AZSCORE
En | Ru | Az | Tr
28 March 04:24 (Africa/Lagos)

Tennis Live Scores

R Refresh |

ATP - DOUBLES: Miami (USA), hard
23:30 Monroe N./Sock J. - Dodig I./Granollers
ATP - SINGLES: Miami (USA), hard
01:15 Schwartzman D. (Arg) 1-2 Goffin D. (Bel)
02:05 Wawrinka S. (Sui) 2-0 Jaziri M. (Tun)
16:50 Fognini F. (Ita) - Young D. (Usa)
17:00 Delbonis F. (Arg) - Nishikori K. (Jpn)
18:20 Sock J. (Usa) - Donaldson J. (Usa)
19:50 Berdych T. (Cze) - Mannarino A. (Fra)
20:30 Nadal R. (Esp) - Mahut N. (Fra)
22:00 Federer R. (Sui) - Bautista
23:00 Wawrinka S. (Sui) - Zverev A. (Ger)
CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Leon (Mexico), hard
23:30 Ghedin R./Mies A. - McLachlan B./Souza J
CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Saint Brieuc (France), hard (indoor)
15:00 Kudryavtsev A./Setki - Couacaud E./Halys Q.
16:30 Lacko L./Stakhovsky - Jebavy R./Zelenay I.
17:15 Boutillier R./Furnes - O'Hare D./Salisbury
18:00 Chiudinelli M./Knowl - Skupski K./Skupski N
CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Leon (Mexico), hard
23:30 Coria F. (Arg) - Hank T. (Mex)
advertisement -
CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Saint Brieuc (France), hard (indoor)
10:30 Authom M. (Bel) - Reuter Y. (Bel)
10:30 Sieber M. (Ger) - Sakharov G. (Fra)
12:00 Lokoli L. (Fra) - Ramirez
12:00 Kamke T. (Ger) - Michnev P. (Cze)
13:30 Corrie E. (Gbr) - Otte O. (Ger)
14:00 Bolelli S. (Ita) - Brands D. (Ger)
15:30 Melzer G. (Aut) - Gerasimov E. (Blr)
19:00 Gombos N. (Svk) - Moutet C. (Fra)
ITF MEN - SINGLES: Madrid (Spain), hard
12:00 Vivero G. P. (Esp) - Ward A. (Gbr)
12:00 Hamou M. (Fra) - Semmler M. (Esp)
12:00 Ortega - Olmedo R. (Esp)
12:00 Travaglia S. (Ita) - Santanna B. (Bra)
12:00 Marcora R. (Ita) - Giner M. (Esp)
13:30 Ojeda L. R. (Esp) - Zapata Miralles B. (
13:30 Taberner C. (Esp) - Vilella M. M. (Esp)
13:30 Alcaraz Ivorra A. (E - Cachin P. (Arg)
ITF MEN - SINGLES: Santa Margherita Di Pula 2 (Italy), clay
10:00 Di Nicola G. (Ita) - Galovic V. (Cro)
10:00 Dima D. (Rou) - Gawron M. (Pol)
10:00 Safranek V. (Cze) - Schmid M. (Cze)
10:00 Massara A. (Ita) - Balzerani R. (Ita)
11:30 Chazal M. (Fra) - Basso A. (Ita)
11:30 Uchida K. (Jpn) - Tsitsipas S. (Gre)
11:30 Viola M. (Ita) - Ungur A. (Rou)
11:30 Chirala S. R. (Ind) - Trusendi W. (Ita)
11:30 Caruso S. (Ita) - Collarini A. (Arg)
ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: Croissy-Beaubourg (France), hard (indoor)
10:00 Robson L. (Gbr) - Shinikova I. (Bul)
10:00 Zanevska M. (Bel) - Bouzkova M. (Cze)
11:30 Hogenkamp R. (Ned) - Razzano V. (Fra)
11:30 Marcinkevica D. (Lat - Vondrousova M. (Cze)
11:30 Naydenova A. (Bul) - Alexandrova E. (Rus)
13:00 Lapko V. (Blr) - Kozlova Kat. (Ukr)
13:00 Morderger T. (Ger) - Hesse A. (Fra)
13:00 Zaja A. (Ger) - Paszek T. (Aut)
14:30 Dodin O. (Fra) - Rybarikova M. (Svk)
17:00 Lottner A. (Ger) 0-0 Bencic B. (Sui)
ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: Quanzhou (China), hard
Set 1 Xun F. Y. (Chn) - Han X.Y. (Chn)
Set 1 Wang L. (Chn) 0-0 Zhu L. (Chn)
Set 1 Tian R. (Chn) 0-0 Namigata J. (Jpn)
WTA - DOUBLES: Miami (USA), hard
19:00 Mirza S./Strycova B. - King V./Shvedova Y.
20:30 Dabrowski G./Xu Y. - Arruabarrena
22:00 Kuznetsova S./Mladen - Hlavackova A./Peng S
WTA - SINGLES: Miami (USA), hard
00:15 Konta J. (Gbr) 2-0 Arruabarrena
01:45 Halep S. (Rou) 2-1 Stosur S. (Aus)
03:35 Williams V. (Usa) 2-0 Kuznetsova S. (Rus)
19:00 Lucic - Baroni M. (Cro)

R Refresh