AZSCORE
En | Ru | Az | Tr
19 February 19:08 (Africa/Lagos)
Sponsored links

Hockey Live Scores

R Refresh |

BELARUS: Extraleague - Winners stage
17:00 Gomel 0-2 Yunost Minsk
17:00 Soligorsk 1-2 Molodechno
3rd Period Zhlobin 3-3 Neman Grodno
CANADA: OHL
20:00 London Knights - Windsor Spitfir
20:00 Kingston Fronte - Barrie Colts
20:00 Ottawa 67s - Kitchener Range
20:00 Hamilton Bulldo - Owen Sound Atta
20:00 Mississauga Ste - Flint Firebirds
20:00 Guelph Storm - Erie Otters
20:05 Sarnia Sting - Saginaw Spirit
20:05 Peterborough Pe - Niagara IceDogs
20:05 Oshawa Generals - North Bay Batta
23:00 Erie Otters 5-4 Guelph Storm
CANADA: QMJHL
1st Period Halifax Moosehe 1-0 Rimouski Oceani
CANADA: U Sports - Play Offs
00:00 Saint Marys 5-2 UPEI
01:00 York 5-1 Lakehead
01:00 Carleton 2-4 Ottawa West Gol
01:20 Ryerson 6-3 Western
01:30 Guelph 6-1 Windsor
02:30 UBC 2-4 Calgary
advertisement 1-8
CANADA: WHL
00:00 Edmonton Oil Ki - Saskatoon Blade
00:00 Kootenay Ice 1-4 Lethbridge Hurr
01:00 Vancouver Giant 2-4 Red Deer Rebels
01:05 Everett Silvert 4-0 Kamloops Blazer
02:05 Seattle Thunder 1-5 Spokane Chiefs
21:30 Brandon Wheat K - Moose Jaw Warri
23:00 Prince Albert R - Regina Pats
ROMANIA: Campionatul National
3rd Period Steaua Bucurest 2-4 Brasov
RUSSIA: MHL
09:00 Tyumensky Legio 4-8 Stalnye Lisy
09:00 Tolpar 4-6 Snezhnye Barsy
12:30 Sibirskie Snaip 8-1 Belye Medvedi
12:30 Kuznetskie Medv 3-2 Omskie Yastreby
15:00 Mamonty Yugry 3-4pen Sarmaty
15:00 Irbis 1-2 Sputnik Almetie
15:30 Ladya - Reaktor
RUSSIA: VHL
14:30 Orsk 0-3 Krasnoyarsk
14:30 Gornyak Uchaly 2-3 Metallurg Novok
15:00 Nizhny Tagil 3-2ot Yermak Angarsk
15:00 Tyumen 0-4 Karaganda
16:00 CSK VVS 2-1 Toros Neftekams
16:30 Sarov 1-3 Izhevsk
3rd Period Penza 0-4 Almetyevsk
3rd Period Bars 0-1 Perm
3rd Period Ryazan 0-2 Heilongjiang
3rd Period Voronezh 2-0 Tseng Tou
3rd Period SKA Neva St. Pe 4-2 Zvezda Chekhov
Break Time Dinamo St. Pete 4-2 Khimik
SERBIA: Hockey League
17:45 Red Team 0-0 Vojvodina
SWEDEN: HockeyAllsvenskan
1st Period Sodertalje 2-3ot Modo
USA: AHL
00:00 Ontario Reign - San Diego Gulls
00:05 Tucson Roadrunn 2-3 Bakersfield Con
21:00 Manitoba Moose - Milwaukee Admir
21:00 Belleville Sena - Utica Comets
21:00 Toronto Marlies - Hershey Bears
23:00 Rockford IceHog 4-1 San Antonio Ram
23:05 Lehigh Valley P 5-2 Wilkes
USA: ECHL
20:00 Brampton Beast - Adirondack Thun
20:00 Norfolk Admiral - Jacksonville Ic
21:35 Utah Grizzlies - Idaho
23:05 Tulsa Oilers 3-2pen Indy Fuel
23:05 Quad City Malla 6-2 Toledo Walleye
23:05 Wichita Thunder - Rapid City Rush
23:05 Kansas City 4-3 Florida Everbla
USA: NHL
00:00 Columbus Blue J 2-3 Pittsburgh Peng
01:00 Detroit Red Win 5-2 Toronto Maple L
02:00 San Jose Sharks 7-2 Dallas Stars
02:00 Winnipeg Jets - Florida Panther
19:00 New York Island - Minnesota Wild
21:00 Buffalo Sabres - Washington Capi
22:00 Calgary Flames 4-3 Boston Bruins
23:00 Carolina Hurric 2-5 New Jersey Devi
USA: SPHL
00:00 Huntsville Havo 2-4 Evansville Thun
23:05 Pensacola Ice F 6-1 Birmingham Bull
USA: USHL
23:05 Madison Capitol 2-5 Cedar Rapids Ro
23:07 Central Illinoi 2-1 Green Bay Gambl
WORLD: Club Friendly
15:30 Salavat Ufa (Ru 3-2 Niznekamsk (Rus
16:30 Lokomotiv Yaros 5-0 Cherepovets (Ru
WORLD: Olympic Games Women - Play Offs
05:10 USA W 5-0 Finland W

R Refresh