AZSCORE
En | Ru | Az | Tr
27 February 18:54 (Europe/Moscow)
goal Septemvri Simitli Goaaal! [1-1]

Yesterday Scores

Live | Today | Yesterday | Not Started | Finished

Live Alternative link

Order by: Time / League

R Refresh |

F26/02 00:30 CD Viday 0-0 Marathon y [0-0] H2H
F26/02 00:45 CRB AL 2-0 ABC RN y [0-0] H2H
F26/02 01:00 Taubatey 1-0 Portuguesa Desportos y [0-0] H2H
F26/02 01:00 Costa Rica U20y 2-1 Bermuda U20 y [1-1] H2H
F26/02 01:00 U.A. Zacatecasy 1-0 Real Zamora y [1-0] H2H
F26/02 01:25 Philadelphia Unionr y 2-3 DC United y [0-3] H2H
F26/02 01:30 Ponte Pretay 1-0 Sao Bernardo y [1-0] H2H
F26/02 01:30 Deportivo Pereiray 1-1 Orsomarso y [0-1] H2H
F26/02 01:30 Joinville SCr y 0-1 Chapecoense SC y [0-1] H2H
F26/02 01:30 America MGy 2-0 Tombense y [1-0] H2H
F26/02 02:00 Batatais 1-0 Rio Preto SP [0-0] H2H
F26/02 02:00 Queretaro FCy 4-3 Pumas U.N.A.M. y [2-1] H2H
F26/02 02:00 Uruguay U17 0-1 Ecuador U17 r [0-1] H2H
F26/02 02:00 Zacatepecy 1-0 Tampico Madero y [1-0] H2H
F26/02 02:30 Audax Italianoy 3-2 Huachipato r y [2-1] H2H
F26/02 03:30 CD Chalatenangoy 1-0 CD Dragon [0-0] H2H
F26/02 04:00 Tigres UANLy 1-1 Monarcas Morelia y [0-1] H2H
F26/02 04:00 Real Esteliy 2-0 Chinandega FC y [1-0] H2H
F26/02 04:05 Atlasr y 2-0 Club Leon y [0-0] H2H
F26/02 04:05 Pachucay 1-0 Veracruz y [0-0] H2H
F26/02 04:15 Chile U17 1-1 Colombia U17 [0-0] H2H
F26/02 05:00 Jubilo Iwata 1-1 Fujieda MYFC [1-0] H2H
F26/02 06:00 Club Americay 2-0 CDSyC Cruz Azul r y [1-0] H2H
F26/02 06:00 Bayswater U20 5-0 Subiaco U20 y [2-0] H2H
F26/02 06:05 Suvay 2-0 Nadi FC y [1-0] H2H
F26/02 07:00 Avispa Fukuokay 1-2 Oita Trinita [1-1] H2H
F26/02 07:05 LA Galaxyy 1-2 Portland Timbers y [0-1] H2H
F26/02 08:00 Oxley Unitedy 2-2 New Farm y [1-0] H2H
F26/02 08:00 FC Gifuy 2-2 Renofa Yamaguchi y [1-2] H2H
F26/02 08:00 Tokushima Vortis 1-0 Tokyo Verdy [1-0] H2H
F26/02 08:30 Kwun Tong 0-5 Wan Chai y [0-1] H2H
F26/02 09:00 Tim IECy 0-0 Chong Wa y [0-0] H2H
F26/02 09:00 Ehime FCy 1-0 Zweigen Kanazawa FC [1-0] H2H
F26/02 09:00 Dedebity 0-0 Ethiopia Bunna y [0-0] H2H
F26/02 09:05 Mitchelton FC 1-4 Souths United y [0-3] H2H
F26/02 09:30 Wofoo Tai Poy 5-1 Sun Pegasus y [2-0] H2H
