AZSCORE
En | Ru | Az | Tr
22 January 15:04 (Africa/Lagos)

Volleyball Live Scores

R Refresh |

AUSTRIA: 2. Bundesliga Nord
14:00 Langenlebarn - Tirol Innsbruck
16:00 SV Salzburg - hotVolleys
AUSTRIA: 2. Bundesliga Nord Women
13:30 Seekirchen W - UVF EWS Melk W
14:15 Union West Wien - UVC Mank W
AUSTRIA: 2. Bundesliga South Women
13:00 UVC Graz 2 W - ATSE Graz W
advertisement 3-0
AUSTRIA: AVL
19:30 Enns - Niederosterreic
AUSTRIA: AVL Women
15:00 Hartberg W - VC Tirol W
17:00 SG Eisenerz/Tro - Brunnenbau W
19:30 Salzburg W - Wildcats W
BELARUS: Championship Women - First stage
10:00 Baranovichi A. - Minsk W
11:00 Lokomotiv Pribu 0-3 Kommunalnik Gro
11:00 Mogilev W - Zhemchuzhina W
BELARUS: Division A
10:00 Soligorsk 3-2 Marco Vitebsk
11:00 Bgu Bate Boriso 3-0 Stroitel Minsk
11:00 Legion Obuhovo 1-3 Mapid Minsk
11:00 Zapadnij Bug 0-3 Mogilev
BELGIUM: Ere Divisie Women
17:00 VC Mosan Yvoir - Zoersel W
17:30 Michelbeke W - Charleroi W
19:00 Barbar W 3-1 Oudegem W
BELGIUM: Ethias League
18:00 Guibertin - VDK G.
20:00 Waremme - Haasrode Leuven
CHINA: CVL - Winners stage
09:00 Beijing 3-1 Shanghai
09:00 Henan 3-1 Jiangsu
09:00 Shandong 0-3 Bayi
09:00 Tianjin 1-3 Sichuan
DENMARK: 1. Division
15:00 Nordenskov UIF - Randers VK
16:00 KV 61 - Aalborg HIK
DENMARK: 1. Division Women
15:00 Frederiksberg W - Aalborg W
DENMARK: Volleyligaen
12:00 Vestsjaelland - Arhus
DENMARK: Volleyligaen Women
16:00 Fortuna Odense - Ikast W
ENGLAND: Super 8
15:30 Solent - London Polonia
15:30 Wessex - London Dockland
18:00 London Lynx - Sheffield
ENGLAND: Super 8 Women
15:45 Polonia London - Tendring W
EUROPE: Baltic League
16:00 Rakvere - Pere Leib Tartu
FINLAND: Mestaruusliiga
14:30 ETTA - Vantaa Ducks
16:00 Hurrikaani - Riento
16:00 Isku - VaLePa
FINLAND: Mestaruusliiga Women
14:00 Kuortane W - WoVo W
17:00 HPK W - Pieksamaki W
FRANCE: Pro A
15:30 Chaumont - Cannes
16:00 Paris - Sete
FRANCE: Pro A Women
16:00 Evreux W 1-0 Le Cannet W
GERMANY: 1. Bundesliga
16:00 BR Volleys - Netzhoppers
17:00 Rottenburg - United Volleys
Set 2 Buhl - Luneburg
GERMANY: 1. Bundesliga Women
16:00 Aachen W - VCO Berlin W
Set 2 Munster W - SWE Volley
GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga North
16:00 Tecklenburger L - Bitterfeld
GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga North Women
16:00 Emlichheim W - Dingden W
18:00 Munster II W - Koln W
GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga South
16:00 Russelsheim 2 1-0 Friedrichshafen
GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga South Women
14:00 VCO Dresden W - SV Lohhof W
GREECE: A1
17:00 Iraklis Chalkid - PAOK
GREECE: A1 Women
13:30 Ampelokipon W - Thera W
17:00 Panathinaikos W - Aris W
GREECE: Greek Cup
14:00 AON Argyroupoli - OFI
HUNGARY: NB I
17:00 Kecskemeti RC - Fino Kaposvár
18:00 Penzugyor - PTE
HUNGARY: NB I Women
16:00 Bekescsabai W - Nyiregyhaza W
17:00 Jászberényi W - TFSE W
17:00 MTK Budapest W - Budaors W
17:00 Palota RSC W - Ujpest W
18:00 Godollo W - MCM Kaposvari W
ITALY: Serie A1
18:00 Lube Civitanova - Vibo Valentia
18:00 Modena - Perugia
