AZSCORE
En | Ru | Az | Tr
30 April 08:51 (Africa/Lagos)

Tennis Live Scores

R Refresh |

ATP - DOUBLES: Barcelona (Spain), clay
13:00 Mergea F./Qureshi A. - Petzschner P./Peya A
ATP - DOUBLES: Budapest (Hungary), clay
13:00 Cabal J./Farah R. - Baker B./Mektic N.
ATP - SINGLES: Barcelona (Spain), clay
16:00 Thiem D. (Aut) - Nadal R. (Esp)
ATP - SINGLES: Budapest (Hungary), clay
15:00 Pouille L. (Fra) - Bedene A. (Gbr)
ATP - SINGLES: Estoril (Portugal) - Qualification, clay
13:00 Escobedo E. (Usa) - Ymer E. (Swe)
14:30 De Schepper K. (Fra) - Caruso S. (Ita)
14:30 Rublev A. (Rus) - Fratangelo B. (Usa)
16:00 Oliveira G. (Por) - Domingues J. (Por)
ATP - SINGLES: Istanbul (Turkey) - Qualification, clay
11:00 Kecmanovic M. (Srb) - Brands D. (Ger)
11:00 Grigelis L. (Ltu) - Bellotti R. (Ita)
12:30 Vatutin A. (Rus) - Tsitsipas S. (Gre)
12:30 Menendez - Maceiras A. (Esp)
ATP - SINGLES: Munich (Germany) - Qualification, clay
11:00 Mertens Y. (Bel) - Pella G. (Arg)
12:30 Jahn J. (Ger) - Kovalik J. (Svk)
12:30 Stebe C. (Ger) - Janowicz J. (Pol)
14:00 Hanfmann Y. (Ger) - Ignatik U. (Blr)
advertisement -
CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: An-Ning (China), clay
05:10 Marcan D./Weissborn - S.
CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: An-Ning (China), clay
07:00 Halys Q. (Fra) - Tipsarevic J. (Srb)
CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Francavilla (Italy), clay
15:00 Sousa P. (Por) 2-1 Giannessi A. (Ita)
ITF MEN - SINGLES: Majadahonda (Spain), clay
12:00 Dutra Da Silva D. (B - Marti J. (Esp)
ITF MEN - SINGLES: Vero Beach (USA), clay
18:00 Hemery C. (Fra) - Riffice S. (Usa)
ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: Charlottesville (USA), clay
18:00 Brengle M. (Usa) - Dolehide C. (Usa)
ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: Tunis (Tunisia), clay
13:00 Gjorcheska L. (Mac) 2-0 Hogenkamp R. (Ned)
WTA - DOUBLES: Istanbul (Turkey), clay
17:30 Jakupovic D./Kicheno - Melichar N./Mertens
WTA - DOUBLES: Stuttgart (Germany), clay (indoor)
12:30 Spears A./Srebotnik 1-2 Atawo R./Ostapenko J
WTA - SINGLES: Istanbul (Turkey), clay
16:00 Svitolina E. (Ukr) 0-1 Mertens E. (Bel)
WTA - SINGLES: Prague (Czech Republic) - Qualification, clay
11:30 Kalinskaya A. (Rus) - Allertova D. (Cze)
12:00 Barthel M. (Ger) - Paolini J. (Ita)
12:00 Zarycka A. (Cze) - Duque
13:00 Hradecka L. (Cze) - Berankova K. (Cze)
13:30 Bogdan A. (Rou) - Martincova T. (Cze)
Set 2 Vikhlyantseva N. (Ru 1-0 Smitkova T. (Cze)
Set 2 Vekic D. (Cro) - Lottner A. (Ger)
Set 2 Sramkova R. (Svk) 1-0 Haddad Maia B. (Bra)
WTA - SINGLES: Rabat (Morocco) - Qualification, clay
13:00 Moore T. (Gbr) - Perrin C. (Sui)
13:00 Jorovic I. (Srb) - Gonzalez M. (Par)
13:00 Krunic A. (Srb) - Krejcikova B. (Cze)
14:30 Trevisan M. (Ita) - Stojanovic N. (Srb)
14:30 Hantuchova D. (Svk) - Lemoine Q. (Ned)
14:30 Podoroska N. (Arg) - Pereira T. (Bra)
16:00 Sadikovic A. (Sui) - Dabrowski G. (Can)
16:00 Paquet C. (Fra) - Soler
WTA - SINGLES: Stuttgart (Germany), clay (indoor)
15:00 Mladenovic K. (Fra) - Siegemund L. (Ger)

R Refresh