F26/02 10:30 Yau Tsim Mongy 3-4 Tai Chung y [1-2] H2H
F26/02 10:30 Wong Tai Siny 2-2 Convoy Sun Hei y [1-1] H2H
F26/02 10:30 Tung Sing FC 4-3 Flower y [4-2] H2H
F26/02 11:00 Adamson Falcons 1-2 NU Bulldogs y [0-2] H2H
F26/02 11:00 ECU Joondalupr y 1-2 Armadale SC y [0-1] H2H
F26/02 11:00 Stirling Lions 1-2 Perth SC y [1-1] H2H
F26/02 11:00 Gamba Osaka 1-1 Ventforet Kofu [0-0] H2H
F26/02 11:00 Banbung United FCy 1-2 Trang FC y [0-0] H2H
F26/02 11:45 Sime Darby FCy 1-0 Kuching FA r y [1-0] H2H
F26/02 12:00 Krung Thonburi 6-1 Seemok FC [3-0] H2H
F26/02 12:00 Samsunspor U21y 1-0 Boluspor U21 y [0-0] H2H
F26/02 12:00 Grorudy 3-2 Follo y [1-2] H2H
F26/02 12:00 Vityaz Podolskr 1-0 Dolgiye Prudy y [0-0] H2H
F26/02 12:05 University of Queensy 0-1 The Gap y [0-1] H2H
F26/02 12:30 TepliceU21y 0-2 Mlada BoleslavU21 y [0-1] H2H
F26/02 12:30 Song Lam Nghe Any 2-1 SHB Da Nang [0-1] H2H
F26/02 12:30 Chin Unitedy 0-1 Magway y [0-1] H2H
F26/02 12:45 AGORC 2-4 Student Union FC y [1-2] H2H
F26/02 13:00 Sri Lanka Air Force 3-0 Solid SC [0-0] H2H
F26/02 13:00 Samtrediar y 2-1 Torpedo Kutaisi y [1-1] H2H
F26/02 13:00 Samsunspor 3-0 Boluspor [0-0] H2H
F26/02 13:00 Amedspor 3-1 Anadolu Uskudar r [2-1] H2H
F26/02 13:00 Than Quang Ninhy 3-0 Sai Gon FC y [0-0] H2H
F26/02 13:00 Dortmund U17 2-0 Koln U17 [1-0] H2H
F26/02 13:30 Llosetensey 2-0 CE Esporles y [1-0] H2H
F26/02 13:30 UD Rayo Ibenser y 2-2 CD Almazora r y [1-1] H2H
F26/02 13:30 Parlay 1-1 DAV Santa Ana y [1-0] H2H
F26/02 13:30 AD Union Adarvey 1-0 Leganes B y [0-0] H2H
F26/02 13:30 Hacettepe SKy 1-0 Fethiyespor y [0-0] H2H
F26/02 13:30 Konya Sekerspor 1-0 Zonguldak [0-0] H2H
F26/02 13:30 Kocaelisporr y 0-1 Ofspor y [0-0] H2H
F26/02 13:30 Nazillispory 2-0 Tepecik Bld y [1-0] H2H
F26/02 13:30 Pendikspory 2-0 Karagumruk y [0-0] H2H
F26/02 13:30 Sariyery 3-2 Tuzlaspor r y [3-0] H2H
F26/02 13:30 Inegolspory 1-1 Aydinspor y [0-0] H2H
F26/02 13:30 T T Hanoiy 0-0 Becamex Binh Duong y [0-0] H2H
F26/02 13:40 Vasalunds IFy 3-1 Syrianska FC y [2-0] H2H
F26/02 13:45 Condal CFy 2-1 CD Colunga y [1-1] H2H
F26/02 14:00 CD Alhaurinoy 1-3 Malaga B y [0-1] H2H
F26/02 14:00 Fenerbahce U19y 0-2 Eyupspor U19 y [0-2] H2H
