AZSCORE
En | Ru | Az | Tr
27 June 20:45 (Africa/Lagos)

Tennis Live Scores

R Refresh |

ATP - DOUBLES: Antalya (Turkey), grass
13:10 Gonzalez S./Lipsky S 0-2 Erlich J./Mektic N.
16:15 Lindstedt R./Qureshi 2-0 Silva D. R./Lorenzi
17:15 Daniell M./Demoliner 0-2 Petzschner P./Peya A
17:45 Koolhof W./Middelkoo 1-2 Paes L./Shamasdin A.
18:40 Agabigun S./Celikbil 0-2 Berlocq C./Sousa J.
ATP - DOUBLES: Eastbourne (United Kingdom), grass
16:30 Bopanna R./Sa A. - Dodig I./Roger
advertisement -
ATP - SINGLES: Antalya (Turkey), grass
10:00 Chung H. (Kor) - Estrella V. (Dom)
10:00 Khachanov K. (Rus) - Tipsarevic J. (Srb)
13:05 Seppi A. (Ita) 2-0 Majchrzak K. (Pol)
13:05 Altmaier D. (Ger) 2-1 Estrella V. (Dom)
13:05 Harris G. (Rsa) 0-2 Tipsarevic J. (Srb)
14:40 Darcis S. (Bel) 0-2 Verdasco F. (Esp)
14:40 Baghdatis M. (Cyp) 2-1 Berlocq C. (Arg)
14:45 Ilhan M. (Tur) 0-0 Klizan M. (Svk) RETI
16:25 Mannarino A. (Fra) 2-0 Safwat M. (Egy)
16:40 Thiem D. (Aut) 0-2 Ramanathan R. (Ind)
CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Milan (Italy), clay
10:10 Junaid R./Margaroli 0-2 De Paula F./Neis F.
10:10 Arvidsson I./Motti A 2-0 Chaplin J./Gonzales
15:00 Arneodo R./Ghedin R. 0-2 Gille S./Vliegen J.
16:10 Bangoura S./Matsui T 2-0 Di Nicola G./Moroni
17:40 Bednarek T./Pel D. 2-0 Landonio S./Maldini
18:10 Grigelis L./Kolar Z. - De Waard S./McLachla
19:10 Baldi F./Giacalone O 2-1 Ignatik U./Munoz
CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Milan (Italy), clay
10:10 Popko D. (Kaz) 0-2 Caruana L. (Usa) RET
10:10 Sorgi J. P. (Bra) 2-1 Ignatik U. (Blr)
11:30 Mager G. (Ita) 2-0 Lokoli L. (Fra)
11:30 Robredo T. (Esp) 0-2 Munoz
11:35 Frigerio L. (Ita) 0-2 Londero J. I. (Arg)
11:40 Paz J. P. (Arg) 2-1 Krstin P. (Srb)
12:05 Di Nicola G. (Ita) 0-2 Leshem E. (Isr)
13:05 Bolt A. (Aus) 2-1 Kolar Z. (Cze)
13:15 Cecchinato M. (Ita) 2-0 Grigelis L. (Ltu)
13:20 Delbonis F. (Arg) 1-0 O'Connell C. (Aus)
14:20 Collarini A. (Arg) 2-1 De Greef A. (Bel) RE
14:55 Eysseric J. (Fra) 2-0 Hamou M. (Fra)
EXHIBITION - MEN: Boodles Challenge (United Kingdom), grass
13:40 Coric B. (Cro) 0-2 Berankis R. (Ltu)
15:40 Simon G. (Fra) - Kokkinakis T. (Aus)
17:00 Paire B. (Fra) - Shapovalov D. (Can)
18:30 Struff J - L. (Ger)
ITF MEN - SINGLES: Bakio (Spain), hard
10:00 Zapata Miralles B. ( 0-2 Torre Martin I. (Esp
10:00 Bossel A. (Sui) 2-0 Barry S. (Irl)
10:00 Barranco C. J. (Esp) 2-0 Fermosell J. (Esp)
11:30 Ortega 0-0 Olmedo R. (Esp)
11:30 Ayala Hernandez A. J 2-0 Lizariturry J. (Esp)
13:00 Vega Hernandez D. (E 0-2 Davidovich Fokina A.
15:00 Vivero G. P. (Esp) 2-0 Gomez
