AZSCORE
En | Ru | Az | Tr
24 June 13:54 (Africa/Lagos)

Tennis Live Scores

R Refresh |

ATP - DOUBLES: Halle (Germany), grass
17:30 Zverev A./Zverev M. - Klaasen R./Ram R.
ATP - DOUBLES: London (United Kingdom), grass
17:15 Murray J./Soares B. 0-0 Cilic M./Matkowski M
ATP - SINGLES: Antalya (Turkey) - Qualification, grass
09:40 Majchrzak K. (Pol) 2-0 Munar J. (Esp)
09:40 Altmaier D. (Ger) 2-0 Yuksel A. (Tur)
09:45 Harris G. (Rsa) 2-0 Kudryavtsev A. (Rus)
11:00 Agabigun S. (Tur) 0-2 Ebden M. (Aus)
11:15 Vatutin A. (Rus) 2-0 Jebavy R. (Cze)
11:40 Safwat M. (Egy) 2-1 Petrovic D. (Srb)
12:10 Ramanathan R. (Ind) 2-0 Yakovlev A. (Rus)
12:55 Celikbilek A. (Tur) 0-2 Mertens Y. (Bel)
ATP - SINGLES: Eastbourne (United Kingdom) - Qualification, grass
12:00 Bambridge L. (Gbr) - Jaloviec M. (Cze)
12:00 Gombos N. (Svk) - Saville L. (Aus)
13:30 Konecny M. (Cze) - Chen T. (Tpe)
13:30 Fabbiano T. (Ita) - Molteni A. (Arg)
15:10 Kuznetsov An. (Rus) - Garanganga T. (Zim)
15:10 Skugor F. (Cro) - Janowicz J. (Pol)
16:40 Dodig I. (Cro) - Diez S. (Can)
16:40 Pospisil V. (Can) - Ward J. (Gbr)
ATP - SINGLES: Halle (Germany), grass
13:15 Federer R. (Sui) 2-0 Khachanov K. (Rus)
16:00 Zverev A. (Ger) - Gasquet R. (Fra)
ATP - SINGLES: London (United Kingdom), grass
16:30 Dimitrov G. (Bul) - Lopez F. (Esp)
Set 2 Muller G. (Lux) 0-1 Cilic M. (Cro)
CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Blois (France), clay
13:10 Gille S./Vliegen J. 2-1 Arneodo R./Nys H.
CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Ilkley (United Kingdom), grass
13:45 Paes L./Shamasdin A. 2-0 Klein B./Salisbury J
CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Poprad (Slovakia), clay
13:40 Kowalczyk M./Mies A. 0-2 Margaroli L./Weissbo
CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Blois (France), clay
16:15 Hemery C. (Fra) 2-0 Bourgue M. (Fra)
Set 2 Dzumhur D. (Bih) - Laaksonen H. (Sui)
CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Fergana (Uzbekistan), hard
10:35 Milojevic N. (Srb) 0-2 Leshem E. (Isr)
11:45 Kavcic B. (Slo) 2-0 Ivashka I. (Blr)
CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Ilkley (United Kingdom), grass
11:40 Donskoy E. (Rus) 2-0 Fritz T. (Usa)
11:40 Fucsovics M. (Hun) 2-0 Clarke J. (Gbr)
13:00 Groth S. (Aus) 0-2 Fratangelo B. (Usa)
13:15 Halys Q. (Fra) 0-0 Bolt A. (Aus)
15:55 Groth S. (Aus) 0-0 Bolt A. (Aus)
Set 1 Fucsovics M. (Hun) - Donskoy E. (Rus)
CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Poprad (Slovakia), clay
Set 1 Djere L. (Srb) - Stebe C. (Ger)
CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Todi (Italy), clay
18:30 Caruana L. (Usa) - Cecchinato M. (Ita)
21:00 Lajovic D. (Srb) 2-0 Delbonis F. (Arg)
ITF MEN - SINGLES: Kaltenkirchen (Germany), clay
11:00 Sarrasague Martinez - Razborsek N. (Slo)
12:30 Zapata Miralles B. ( - Vasilenko A. (Rus)
ITF MEN - SINGLES: Palma Del Rio (Spain), hard
22:15 Davidovich Fokina A. - Viola M. (Ita)
ITF MEN - SINGLES: Rochester (USA), clay
22:00 Monette S. (Can) - Lama G. (Chi)
23:30 Torpegaard M. (Den) - Uchida K. (Jpn)
ITF MEN - SINGLES: Sassuolo (Italy), clay
17:30 Frigerio L. (Ita) - Obert A. (Ger)
17:30 Rondoni P. (Ita) - Marti J. (Esp)
ITF MEN - SINGLES: Winston-Salem 2 (USA), hard
16:00 Eubanks C. (Usa) - King K. (Usa)
17:30 Krajicek A. (Usa) 1-2 Paul T. (Usa)
ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: Ilkley (United Kingdom), grass
12:10 Brengle M. (Usa) 1-1 Rybarikova M. (Svk)
12:10 Van Uytvanck A. (Bel 2-0 Sakkari M. (Gre) RET
14:20 Petkovic A. (Ger) 2-1 Maria T. (Ger)
14:45 Erakovic M. (Nzl) - Zanevska M. (Bel)
15:00 Van Uytvanck A. (Bel 2-0 Erakovic M. (Nzl)
15:00 Petkovic A. (Ger) - Rybarikova M. (Svk)
WTA - DOUBLES: Birmingham (United Kingdom), grass
17:00 Mirza S./Vandeweghe - Barty A./DellAcqua C
Set 1 Chan H - C./Zhang S.
WTA - DOUBLES: Mallorca (Spain), grass
18:30 Jankovic J./Sevastov 1-0 Goerges J./Knoll X.
WTA - SINGLES: Birmingham (United Kingdom), grass
12:35 Safarova L. (Cze) RE 0-1 Kvitova P. (Cze)
13:45 Muguruza B. G. (Esp) 1-2 Barty A. (Aus)
advertisement -
WTA - SINGLES: Eastbourne (United Kingdom) - Qualification, grass
12:00 Arruabarrena - V. L. (Esp)
12:00 Duan Y. (Chn) - Cepede V. (Par)
13:30 Davis L. (Usa) - Schiavone F. (Ita)
13:30 Barthel M. (Ger) - Kucova K. (Svk)
15:10 Lepchenko V. (Usa) 1-0 Ozaki R. (Jpn)
15:10 Cirstea S. (Rou) - Hsieh S
WTA - SINGLES: Mallorca (Spain), grass
17:00 Garcia C. (Fra) - Sevastova A. (Lat)
Set 2 Goerges J. (Ger) - Bellis C. (Usa)

R Refresh