AZSCORE
En | Ru | Az | Tr
20 January 16:59 (Africa/Lagos)

Hockey Live Scores

R Refresh |

AUSTRIA: EBEL - Losers stage
18:30 Znojmo - Dornbirn
19:15 Graz 99ers - Fehervar AV19
19:15 Villach - Olimpija Ljublj
AUSTRIA: EBEL - Winners stage
19:15 Vienna Capitals - Klagenfurt
19:30 Liwest Linz - Bolzano
CANADA: CIS
00:00 StFX - Dalhousie
00:00 UNB - Saint Marys
00:00 UPEI - Acadia
01:00 Guelph 8-3 Laurier
01:15 Ryerson - Waterloo
CANADA: LNAH
02:00 Sorel 2-1 Tracy
CANADA: OHL
01:00 Niagara IceDogs 3-2 Guelph Storm
01:00 North Bay Batta 6-3 Sudbury Wolves
01:05 Peterborough Pe 3-2pen Mississauga Ste
01:05 Windsor Spitfir 4-0 Ottawa 67s
01:30 Barrie Colts 5-4ot Saginaw Spirit
CANADA: QMJHL
00:00 Halifax Moosehe 3-4pen Chicoutimi Sagu
00:00 Halifax Moosehe - Baie
00:00 Saint John Sea - Chicoutimi Sagu
advertisement 3-4ot
CANADA: WHL
03:00 Edmonton Oil Ki 3-6 Victoria Royals
CZECH REPUBLIC: ELJ - First stage
17:00 Plzen U20 - Liberec U20
18:00 Jihlava U20 - Vitkovice U20
18:00 Karlovy Vary U2 - Mlada Boleslav
18:00 Slavia Prague U - Pardubice U20
2nd Period Kladno U20 - Mountfield HK U
3rd Period Chomutov U20 1-0 Sparta Prague U
CZECH REPUBLIC: Extraliga
17:20 Pardubice - Trinec
17:30 Chomutov - Karlovy Vary
17:30 Litvinov - Olomouc
17:30 Mlada Boleslav - Mountfield HK
18:00 Kometa Brno - Zlin
18:00 Liberec 7-2 Plzen
DENMARK: Danish Cup
19:30 Frederikshavn - Aalborg
19:30 Rodovre Mighty - Rungsted
DENMARK: Metal Ligaen
19:00 Esbjerg - Odense Bulldogs
EUROPE: BeNe League
20:30 Nijmegen - Zoetermeer
20:30 Tilburg Trapper - Amstel
FINLAND: Liiga
17:30 KalPa - Tappara
17:30 Lukko - SaiPa
FINLAND: Mestis
17:30 Hermes - JYP
17:30 Jokipojat - LeKi
17:30 KeuPa - Espoo United
17:30 K - Vantaa
17:30 RoKi - Peliitat
FINLAND: Suomi-sarja
18:45 VG - 62
FRANCE: Ligue Magnus
20:00 Amiens - Rouen
20:15 Epinal - Bordeaux
20:15 Grenoble - Chamonix
20:30 Angers - Dijon
20:30 Gap - Strasbourg
20:30 Lyon - Nice
GERMANY: DEL
19:30 Eisbaren Berlin - Adler Mannheim
19:30 Grizzly Wolfsbu - Iserlohn Rooste
19:30 Kolner - ERC Ingolstadt
19:30 Krefeld Pinguin - Augsburger Pant
19:30 Munchen - Bremerhaven
19:30 Nurnberg Ice Ti - Dusseldorf
19:30 Straubing Tiger - Schwenninger
GERMANY: DEL2
19:30 Bad Nauheim - Crimmitschau
19:30 Dresdner Eislow - Ravensburg
19:30 Frankfurt Lowen - Bietigheim/Biss
19:30 Freiburg - Riessersee
19:30 Kassel - Heilbronner
19:30 Starbulls Rosen - Kaufbeuren
20:00 Bayreuth - Lausitzer Fuchs
GERMANY: Oberliga North - Losers stage
20:00 EC Hannover - Harzer F.
20:00 Erfurt - Hannover Scorpi
20:00 FASS Berlin - Rostock
20:00 Timmendorfer - Preussen
GERMANY: Oberliga North - Winners stage
20:00 Crocodiles Hamb - Fuchse Duisburg