16:00 Maamoun K.M. (Egy) 2-0 Romero De Avila (Esp
ITF MEN - SINGLES: Basilicanova (Italy), clay
11:00 Boehler D. (Ger) 0-2 Rondoni P. (Ita)
11:00 Moncagatto F. (Ita) 0-2 Sude J. (Ger)
11:00 Ramazzotti S. (Ita) 2-0 Marti J. (Esp)
11:00 Lamble J. (Usa) 0-2 Hampel L. (Aut)
12:30 Licciardi P. (Ita) 2-0 Bortolotti M. (Ita)
12:30 Marcora R. (Ita) 2-0 Fallert F. (Ger)
12:30 Leite W. (Bra) 1-2 Cortegiani A. (Ita)
14:00 Pellegrino A. (Ita) 0-2 Leonardi F. (Ita)
14:00 Roncalli S. (Ita) 2-1 Virgili A. (Ita)
15:30 Santanna B. (Bra) 0-2 Ghedin N. (Ita)
15:30 Trusendi W. (Ita) 1-2 Oradini G. (Ita)
ITF MEN - SINGLES: Kamen (Germany), clay
11:00 Haerteis J. (Ger) 1-2 Hoischen L. (Ger)
11:00 Beran M. (Can) 2-0 Ruehl T. (Ger)
12:30 Ejupovic E. (Ger) 2-0 Walder J. (Ger)
12:30 Kuhn N. (Esp) 0-2 Riffice S. (Usa)
14:00 Guenther V. (Ger) 2-1 Heller P. (Ger)
14:00 Vasilenko A. (Rus) 2-0 Ivanov V. (Est)
15:30 Hoang A. (Fra) 2-0 Kocevar
ITF MEN - SINGLES: Pittsburgh (USA), clay
16:00 Rodriguez R. (Ven) 2-1 McNally J. (Usa)
16:00 Uchida K. (Jpn) - Ho J. (Usa)
17:30 Nakagawa N. (Jpn) 1-2 Pasha N. (Usa)
17:30 Nevolo D. (Usa) 2-0 Perrone N. (Usa)
17:30 Navarro S. (Chi) 2-0 Pasha N. (Usa)
ITF MEN - SINGLES: Tulsa (USA), hard
17:00 Smith L. (Usa) 0-0 Reinberg E. (Usa)
17:00 Craig H. (Usa) 0-2 Ponwith N. (Usa)
17:00 Stillman T. (Usa) - Harris A. (Aus) RETI
18:00 Hiltzik J. (Usa) - Blumberg W. (Usa)
18:00 Spencer W. (Usa) 2-1 Harrison C. (Usa)
18:30 Frosa M. (Rou) 2-1 Sanchez M. (Mex)
18:30 Clark E. (Usa) 0-2 Strode I. (Usa)
18:30 Papa S. (Usa) 0-2 Endara I. (Ecu)
20:00 Spencer W. (Usa) 2-1 Blumberg W. (Usa)
ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: Southsea (United Kingdom), grass
12:05 Hibino N. (Jpn) 2-0 Maria T. (Ger)
12:05 Brady J. (Usa) 0-2 Golubic V. (Sui)
13:10 Boserup J. (Usa) 2-0 Sorribes Tormo S. (E
WTA - DOUBLES: Eastbourne (United Kingdom), grass
15:00 Ostapenko J./Srebotn 1-0 Flipkens K./Mirza S.
WTA - SINGLES: Eastbourne (United Kingdom), grass
12:00 Kvitova P. (Cze) - Niculescu M. (Rou)
WTA - SINGLES: Wimbledon (United Kingdom) - Qualification, grass
12:05 Townsend T. (Usa) 0-2 Hercog P. (Slo)
12:05 Bara Irina M. (Rou) 0-2 Haas B. (Aut)
12:05 Falconi I. (Usa) 2-0 Moore T. (Gbr)
12:05 Kostova E. (Bul) 2-0 Liu F. (Chn)
12:05 Lottner A. (Ger) 2-1 Galfi D. (Hun)
12:10 Kozlova Kat. (Ukr) 2-0 Min G. (Usa)
12:10 Han N. (Kor) 1-2 Sabalenka A. (Blr)
12:10 Kulichkova E. (Rus) 2-0 Govortsova O. (Blr)
12:10 Tig P. M. (Rou) 0-2 Potapova A. (Rus)
12:10 Ahn K. (Usa) 2-0 Kudermetova V. (Rus)
12:10 Swan K. (Gbr) 1-2 Abduraimova N. (Uzb)
12:10 Shinikova I. (Bul) 0-2 Deichmann K. (Lie)

R Refresh