AZSCORE
En | Ru | Az | Tr
24 October 10:38 (Europe/Moscow)

Yesterday Scores

Live | Today | Yesterday | Not Started | Finished

Order by: Time / League

R Refresh |
- FREE: Android Livescore APP

F23/10 00:15 San Jose 4-0 The Strongest r y [1-0] H2H
F23/10 00:30 Coquimbo Unidoy 1-2 Puerto Montt y [0-1] H2H
F23/10 01:00 Santa Teclay 3-2 CD Audaz y [2-0] H2H
F23/10 01:00 CD Olimpiar y 3-0 Real Espana y [2-0] H2H
F23/10 02:05 Atletico Saltilloy 2-0 Sahuayo FC r y [0-0] H2H
F23/10 02:05 Real Santandery 1-1 Fortaleza F.C y [1-0] H2H
F23/10 03:15 Veracruzy 2-3 Chivas Guadalajara y [0-2] H2H
F23/10 12:05 BrnoU21y 4-2 Synot SlovackoU21 y [3-0] H2H
F23/10 12:30 Italy (w) U17 2-1 Malta U17(w) [2-1] H2H
F23/10 14:00 FC Lorir y 0-1 Gandzasar Kapan B y [0-0] H2H
F23/10 14:00 Banants B 3-1 Pyunik B y [2-0] H2H
F23/10 14:10 Erebuni 1-4 FC Artsakh [0-4] H2H
F23/10 15:00 San Marino U17 0-5 Cyprus U17 [0-3] H2H
F23/10 15:00 Posta Rangersy 1-0 Kericho y [0-0] H2H
F23/10 15:00 Austria U17r 2-1 Luxembourg U17 r [1-0] H2H
F23/10 15:00 Sweden U17 1-1 Poland U17 [0-1] H2H
F23/10 15:00 AS Ashdod 3-1 Ironi Modiin r y [0-0] H2H
F23/10 15:00 Zimbru Chisinau By 1-2 Edinet [1-2] H2H
F23/10 16:00 Djurgardens U21y 2-2 HackenU21 y [1-1] H2H
F23/10 16:30 Al-Tahaddi 2-1 Shah Bob Chyba [0-0] H2H
F23/10 17:00 Belarus (w)y 0-4 Ukraine (w) [0-2] H2H
F23/10 17:00 Israel (w) 0-6 Spain (w) [0-2] H2H
F23/10 17:00 Dinthar FCr y 2-3 Chhinga Veng FC y [0-2] H2H
F23/10 17:00 Viking U19 5-0 Aalesund FKU19 y [2-0] H2H
F23/10 17:00 Hilal AL Qudsy 2-1 Ahli Alkhaleel y [1-0] H2H
F23/10 17:30 Al Duhail U23 4-0 Umm Salal U23 y [3-0] H2H
F23/10 18:00 Busaiteen 0-1 Malkia y [0-0] H2H
F23/10 18:00 Dnepr Mogilevy 0-2 BATE Borisov [0-0] H2H
F23/10 18:00 Ludogorets Razgrady 4-0 Etar y [1-0] H2H
F23/10 18:00 Al-Riffa 0-0 Isa Town r y [0-0] H2H
F23/10 18:59 Wisla Plocky 4-1 Slask Wroclaw r y [3-0] H2H
F23/10 18:59 GVI U21y 3-0 Horsholm-Usserod IK y [2-0] H2H
F23/10 18:59 Dinamo Tbilisiy 0-1 Samtredia y [0-0] H2H
F23/10 18:59 Ahi Acrey 0-3 FC Ahva Kfar Manda y [0-1] H2H
F23/10 18:59 Lithuania U17 1-2 Romania U17 [1-2] H2H
F23/10 18:59 Poland (w) 3-0 Greece (w) y [1-0] H2H
F23/10 19:30 AEK Athensy 0-1 PAE Atromitos y [0-0] H2H
F23/10 20:00 IK Bragey 0-0 Sandvikens IF [0-0] H2H
F23/10 20:00 CD Algary 1-3 FC Goa y [1-0] H2H
F23/10 20:00 Hilal O Baye 1-2 Al Merreikh [0-0] H2H
F23/10 20:00 Odd Grenlandy 1-0 Lillestrom y [1-0] H2H
F23/10 20:00 Malmo FFy 0-0 AIK Solna y [0-0] H2H
F23/10 20:00 Hammarbyy 3-3 IK Sirius FK y [2-1] H2H
F23/10 20:00 Jonkopings Sodray 2-0 Kalmar y [1-0] H2H
F23/10 20:00 IFK Varnamoy 6-1 Syrianska FC y [2-0] H2H
F23/10 20:00 Randers FCy 1-1 Aalborg y [0-0] H2H
F23/10 20:00 Glassverket U19y 0-9 Konnerud U19 [0-2] H2H
F23/10 20:15 Ljungskiley 4-0 Qviding FIF y [2-0] H2H
F23/10 20:30 KAA GentU21r y 0-3 Club Brugge U21 y [0-1] H2H
F23/10 20:45 Botosanir 0-0 Dinamo Bucuresti r y [0-0] H2H
F23/10 21:00 Wolves U23y 1-4 Fulham U23 [0-1] H2H
F23/10 21:00 Reading U23y 3-2 Aston Villa U23 y [2-1] H2H
F23/10 21:00 Aarauy 3-3 Winterthur r y [1-2] H2H
F23/10 21:00 FC Oss 2-1 AZ Alkmaar (Youth) y [2-0] H2H
F23/10 21:00 Cardiff City U23r y 2-0 Watford U23 y [1-0] H2H
F23/10 21:00 Real Sociedadr y 1-1 RCD Espanyol y [0-1] H2H
F23/10 21:00 Moreirensey 0-1 Sporting Braga y [0-0] H2H
F23/10 21:15 Rot-Weiss Oberhauseny 4-0 Bonner y [2-0] H2H
F23/10 21:30 Saint Gilloisey 1-2 Tubize y [1-1] H2H
F23/10 21:30 Bresciay 2-1 Bari y [1-1] H2H
F23/10 21:30 SV Sandhauseny 1-1 St. Pauli y [0-0] H2H
F23/10 21:30 Cultural Leonesay 0-0 Albacete y [0-0] H2H
F23/10 21:30 Vicenzay 1-3 Triestina y [1-3] H2H
F23/10 21:45 Ajaccioy 2-0 Ajaccio Gfco y [1-0] H2H
F23/10 21:45 Hendon 2-2 Wingate Finchley y [0-2] H2H
F23/10 21:45 Pontederay 2-2 Pistoiese y [1-2] H2H
F23/10 21:45 Linfield FCy 2-5 Crusaders y [1-3] H2H
F23/10 21:45 Cambridge Cityy 7-3 Arlesey Town y [3-1] H2H
F23/10 21:45 Trapaniy 3-3 Catanzaro y [3-0] H2H
F23/10 22:00 Finn Harpsy 2-3 Drogheda United [1-0] H2H
F23/10 22:00 France (w) 8-0 Ghana (w) [1-0] H2H
F23/10 22:00 Deportivo La Corunay 1-2 Girona y [0-1] H2H

R Refresh