AZSCORE
En | Ru | Az | Tr
16 December 21:22 (Africa/Lagos)
Sponsored links

Hockey Live Scores

R Refresh |

AUSTRIA: Alps Hockey League
17:30 HK Olimpija 0-3 Jesenice
2nd Period Cortina 2-0 Val Pusteria
2nd Period Gherdeina 1-0 Neumarkt
3rd Period Eisbaren 4-1 Kitzbuhel
Break Time Ritten 4-1 Fassa
Break Time Asiago 1-1 Vipiteno
AUSTRIA: EBEL
17:45 Fehervar AV19 4-5 Bolzano
3rd Period Dornbirn 2-2 Vienna Capitals
CANADA: CWHL Women
23:30 Les Canadiennes 2-4 Markham Thunder
CANADA: LNAH
02:00 Jonquiere Marqu 5-2 Thetford Mines
02:00 Sorel 4-8 Tracy
02:00 Trois - Rivieres
CANADA: OHL
01:00 Erie Otters 3-4 Barrie Colts
01:00 Flint Firebirds 0-3 Saginaw Spirit
01:00 Niagara IceDogs 3-6 North Bay Batta
01:05 Sudbury Wolves 2-3 Hamilton Bulldo
01:30 Guelph Storm 5-4 Kingston Fronte
01:30 Kitchener Range 3-4 Soo Greyhounds
01:30 London Knights 2-6 Sarnia Sting
01:35 Oshawa Generals 6-3 Peterborough Pe
22:00 Guelph Storm - Soo Greyhounds
CANADA: QMJHL
00:00 Charlottetown I 6-1 Cape Breton Scr
00:00 Halifax Moosehe 5-2 Acadie
00:00 Moncton Wildcat 3-4ot Saint John Sea
00:00 Halifax Moosehe - Cape Breton Scr
00:00 Saint John Sea - Charlottetown I
01:00 Victoriaville T 7-2 Shawinigan Cata
01:30 Drummondville V 3-6 Blainville
01:30 Gatineau Olympi 4-2 Chicoutimi Sagu
01:30 Rouyn 7-4 Noranda Huskies
1st Period Blainville 0-0 Boisbriand Arma
1st Period Drummondville V 1-0 Victoriaville T
21:30 Moncton Wildcat - Acadie
22:00 Baie - Comeau Drakkar
22:00 Shawinigan Cata - Chicoutimi Sagu
advertisement 8-5
CANADA: WHL
00:00 Kootenay Ice - Calgary Hitmen
02:00 Moose Jaw Warri 2-5 Kamloops Blazer
02:00 Prince Albert R 3-7 Kelowna Rockets
02:00 Regina Pats 3-4ot Saskatoon Blade
02:30 Brandon Wheat K 3-0 Lethbridge Hurr
03:00 Edmonton Oil Ki 0-5 Tri
03:30 Medicine Hat Ti 1-4 Red Deer Rebels
04:05 Spokane Chiefs 5-3 Everett Silvert
04:30 Vancouver Giant 3-1 Victoria Royals
04:35 Seattle Thunder 5-3 Prince George C
CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga - Central
17:00 Moravske Budejo 4-2 DS Ceske Budejo
17:07 Kolin 3-1 Nymburk
17:30 Klatovy 3-4 Pisek
17:30 Zdar nad Sazavo 1-4 Pelhrimov
18:00 Tabor 2-4 Havlickuv Brod
CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga - East
15:00 Opava 2-1 Valasske Meziri
17:00 Hodonin 5-0 Novy Jicin
17:00 Sumperk - Koprivnice
CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga - West
17:00 Dvur Kralove 4-3pen Risuty
17:30 Sokolov 2-1 Decin
18:00 Jablonec 7-2 Kobra Praha
18:40 Letnany 3-6 Trutnov
CZECH REPUBLIC: ELJ
12:00 Trinec U20 2-3 Jihlava U20
12:15 Vitkovice U20 4-3 Kometa Brno U20
