AZSCORE
En | Ru | Az | Tr
24 June 15:50 (Europe/Moscow)

International Club Friendly Leagues


R Refresh |
- NEW: Free Android Games

International Club Friendly
F17/06 13:00 Spartak Moscow II 0-0 Khimki [0-0] H2H
F17/06 14:00 Coleraine 3-1 Bangor City FC [1-1] H2H
F17/06 15:00 Fakely 4-3 Avangard y [0-0] H2H
F17/06 16:00 FC 105y 0-1 Cercle Mberi y [0-0] H2H
F17/06 16:10 Negeri Sembilany 5-3 Selangor y [4-1] H2H
F17/06 17:59 Valdevez 1-1 FK Shkendija 79 [0-0] H2H
F17/06 17:59 Domzaley 2-0 Balzan FC y [0-0] H2H
F18/06 16:10 PJ Rangersy 0-0 ATM [0-0] H2H
F19/06 17:00 FK Zeljeznicary 1-0 FK Krupa y [1-0] H2H
F20/06 14:00 Maccabi Tel Avivy 1-1 Trencin y [0-0] H2H
F20/06 16:00 PJ Rangers 0-3 Selangor [0-1] H2H
F20/06 16:00 Felda United 3-0 MISC-MIFA y [1-0] H2H
F20/06 17:00 Qarabag 0-1 Terek Grozny [0-0] H2H
F20/06 17:00 Sepsi 1-3 CFR Cluj [1-0] H2H
F20/06 17:59 Amkar Permy 2-2 SC Znojmo [1-1] H2H
F20/06 17:59 Maribory 1-1 FK Shkendija 79 [1-1] H2H
F20/06 20:00 Hanvikens SK 1-2 Alta [0-1] H2H
F21/06 01:00 Blackspursy 2-1 Brittons Hill y [1-1] H2H
F21/06 11:00 MSK Zilina 3-6 Trencin [2-4] H2H
F21/06 15:00 Hammarby 1-3 GIF Sundsvall [0-2] H2H
F21/06 15:00 FK Ruan Tosnoy 2-2 Khimki y [1-1] H2H
F21/06 15:30 Persik Kediriy 0-0 PSBI Blitar y [0-0] H2H
F21/06 16:20 Negeri Sembilany 0-0 Selangor y [0-0] H2H
F21/06 17:00 Cercle Mberi 0-0 Mangasport [0-0] H2H
F21/06 17:59 Kapfenbergy 2-3 Wolfsberger AC [1-2] H2H
F21/06 17:59 Unia Skierniewice 0-2 Sieradz y [0-0] H2H
F21/06 17:59 Istra 1961 Pulay 1-3 ND Gorica y [1-2] H2H
F21/06 19:00 Sisu-Pallo 1-6 SJK Akatemia [0-4] H2H
F21/06 19:00 Sturm Grazy 3-4 Vasas y [3-0] H2H
F21/06 20:30 Netherlands U19 7-2 Katwijk r [0-1] H2H
F22/06 13:00 IK Sirius FK 1-0 Orebro y [0-0] H2H
F22/06 15:50 FC Pyuniky 1-1 Shirak y [1-1] H2H
F22/06 16:00 Elfsborgy 2-1 Kalmar y [0-1] H2H
F22/06 16:10 Pulau Pinangy 0-3 PKNP FC [0-1] H2H
F22/06 16:20 MISC-MIFAy 0-1 Perak y [0-0] H2H
F22/06 16:30 FK Zenit Izhevsky 0-2 Tyumen y [0-1] H2H
F22/06 17:00 Sokol Moscowy 3-0 Rosich 2 y [2-0] H2H
F22/06 18:30 VfR Voxtrupy 1-3 VfL Osnabruck [0-1] H2H
F22/06 19:00 MFK Ruzomberok 1-0 Trinec [0-0] H2H
F22/06 19:00 Std Petrovichy 4-2 Parus y [1-0] H2H
F23/06 03:10 CF Atlante 1-1 Club America [0-0] H2H
F23/06 16:00 Anzhi-II 2-2 Legion Dynamo [1-0] H2H
F23/06 17:59 SC Tamsweg 0-10 Austria Wien [0-6] H2H
F23/06 18:10 TSV Hartberg 2-1 Mattersburg [2-1] H2H
F23/06 18:15 Krsko Posavljey 1-3 ZNK Osijek y [1-2] H2H
F23/06 18:15 Steinbachy 0-2 Fortuna Koln y [0-1] H2H
F23/06 18:30 Taastrup FCy 1-3 Brondby IF y [0-2] H2H
F23/06 19:00 Etar 2-0 FC Dunav Ruse [0-0] H2H
F23/06 19:30 RFC Wettereny 1-3 KAA Gent [1-2] H2H

R Refresh