AZSCORE
En | Ru | Az | Tr
24 February 04:48 (Africa/Lagos)

Tennis Live Scores

R Refresh |

ATP - DOUBLES: Delray Beach (USA), hard
00:10 Bryan B./Bryan M. - Donaldson J./Querrey
20:30 Bryan B./Bryan M. - Lu Y.H./Paes L.
ATP - DOUBLES: Marseille (France), hard (indoor)
12:00 Benneteau J./Mahut N 2-0 Chardy J./Eysseric J
ATP - DOUBLES: Rio de Janeiro (Brazil), clay
00:10 Carreno 2-0 Busta P./Cuevas P.
00:55 Peralta J./Zeballos - Kubot L./Melo M.
21:00 Cabal J./Farah R. - Peralta J./Zeballos
22:30 Murray J./Soares B. - Carreno
ATP - SINGLES: Delray Beach (USA), hard
00:00 Raonic M. (Can) - Edmund K. (Gbr)
02:10 Dzumhur D. (Bih) 1-2 Del Potro J. (Arg)
18:30 Johnson S. (Usa) - Sock J. (Usa)
ATP - SINGLES: Marseille (France), hard (indoor)
14:00 Gombos N. (Svk) - Kyrgios N. (Aus)
15:30 Simon G. (Fra) - Tsonga J
19:00 Pouille L. (Fra) - Medvedev D. (Rus)
20:30 Monfils G. (Fra) - Gasquet R. (Fra)
ATP - SINGLES: Rio de Janeiro (Brazil), clay
19:00 Ramos A. (Esp) - Kicker N. (Arg)
20:30 Schwartzman D. (Arg) - Thiem D. (Aut)
22:00 Carreno - Busta P. (Esp)
23:20 Ruud C. (Nor) 2-1 Carballes Baena R. (
Set 3 Bellucci T. (Bra) 1-1 Monteiro T. (Bra)
CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Bergamo (Italy), hard (indoor)
11:00 Marcan D./Weissborn - S.
12:30 Knowle J./Shamasdin 0-0 Arnaboldi A./Napolit
CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Kyoto (Japan), hard (indoor)
08:30 Ratiwatana Sa./Ratiw - Gonzales R./Hsieh C.
Set 1 Bemelmans R./De Loor - Polmans M./Saville L
CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Morelos (Mexico), hard
21:30 Gomez A./Patino L. - King K./O'Brien D.
23:00 Krajicek A./Withrow - Hernandez
CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Bergamo (Italy), hard (indoor)
15:30 Krajinovic F. (Srb) - Boutillier R. (Fra)
17:00 Hanfmann Y. (Ger) - Halys Q. (Fra)
19:30 Janowicz J. (Pol) - Gerasimov E. (Blr)
21:00 Berrettini M. (Ita) 0-2 Golubev A. (Kaz)
CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Kyoto (Japan), hard (indoor)
02:40 Karlovskiy E. (Rus) 0-1 Uchiyama Y. (Jpn)
05:30 Sugita Y. (Jpn) - Harris G. (Rsa)
07:00 Watanuki Y. (Jpn) - Kavcic B. (Slo)
Set 2 Chen T. (Tpe) - Zemlja G. (Slo)
CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Morelos (Mexico), hard
17:30 Bublik A. (Kaz) - Struvay E. (Col)
19:00 Jarry N. (Chi) - Krajicek A. (Usa)
ITF MEN - SINGLES: Cornella (Spain), hard
10:00 Zapata Miralles B. ( - Taberner C. (Esp)
10:00 Munar J. (Esp) - Zhurbin A. (Rus)
11:30 Ortega - Olmedo R. (Esp)
12:00 Cachin P. (Arg) - Roca B. O. (Esp)
ITF MEN - SINGLES: Indian Harbour Beach (USA), clay
18:00 Ochi M. (Jpn) - Collarini A. (Arg)
18:30 Ramanathan R. (Ind) - Williams R. (Usa)
20:00 Linzer M. (Aut) - Denolly C. (Fra)
WTA - DOUBLES: Budapest (Hungary), hard (indoor)
11:00 Hsieh S - W./Kalashnikova O.
WTA - DOUBLES: Dubai (United Arab Emirates), hard
11:00 Mirza S./Strycova B. - Makarova E./Vesnina
17:30 Chan H - C./Shvedova Y.
WTA - SINGLES: Budapest (Hungary), hard (indoor)
13:00 Goerges J. (Ger) - Wickmayer Y. (Bel)
14:30 Beck A. (Ger) - Witthoeft C. (Ger)
16:00 Sasnovich A. (Blr) - Safarova L. (Cze)
17:30 Babos T. (Hun) - Dodin O. (Fra)
WTA - SINGLES: Dubai (United Arab Emirates), hard
14:00 Wozniacki C. (Den) - Sevastova A. (Lat)
16:00 Kerber A. (Ger) - Svitolina E. (Ukr)
advertisement 2-0

R Refresh