18:00 Molfetta - Latina
18:00 Piacenza - Sora
18:00 Verona 3-0 Milano
ITALY: Serie A1 Women
15:00 Club Italia W - Liu Jo Nordmecc
17:00 Bergamo W - Scandicci W
17:00 Monza W - Casalmaggiore W
17:00 Novara W - Montichiari W
18:00 Busto Arsizio W - Bolzano W
ITALY: Serie A2
12:00 Lagonegro - Ortona
18:00 Materdomini Cas - Brescia
18:00 Monini Spoleto - Reggio Emilia
18:00 Santa Croce - Sigma Aversa
19:30 Grottazzolina - Cantu
19:30 Siena - Alessano
ITALY: Serie A2 Women
17:00 Brescia W - Marignano W
17:00 Caserta W - Trentino W
17:00 Filottrano W - Omia Anagni W
17:00 Mondovi W - Grima Legnano W
17:00 Pesaro W - Palmi W
17:00 Soverato W - Chieri W
17:00 Torinese W 2-3 Olbia W
JAPAN: V Premier League
05:00 JTEKT 0-3 FC Tokyo
05:05 Suntory Sunbird 3-0 Osaka Sakai
07:00 Toray Arrows 3-0 Panasonic Panth
07:05 Gosei Trefuerza 3-1 JT Thunders
JAPAN: V Premier League Women
05:00 Hisamitsu Sprin 3-0 Okayama Seagull
05:00 Toray Arrows W 2-3 JT Marvelous W
07:00 Body Queenseis 0-3 Hitachi W
07:00 PFU Blue Cats W - NEC Red Rockets
NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie
18:00 Groningen/Lycur - Alterno Apeldoo
NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Women
15:30 Eurosped Almelo - Set
15:30 Summa Peelpush 0-0 Flamingo's 56 W
POLAND: Orlen Liga Women
16:00 Bydgoszcz W - Trefl Sopot W
17:00 Budowlani Lodz - LKS Lodz W
17:00 Wroclaw W - Budowlani Torun
POLAND: PlusLiga
18:00 Belchatow - KS Espadon Szcz
Set 1 Gdansk - Rzeszow
PORTUGAL: 1. Divisao Women
16:00 Eanes Lobato W - Leixoes W
17:00 Gueifaes W - Belenenses W
18:00 Atletico W - Lusofona W
18:00 Braga W - Clube Kairos W
18:00 Porto Volei W 3-2 Castelo Maia W
PORTUGAL: Divisao A1
18:00 Sporting de Esp - SC Caldas
PUERTO RICO: LVSM - Play Offs
01:00 Caribes De San - San Juan
23:00 Indios de Mayag 3-0 Guaynabo
RUSSIA: Superleague
11:00 Krasnoyarsk 3-0 Ufa
12:00 Kemerovo 0-2 Nizhievartovsk
16:00 Belgorod - Krasnodar
16:00 Din. Moscow 1-3 Novosibirsk
Set 1 Dinamo 0-0 Lo
Set 1 Novyi Urengoy - Surgut region
Set 3 Novokuybyishevs 0-0 Zenit Kazan
RUSSIA: Superleague Women
15:00 Dynamo Moscow W - Odintsovo W
RUSSIA: Vysshaya League А
11:00 Chelyabinsk - Barnaul
12:00 Makhachkala 0-3 Lokomotiv Izumr
13:00 Groznyj 0-3 Akademiya Kazan
13:00 Perm - Krasnogorsk
15:00 Yaroslavl - Gazprom Stavrop
15:00 MGTU Moscow - Voronezh
SERBIA: Liga
19:00 Crvena zvezda - Klek
SERBIA: Liga Women
18:00 Vizura W - Zrenjanin W
SLOVENIA: 1. DOL
17:00 SIP Sempeter - Hoce
SWEDEN: Elitserien
16:00 Habo - Tierp
17:00 Hylte - Linkopings
17:00 Sodertelge - Sollentuna
SWEDEN: Elitserien Women
14:30 Hylte/Halmstad - Orebro W
17:30 Lunds VK W - Lindesberg W
SWITZERLAND: NLA
18:00 Einsiedeln - Lausanne
18:00 Luzern - Amriswil
SWITZERLAND: NLA Women
16:30 Dudingen W - Luzern W
17:00 Franches Montag - NUC Volleyball
TURKEY: Division 1
13:30 Inegol - Belediye Plevne
14:00 MSK Urfa - Afyon Bld. Yunt
14:30 Arkasspor - Ziraat Bankasi
17:30 Besiktas 0-3 Istanbul BB
TURKEY: Division 1 Women
11:00 Sariyer W - Fenerbahce W
UKRAINE: Superleague - First stage
16:00 Barkom 1-3 Burevisnyk

R Refresh