F26/02 14:00 UCAM Murcia CF By 1-3 Murcia B y [0-1] H2H
F26/02 14:00 Deportivo Ciezar y 1-0 Mar Menor y [1-0] H2H
F26/02 14:00 Real Avilesy 8-0 Club Siero r y [1-0] H2H
F26/02 14:00 Arcos CFy 4-0 CD Alcala Guadaira y [1-0] H2H
F26/02 14:00 Castilleja CFy 0-1 CD Utrera y [0-0] H2H
F26/02 14:00 Real Betis By 4-1 Guadalcacin CD r y [1-1] H2H
F26/02 14:00 CE Europay 0-1 Santfeliuenc FC y [0-0] H2H
F26/02 14:00 Orihuela CFy 2-0 Crevillente y [0-0] H2H
F26/02 14:00 Cerdanyola del Valley 0-2 UE Olot y [0-1] H2H
F26/02 14:00 Velez CFr y 0-5 Antequera CF y [0-0] H2H
F26/02 14:00 Sporting de Gijon By 3-0 CD Tineo y [3-0] H2H
F26/02 14:00 CF Montanesay 0-2 FC Vilafranca y [0-0] H2H
F26/02 14:00 Aravacar y 1-1 RSD Alcala Henares y [0-1] H2H
F26/02 14:00 Arema Malangr y 1-0 Sriwijaya FC y [0-0] H2H
F26/02 14:00 AE Praty 0-1 CD Ebro y [0-1] H2H
F26/02 14:00 Eldenser y 0-2 CD Alcoyano y [0-1] H2H
F26/02 14:00 UE Llagostera 0-1 Mallorca B [0-0] H2H
F26/02 14:00 Real Balompedica Liny 2-2 Linares y [0-2] H2H
F26/02 14:00 Jumillay 2-1 Cordoba B r y [1-1] H2H
F26/02 14:00 Real Jaen CFy 0-1 Merida AD y [0-0] H2H
F26/02 14:00 UD Marbellar y 1-2 La Hoya Lorca CF y [0-0] H2H
F26/02 14:00 FC Cartagenay 1-1 UD Melilla y [1-0] H2H
F26/02 14:00 Celta vigo by 2-1 CD Lealtad y [1-1] H2H
F26/02 14:00 Palenciay 1-0 Real Valladol B y [0-0] H2H
F26/02 14:00 Caudalr y 0-0 Cultural Leonesa y [0-0] H2H
F26/02 14:00 Istanbulspory 2-1 Erzurum BB y [1-1] H2H
F26/02 14:00 Numanciar y 0-3 Cadiz [0-0] H2H
F26/02 14:00 RCD Espanyoly 3-0 Osasuna r y [1-0] H2H
F26/02 14:00 Chainat FCy 1-1 Trat FC r y [0-1] H2H
F26/02 14:00 Army United F.C.r y 5-1 Rayong FC r y [0-0] H2H
F26/02 14:00 PTT FC Rayong 1-0 Chiangmai FC y [0-0] H2H
F26/02 14:15 Castroy 2-0 CD Barco r y [0-0] H2H
F26/02 14:15 Leixoes 1-2 SL Benfica B r y [0-0] H2H
F26/02 14:30 Botosani 3-1 Pandurii Targu-Jiu y [1-1] H2H
F26/02 14:30 UC La Estrellay 0-2 Zafra y [0-1] H2H
F26/02 14:30 Fremad Amagery 6-1 BK Frem y [3-1] H2H
F26/02 14:30 CD Mensajeror y 1-1 Suokuaili Moss y [0-0] H2H
F26/02 14:30 Palermoy 1-1 Sampdoria y [1-0] H2H
F26/02 15:00 Sarajevoy 1-0 Vitez y [1-0] H2H
F26/02 15:00 Norwich City 1-1 Ipswich Town y [0-0] H2H