20:00 Essen - Leipzig
20:00 Halle - Tilburg Trapper
20:00 Herner - Wedemark
GERMANY: Oberliga South - Winners stage
19:30 Peiting - Landshut
20:00 Selber - Deggendorfer
20:00 Sonthofen - Regensburg
20:00 Weiden - Tolzer Lowen
HUNGARY: MOL Liga
18:00 Ujpest - Brasov
18:30 Fehervari Titan - Miercurea Ciuc
19:00 Ferencvaros - Dunarea Galati
KAZAKHSTAN: Championship
15:00 Beibarys Atyrau - Temirtau
POLAND: Polish Hockey League - Losers stage
18:30 Torun 0-3 Unia Oswiecim
POLAND: Polish Hockey League - Winners stage
18:00 Bytom - Jastrzebie
18:30 Krakow - Opole
19:30 MMKS Podhale - Tychy
RUSSIA: MHL
11:00 Kuznetskie Medv 1-2 Sarmaty
12:30 Sibirskie Snaip 5-1 Stalnye Lisy
13:00 Dinamo St. Pete 4-3 Chaika
17:00 Krylya Sovetov - Loko
17:00 Russkie Vityazi - Tayfun
17:30 Atlanty - HC MVD
17:30 HC Riga - Serebryanye Lvi
2nd Period Reaktor - Omskie Yastreby
3rd Period Irbis 4-2 Snezhnye Barsy
3rd Period Krasnaya Armiya 4-4 Almaz
3rd Period MHC Spartak 0-2 Amurskie Tigry
Break Time Ladya 2-3 Altay
RUSSIA: VHL
17:00 Tver - Kazzinc
17:30 Dinamo St. Pete 2-3pen Yermak Angarsk
1st Period Khimik - Karaganda
3rd Period Balashikha 2-0 Krasnoyarsk
3rd Period Nizhny Tagil 4-2 SKA Neva St. Pe
3rd Period Perm 0-2 Zvezda Chekhov
SLOVAKIA: 1. Liga
17:00 Spisska Nova Ve - Skalica
17:00 Trnava - Detva
18:00 Povazska Bystri - Michalovce
18:00 Prešov - Martin B
SLOVAKIA: Tipsport Liga
17:00 Liptovsky Mikul - Poprad
18:00 Dukla Trencin - Nitra
18:00 Martin - Ban. Bystrica
18:00 Nove Zamky - Kosice
18:00 Zvolen - Zilina
SWEDEN: AllEttan Södra
19:00 Nybro - Troja/Ljungby
SWEDEN: HockeyAllsvenskan
19:00 AIK - Pantern
19:00 Almtuna - BIK Karlskoga
19:00 Modo - Mora
19:00 Oskarshamn - Sodertalje
19:00 Timra - Vasterviks IK
SWEDEN: HockeyEttan Sodra - Losers stage
19:00 Halmstad - Dalen
19:00 Helsingborgs - Hanhals
19:00 Tranas - Tyringe
SWEDEN: SHL
19:00 Karlskrona - Vaxjo
SWITZERLAND: NLA
19:45 Bern - Ambri
19:45 Biel - Langnau Tigers
19:45 Fribourg - Lausanne
19:45 Lugano - EHC Kloten
19:45 Zurich - Servette
SWITZERLAND: NLB
19:45 Red Ice - Rapperswil
20:00 Ajoie - La Chaux
20:00 GCK Lions - Academy Zug
20:00 Olten - Langenthal
20:00 Thurgau - Winterthur
UKRAINE: Extra League
17:45 Generals Kiev - Donbass
UNITED KINGDOM: Elite League
20:00 Belfast - Nottingham
20:30 Braehead 0-2 Manchester
USA: NHL
01:00 Columbus Blue J 3-0 Ottawa Senators
01:00 New York Island 2-5 Dallas Stars
01:30 Toronto Maple L 4-3 New York Ranger
02:00 Minnesota Wild 3-7 Arizona Coyotes
02:00 St. Louis Blues 3-4 Washington Capi
03:00 Calgary Flames 2-1 Nashville Preda
04:00 Anaheim Ducks 2-1 Colorado Avalan
04:30 San Jose Sharks - Tampa Bay Light

R Refresh