12:30 Slavia Prague U 4-1 Plzen U20
13:45 Sparta Prague U 3-1 Ceske Budejovic
16:00 Liberec U20 0-1ot Pardubice U20
DENMARK: Metal Ligaen
16:00 Odense Bulldogs 4-3 Hvidovre
19:00 Rungsted 1-5 Herlev
EUROPE: BeNe League
18:00 Amstel - Limburg
20:00 Leuven - Heerenveen
20:15 Kemphanen - Den Haag
20:15 Zoetermeer - Nijmegen
20:30 Antwerp 1-2pen Herentals
EUROPE: Channel One Cup
11:00 South Korea 2-0 Sweden
15:00 Russia 1-3 Canada
EUROPE: International Tournament (Norway)
13:00 France 0-1pen Russia B
17:00 Norway 2-6 Slovakia
FINLAND: Mestis
16:00 Jokipojat 3-1 K
16:00 KeuPa 4-3ot Espoo United
16:00 LeKi 6-5ot TUTO
16:00 Peliitat 6-5ot Hermes
16:00 SaPKo 1-7 RoKi
FINLAND: Nuorten SM-Liiga
11:30 Tappara U20 3-2pen Jokerit U20
15:30 Ilves U20 2-1 Jukurit U20
16:30 TUTO U20 3-1 Lukko U20
FINLAND: Suomi-sarja
11:45 Riemu 0-5 Indians Kaarina
15:00 S 4-3ot Kiekko
15:20 Jarvenpaa 1-4 Karhu HT
16:00 Titaanit 6-4 Koovee
16:30 VG 5-2 62
17:30 Hokki 0-6 FPS
17:45 D 1-3 Kiekko
HUNGARY: Erste Liga
18:00 DAB 4-1 Miercurea Ciuc
18:30 Ujpest 8-6 Brasov
ITALY: Italian Cup
19:00 Aurora Frogs 3-1 Como
KAZAKHSTAN: Championship
12:00 Temirtau 9-1 Gornyak Rudny
12:00 Kulager 9-2 Kokshetau
12:00 Pavlodar 5-3 Kazzinc
13:00 Beibarys Atyrau 5-4ot HC Astana
NORWAY: Division 1
16:00 Tonsberg - Gjovik
ROMANIA: Campionatul National
10:00 Brasov 3-0 Sportul Student
RUSSIA: MHL
07:00 Kuznetskie Medv 3-2 Sibirskie Snaip
11:00 Loko 3-1 Amurskie Tigry
12:00 Almaz 1-2 Tayfun
12:00 Serebryanye Lvi 3-1 Russkie Vityazi
12:15 Kunlun Junior 2-4 Kapitan
RUSSIA: NMHL
07:00 Krasnoyarskie R - Yuzhny Ural Met
RUSSIA: VHL
13:00 Orsk 1-4 Gornyak Uchaly
14:00 Izhevsk 2-1 Zvezda Chekhov
15:00 Almetyevsk 2-5 Khimik
SERBIA: Hockey League
18:00 Vojvodina 5-6pen Red Team
SLOVENIA: IHL
17:30 Crvena zvezda 3-2pen Celje
SWEDEN: HockeyAllsvenskan
15:15 BIK Karlskoga 1-3 IF Bjorkloven
18:00 Oskarshamn 2-3 Modo
SWITZERLAND: National League
3rd Period Ambri 1-5 Piotta
Break Time Davos 2-2 Lausanne
Break Time EHC Kloten 2-1 Biel
Break Time Langnau Tigers 6-2 Zurich
Break Time Lugano 2-1 Fribourg
UNITED KINGDOM: Challenge Cup - Play Offs
2nd Period Fife 4-5ot Belfast
UNITED KINGDOM: Elite League
2nd Period Braehead 4-1 Guildford Flame
2nd Period Cardiff 0-1 Sheffield
2nd Period Manchester 3-1 Nottingham
2nd Period Milton Keynes - Coventry
USA: AHL
00:00 Charlotte Check 3-4 Laval Rocket
01:00 Belleville Sena 3-6 Manitoba Moose
01:00 Grand Rapids Gr 5-3 Chicago Wolves
01:00 Syracuse Crunch 2-1 Providence Brui
01:00 Utica Comets 2-3 Binghamton
01:05 Rochester Ameri 5-4 Toronto Marlies