F26/02 15:00 Dnepr Mogilevy 1-1 Krumkachy y [1-0] H2H
F26/02 15:00 UD Las Zocasy 0-1 Tenisca y [0-1] H2H
F26/02 15:00 Lanzarotey 3-1 Arucas CF y [1-0] H2H
F26/02 15:00 Fasil Kenemay 1-3 Sidama Bunna y [1-1] H2H
F26/02 15:00 FC Oberlausitz 1-1 RB Leipzig II [1-1] H2H
F26/02 15:00 FC Metz Womeny 1-3 Marseille (w) y [1-0] H2H
F26/02 15:00 Aalborgy 3-0 Silkeborg [3-0] H2H
F26/02 15:00 Gefle IFy 1-2 Trelleborgs FF y [1-1] H2H
F26/02 15:00 Lampang FC 1-0 Bangkok [0-0] H2H
F26/02 15:15 Santa Claray 0-0 Vizela y [0-0] H2H
F26/02 15:30 Nurnbergy 0-1 VfL Bochum y [0-1] H2H
F26/02 15:30 VfB Stuttgarty 2-0 Kaiserslautern y [0-0] H2H
F26/02 15:30 Berliner AK 07 1-1 VfB Auerbach y [0-0] H2H
F26/02 15:30 OPS-jp 0-3 KPV [0-2] H2H
F26/02 15:45 MoF FCy 1-0 Shahzan Muda FC y [0-0] H2H
F26/02 15:45 Basely 3-1 Luzern y [2-1] H2H
F26/02 15:45 Lausanne Sportsy 0-1 FC Sion r y [0-1] H2H
F26/02 16:00 ES du Sahel 2-0 US Ben Guerdane y [2-0] H2H
F26/02 16:00 Sileksy 2-0 Pobeda Prilep r y [0-0] H2H
F26/02 16:00 Decic Tuziy 2-1 FK Rudar Pljevlja y [0-0] H2H
F26/02 16:00 OFK Petrovacy 1-1 Bokelj Kotor y [1-0] H2H
F26/02 16:00 FK Iskra Danilovgrady 0-2 FK Zeta y [0-2] H2H
F26/02 16:00 Notodden FKy 2-1 Pors Grenland [1-0] H2H
F26/02 16:00 Messager Bjmy 1-0 Magara Star y [1-0] H2H
F26/02 16:00 SC Villay 1-0 Sadolin Paints y [1-0] H2H
F26/02 16:00 Eskisehirspory 0-0 Umraniyespor [0-0] H2H
F26/02 16:00 Ytterhogdal IKr 0-3 Elfsborg [0-1] H2H
F26/02 16:00 Landskrona BoISy 2-2 Kalmar y [1-1] H2H
F26/02 16:00 Helsingborgy 2-3 Degerfors y [0-2] H2H
F26/02 16:00 Pieta Hotspursy 2-1 Fgura United y [2-0] H2H
F26/02 16:00 Zambia U20y 1-0 Guinea U20 [0-0] H2H
F26/02 16:00 OFI Cretey 2-0 Kissamikos y [1-0] H2H
F26/02 16:00 Lamiay 2-1 Aiginiakos FC y [2-0] H2H
F26/02 16:00 Chania FCr 1-0 Panegialios FC [1-0] H2H
F26/02 16:00 Trikalay 3-0 Agrotikos Asteras r y [2-0] H2H
F26/02 16:00 Panelefsiniakosy 0-1 Panserraikos y [0-0] H2H
F26/02 16:00 AEL Kalloni 2-1 Aharnaikos [1-0] H2H
F26/02 16:00 AEK Athensy 3-0 AEL Larisa y [1-0] H2H
F26/02 16:00 Zwickauy 1-0 Holstein Kiel r y [1-0] H2H
F26/02 16:05 FK Zalgiris Vilnius 1-0 Trakai y [0-0] H2H
