EUROPE: BeNe League
20:30 Den Haag - Zoetermeer
20:30 Nijmegen - Heerenveen
20:30 Tilburg Trapper 1-3 Herentals
FINLAND: Liiga
17:30 Jyvaskyla 0-2 Jukurit
17:30 Lukko 2-3pen SaiPa
17:30 Pelicans 2-3 Karpat
17:30 Tappara 3-2pen TPS Turku
FINLAND: Mestis
17:30 Espoo United 0-3 SaPKo
17:30 IPK 4-3 TUTO
17:30 K 1-6 Vantaa
17:30 Peliitat 3-0 LeKi
17:30 RoKi 1-9 Kettera
FINLAND: Nuorten SM-Liiga
11:30 Jokerit U20 5-6ot Pelicans Lahti
13:00 Salzburg U20 9-1 KalPa U20
14:30 Blues Espoo U20 3-1 Jukurit U20
16:30 SaiPa U20 4-5 IFK Helsinki U2
17:30 TPS U20 3-4ot Tappara U20
17:30 TUTO U20 3-0 KooKoo U20
FINLAND: Suomi-sarja
18:00 Karhu HT 1-4 Pyry
FRANCE: Ligue Magnus
20:00 Strasbourg 2-0 Nice
2nd Period Rouen - Chamonix Mont
2nd Period Angers 2-2 Amiens
Break Time Gap 5-0 Grenoble
Break Time Lyon 4-1 Mulhouse
GERMANY: DEL
3rd Period Adler Mannheim 2-0 Straubing Tiger
3rd Period Iserlohn Rooste 1-4 Krefeld Pinguin
3rd Period Munchen 1-0 Grizzly Wolfsbu
3rd Period Schwenninger 0-3 Kolner
Break Time Bremerhaven 3-2 Augsburger Pant
Break Time Eisbaren Berlin 2-1 Dusseldorf
GERMANY: DEL2
2nd Period Crimmitschau 4-1 Frankfurt Lowen
2nd Period Heilbronner 6-1 Lausitzer Fuchs
2nd Period Ravensburg - Bayreuth
3rd Period Bad Nauheim 2-2 Dresdner Eislow
3rd Period Kaufbeuren 0-2 Kassel
3rd Period Tolzer Lowen 3-6 Bietigheim/Biss
GERMANY: Oberliga North
19:30 Preussen - Fuchse Duisburg
20:00 Crocodiles Hamb - Herner
20:00 Erfurt - EC Hannover
20:00 Essen - Rostock
20:00 Halle - Harzer F.
20:00 Hannover Scorpi - Leipzig
20:00 Timmendorfer - Tilburg Trapper
GERMANY: Oberliga South
19:30 Lindau - Miesbach
19:30 Starbulls Rosen - Landshut
19:45 EHC Waldkraibur - Peiting
20:00 Regensburg - Memmingen
20:00 Sonthofen - Selber
20:00 Weiden 2-4 Deggendorfer
HUNGARY: Erste Liga
17:50 Vienna Capitals 7-2 Miercurea Ciuc
18:00 DAB 7-2 Ferencvaros
18:30 DVTK 4-1 Brasov
19:00 MAC Budapest 2-1ot Fehervari Titan
KAZAKHSTAN: Championship
14:00 Pavlodar 2-5 Almaty
14:00 Nomad Astana 0-2 Kazzinc
POLAND: Polish Hockey League
18:00 Jastrzebie 2-1 Opole
18:00 Unia Oswiecim 5-6 MMKS Podhale
18:30 Gdansk 5-4pen Tychy
18:30 Katowice 1-7 Bytom
19:00 Janow 2-6 Krakow
ROMANIA: Campionatul National
17:00 Steaua Bucurest 1-4 Gheorgheni
RUSSIA: KHL
12:30 Kunlun 1-2 Lokomotiv Yaros
15:00 Metallurg Magni 2-0 Nizhny Novgorod
15:00 Tractor Chelyab 2-3ot Sp. Moscow
15:00 Yekaterinburg 3-2 Dinamo Riga
16:00 Lada 1-3 Cherepovets
17:00 Niznekamsk 3-2pen Sochi
17:30 Din. Minsk 3-2 Avangard Omsk
17:30 Jokerit 1-2pen Vladivostok
RUSSIA: MHL
13:00 Tyumensky Legio 2-1 Altay
16:00 Loko 3-1 Russkie Vityazi
16:30 Almaz 4-0 Kapitan
16:30 Dinamo St. Pete 5-7 SKA
RUSSIA: VHL
15:00 Perm 3-4ot Toros Neftekams
SLOVAKIA: 1. Liga
17:00 Skalica 5-2 Bratislava
17:00 Trnava 6-2 Povazska Bystri
18:00 Dubnica 2-1 Spisska Nova Ve
18:00 Presov 0-6 Michalovce
18:30 Nove Zamky B 0-2 Topolcany
SLOVAKIA: Tipsport Liga
17:00 Liptovsky Mikul 7-5 Zvolen
17:00 Poprad 4-1 Nove Zamky
18:00 Nitra 5-2 Detva
SWEDEN: HockeyAllsvenskan
19:00 Almtuna 1-2 Troja/Ljungby
19:00 Modo 3-3 Pantern
19:00 Tingsryds 1-3 IF Bjorkloven
3rd Period AIK 3-2 Leksands
Overtime Sodertalje 6-3 HC Vita Hasten
SWEDEN: HockeyEttan Ostra
19:00 Visby/Roma 4-1 Vallentuna
SWEDEN: HockeyEttan Vastra
19:00 Arboga 3-0 Vasteras
SWEDEN: SDHL Women
19:00 AIK W 8-0 Goteborg W
19:00 Lulea W 2-0 Brynas W
19:00 Modo W 0-2 Leksands W
SWITZERLAND: National League
2nd Period Biel 2-4 EHC Kloten
Break Time Davos 1-5 Ambri
Break Time Fribourg 0-1 Bern
Break Time Lausanne 2-4 Servette
Break Time Lugano 0-3 Zug
SWITZERLAND: Swiss League
2nd Period Langenthal 1-3 GCK Lions
Break Time Academy Zug 3-1 Olten
Break Time Thurgau 1-2 Rapperswil
Break Time Ticino Rockets 1-5 La Chaux
UKRAINE: UHL
16:30 Kremenchuk 3-3 Donbass
USA: AHL
3rd Period Cleveland Monst 1-2 Texas Stars
USA: ECHL
01:05 Atlanta Gladiat 5-4 South Carolina
01:30 Fort Wayne Kome 0-0 Toledo Walleye
Break Time Cincinnati Cycl 7-1 Wheeling Nailer
USA: FHL
01:35 Carolina Thunde 3-6 Watertown Wolve
USA: NHL
00:00 Vegas Golden Kn 1-3 San Jose Sharks
22:00 Anaheim Ducks - Winnipeg Jets
22:00 Minnesota Wild - Colorado Avalan
22:00 Philadelphia Fl - New York Island
23:00 Washington Capi - Tampa Bay Light
Break Time Boston Bruins - Pittsburgh Peng
USA: SPHL
01:05 Roanoke Dawgs 2-4 Fayetteville Ma
02:00 Huntsville Havo - Evansville Thun
22:00 Huntsville Havo 5-2 Pensacola Ice F

R Refresh