AZSCORE
En | Ru | Az | Tr
26 March 15:47 (Africa/Lagos)
goal Egersunds IK Goaaal! [1-2]
goal LensU19 Goaaal! [0-4]

Tennis Live Scores

R Refresh |

ATP - DOUBLES: Miami (USA), hard
04:20 Isner J./Johnson S. 2-0 Lopez F./Lopez M.
04:40 Bryan B./Bryan M. 2-0 Martin F./Matkowski
17:00 Lorenzi P./Sousa J. - Murray J./Soares B.
20:00 Muller G./Querrey S. - Dodig I./Granollers
21:30 Cilic M./Mektic N. - Isner J./Johnson S.
21:30 Petzschner P./Peya A - Zverev A./Zverev M.
23:00 Bryan B./Bryan M. - Kyrgios N./Reid M.
ATP - SINGLES: Miami (USA), hard
04:05 Haase R. (Ned) 0-2 Del Potro J. (Arg)
04:30 Kyrgios N. (Aus) 2-0 Dzumhur D. (Bih)
17:00 Delbonis F. (Arg) - Struff J
17:00 Verdasco F. (Esp) - Nishikori K. (Jpn)
18:30 Donaldson J. (Usa) - Raonic M. (Can)
18:30 Mahut N. (Fra) - Pella G. (Arg)
20:00 Paire B. (Fra) - Young D. (Usa)
21:30 Chardy J. (Fra) - Fognini F. (Ita)
22:00 Nadal R. (Esp) - Kohlschreiber P. (Ge
23:30 Kuznetsov An. (Rus) 0-2 Karlovic I. (Cro)
CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Guadalajara (Mexico), hard
02:15 Brunstrom J./Siljest - Gonzalez S./Sitak A.
22:00 Saville L./Smith J. - Gonzalez S./Sitak A.
CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Guadalajara (Mexico), hard
00:00 Basic M. (Bih) - Shapovalov D. (Can)
04:10 Janowicz J. (Pol) 1-2 Shapovalov D. (Can)
23:40 Basic M. (Bih) 2-0 Jung J. (Tpe)
advertisement 1-2
ITF MEN - SINGLES: Calabasas (USA), hard
22:00 Fanselow S. (Ger) 0-2 Klahn B. (Usa)
WTA - DOUBLES: Miami (USA), hard
00:00 Bertens K./Larsson J - King V./Shvedova Y.
05:00 Mirza S./Strycova B. 2-0 Schuurs D./Voracova
18:30 Groenefeld A./Peschk - Makarova E./Vesnina
18:30 Mattek - Sands B./Safarova L.
23:00 Jurak D./Rodionova A - King V./Shvedova Y.
23:00 Atawo R./Chan H - C.
23:15 Davis L./Melichar N. 1-2 King V./Shvedova Y.
23:35 Barty A./DellAcqua C 2-0 Lucic
WTA - SINGLES: Miami (USA), hard
05:45 Cirstea S. (Rou) 0-2 Wozniacki C. (Den)
17:00 Konta J. (Gbr) - Parmentier P. (Fra)
17:00 Goerges J. (Ger) - Ozaki R. (Jpn)
19:00 Kerber A. (Ger) - Rogers S. (Usa)
20:00 Townsend T. (Usa) - Kuznetsova S. (Rus)
20:00 Peng S. (Chn) - Stosur S. (Aus)
20:30 Williams V. (Usa) - Tig P. M. (Rou)
21:30 Arruabarrena - V. L. (Esp)
23:05 Putintseva Y. (Kaz) 0-2 Pliskova Ka. (Cze)
23:10 Flipkens K. (Bel) 0-2 Cibulkova D. (Svk)

R Refresh