F26/02 16:30 AmaZuluy 2-2 Real Kings y [0-1] H2H
F26/02 16:30 AZ Alkmaary 1-1 PEC Zwolle y [0-0] H2H
F26/02 16:30 Feyenoord 2-1 PSV Eindhoven y [1-0] H2H
F26/02 16:30 FK Krupay 0-1 FK Zeljeznicar [0-0] H2H
F26/02 16:30 Standard Liegey 2-2 Mechelen y [1-1] H2H
F26/02 16:30 Triestinay 1-0 Azy based nano Bo r y [0-0] H2H
F26/02 16:30 US Inverunor y 5-2 Pinerolo FC y [3-1] H2H
F26/02 16:30 Cavesey 0-2 ASD Sicula Leonzio y [0-1] H2H
F26/02 16:30 Ponsaccoy 1-1 Massese r y [1-1] H2H
F26/02 16:30 Colligianay 1-1 Rignanese y [1-0] H2H
F26/02 16:30 Sangiovannesey 2-2 US Pianese [1-1] H2H
F26/02 16:30 Renate ACy 0-0 Livorno [0-0] H2H
F26/02 16:30 Lupa Romay 3-1 Lucchese r y [0-1] H2H
F26/02 16:30 Piacenzay 1-0 Pistoiese y [0-0] H2H
F26/02 16:30 Albinoleffer y 2-0 Ancona y [2-0] H2H
F26/02 16:30 SudTiroly 1-0 Modena y [0-0] H2H
F26/02 16:30 Lumezzaney 0-0 Santarcangelo y [0-0] H2H
F26/02 16:30 Padova 1-0 Teramo [0-0] H2H
F26/02 16:30 Sambenedettesey 1-3 Venezia y [0-0] H2H
F26/02 16:30 Tottenham Hotspury 4-0 Stoke City y [4-0] H2H
F26/02 16:30 Messinar y 1-2 Catania r y [0-0] H2H
F26/02 16:30 AC Monopoliy 1-1 A.S Andria Bat y [0-0] H2H
F26/02 16:30 Baroka FCy 0-3 Cape Town City y [0-1] H2H
F26/02 16:35 Mumbai FCy 0-0 Minerva Academy y [0-0] H2H
F26/02 16:55 Al-Shabab(KUW)y 0-3 Al Kuwait SC y [0-1] H2H
F26/02 17:00 Ermis Aradippouy 2-3 AEK Larnaca r y [0-2] H2H
F26/02 17:00 HNK Cibaliay 1-2 Dinamo Zagreb y [0-0] H2H
F26/02 17:00 Krsko Posavljey 1-2 ND Gorica y [0-1] H2H
F26/02 17:00 ROUEN FC U19y 0-3 Lille U19 [0-1] H2H
F26/02 17:00 Nardoy 0-0 CS Vultur Rionero y [0-0] H2H
F26/02 17:00 Gladiatory 2-2 Aversa Normanna y [2-2] H2H
F26/02 17:00 De Roth Person 2-2 Havelse [0-0] H2H
F26/02 17:00 Chievoy 2-0 Pescara y [1-0] H2H
F26/02 17:00 Crotoney 1-2 Cagliari y [1-1] H2H
F26/02 17:00 Genoay 1-1 Bologna r y [0-0] H2H
F26/02 17:00 Lazioy 1-0 Udinese y [0-0] H2H
F26/02 17:00 Sassuoloy 0-1 AC Milan y [0-1] H2H
F26/02 17:00 Saint Etienne 0-1 Caen y [0-1] H2H
F26/02 17:00 Huddersfield U23y 1-1 Ipswich U23 [0-0] H2H
F26/02 17:00 Chiassoy 5-1 Aarau y [1-1] H2H
F26/02 17:00 Wohleny 1-4 FC Zurich [0-1] H2H
F26/02 17:05 Ostery 1-0 Jonkopings Sodra y [0-0] H2H