01:05 Springfield Thu 7-3 Bridgeport Soun
01:15 Hartford Wolf P 2-3ot Wilkes
02:00 Milwaukee Admir 2-1pen Iowa Wild
02:30 San Antonio Ram 4-3ot Rockford IceHog
04:00 Ontario Reign - Stockton Heat
22:00 Toronto Marlies - Manitoba Moose
USA: ECHL
01:00 Kalamazoo Wings 4-2 Atlanta Gladiat
01:00 Adirondack Thun 4-3 Worcester Raile
01:00 Norfolk Admiral 4-0 Orlando Solar B
01:00 Reading Royals 2-5 Wheeling Nailer
01:15 Brampton Beast 4-3 Toledo Walleye
01:30 Florida Everbla 6-1 South Carolina
01:35 Cincinnati Cycl 4-8 Quad City Malla
01:45 Greenville Swam 5-2 Manchester Mona
02:00 Fort Wayne Kome 5-3 Indy Fuel
02:05 Tulsa Oilers 8-3 Colorado Eagles
03:05 Utah Grizzlies 3-1 Rapid City Rush
03:10 Idaho 5-4 Wichita Thunder
USA: FHL
01:30 Port Huron Prow 3-5 Danville Dasher
01:30 Watertown Wolve 1-7 Cornwall
USA: NHL
01:00 Buffalo Sabres 5-2 Carolina Hurric
01:00 New Jersey Devi 4-2 Dallas Stars
01:00 New York Ranger 3-1 Los Angeles Kin
01:30 Detroit Red Win 4-3ot Toronto Maple L
04:00 Vancouver Canuc 0-1 San Jose Sharks
23:00 Boston Bruins 3-7 New York Ranger
2nd Period Minnesota Wild - Edmonton Oilers
USA: NWHL Women
19:30 Buffalo Beauts 6-1 Connecticut Wha
USA: SPHL
01:35 Knoxville Ice B 10-2 Peoria Rivermen
01:35 Macon Mayhem 5-2 Fayetteville Ma
02:00 Huntsville Havo 2-3ot Roanoke Dawgs
02:05 Pensacola Ice F 5-2 Evansville Thun
02:35 Birmingham Bull 1-3 Mississippi Riv
USA: USHL
01:05 Youngstown Phan 4-2 Cedar Rapids Ro
01:15 Muskegon Lumber 4-0 Chicago Steel
02:05 Fargo Force 3-2 Waterloo Black
02:05 Green Bay Gambl 5-2 Madison Capitol
02:05 Omaha Lancers 2-1pen Des Moines Bucc
02:05 Sioux 2-0 City
02:35 Lincoln Stars 2-4 Sioux Falls Sta
02:35 Tri - City Storm
WORLD: Friendly International
13:00 Latvia U16 2-3 France U16
13:00 Switzerland U17 3-6 Slovakia U17
15:00 Sweden U16 2-1ot Finland U16
16:00 Belarus 1-2pen Kazakhstan
16:30 Russia U17 - USA U17
17:00 Norway U16 1-0 Denmark U16
WORLD: Friendly International Women
04:00 USA W 1-3 Canada W
12:00 Norway W 3-0 France W
13:00 Finland W 2-1ot Russia W
13:00 Sweden W 1-3 Japan W
16:00 Czech Republic 0-4 Switzerland W
16:00 Hungary U18 W 4-6 Czech Republic
18:00 Sweden U18 W 1-6 Finland U18 W
WORLD: WCH U20 IA
14:30 Latvia U20 5-2 Germany U20
16:00 Austria U20 1-6 Hungary U20
18:00 France U20 2-5 Kazakhstan U20
WORLD: WCH U20 IIA
14:00 Romania U20 5-6 South Korea U20
17:30 Estonia U20 0-2 Netherlands U20
1st Period Great Britain U 2-4 Japan U20
WORLD: World Junior A Challenge - Play Offs
00:30 Russia U18 0-3 Czech Republic
2nd Period USA U19 1-3 Canada West U19

R Refresh