F26/02 17:10 East Riffay 1-1 Al-Najma y [0-0] H2H
F26/02 17:30 ZalaegerzsegTEy 3-1 Nyiregyhaza y [1-0] H2H
F26/02 17:30 Gornik Lecznay 1-0 Piast Gliwice r y [0-0] H2H
F26/02 17:30 Mekelakeyay 0-0 Wolaita Dicha y [0-0] H2H
F26/02 18:00 Temucoy 2-2 Colo Colo y [0-1] H2H
F26/02 18:00 Toluca U20r y 1-0 Puebla U20 y [0-0] H2H
F26/02 18:00 Club Africain 2-1 Sifakesi y [0-0] H2H
F26/02 18:00 GD Bragancay 3-1 Montalegre y [2-1] H2H
F26/02 18:00 Bekescsaba 1-1 Budaorsi SC y [0-0] H2H
F26/02 18:00 Csakvari TKy 0-3 Szeged 2011 FC y [0-1] H2H
F26/02 18:00 Soproni SVSE-GYSEVy 1-1 SOROKSAR y [0-0] H2H
F26/02 18:00 Marr Tinoy 2-1 Ponte da Barca r y [0-0] H2H
F26/02 18:00 Agueday 3-0 CD Gouveia y [1-0] H2H
F26/02 18:00 Pinhalnovensey 1-0 Almancilense r y [0-0] H2H
F26/02 18:00 Oliveirense 2-0 Lusitanos y [2-0] H2H
F26/02 18:00 Anadiay 2-0 Gondomar y [0-0] H2H
F26/02 18:00 Sacavenensey 1-1 CD Operario r y [0-0] H2H
F26/02 18:00 Sousensey 1-0 Coimbroes y [0-0] H2H
F26/02 18:00 Pedras Rubrasy 8-0 Torre Moncorvo y [3-0] H2H
F26/02 18:00 St. Gallen 0-1 Lugano y [0-0] H2H
F26/02 18:00 Royal Antwerp 1-0 KVSK Lommel r y [0-0] H2H
F26/02 18:00 Liersey 1-1 Roeselare y [1-0] H2H
F26/02 18:00 Tubizey 1-3 Cercle Brugge y [1-1] H2H
F26/02 18:00 Oud Heverleey 2-0 Saint Gilloise y [2-0] H2H
F26/02 18:00 Hammarbyy 3-3 Varbergs BoIS FC y [2-2] H2H
F26/02 18:00 Sporting CP By 2-1 Aves [0-0] H2H
F26/02 18:00 Portimonensey 1-0 Fafe y [1-0] H2H
F26/02 18:00 Penafiely 0-2 FC Famalicao y [0-1] H2H
F26/02 18:00 SC Covilhay 1-1 Porto B y [0-0] H2H
F26/02 18:00 SC Freamundey 2-2 Gil Vicente r y [1-1] H2H
F26/02 18:00 Olhanense SCr y 0-1 Varzim y [0-0] H2H
F26/02 18:00 Nordsjaellandy 1-1 FC Copenhagen y [0-0] H2H
F26/02 18:00 Almeriay 2-3 UCAM Murcia y [1-1] H2H
F26/02 18:00 Bukola Babesy 1-0 Wikki Tourist y [1-0] H2H
F26/02 18:15 Marsay 1-2 Rabat Ajax y [0-1] H2H
F26/02 18:15 Atletico Madridy 1-2 FC Barcelona y [0-0] H2H
F26/02 18:15 Iraklisy 1-1 PAOK Saloniki y [0-1] H2H
F26/02 18:15 Levadiakosy 2-1 Pas Giannina y [1-1] H2H
F26/02 18:30 Ludogorets Razgrady 4-0 Vereya y [0-0] H2H
F26/02 18:30 SKN St. Polteny 2-1 Sturm Graz y [0-1] H2H
F26/02 18:30 Muleno CFr y 2-1 Ciudad de Murcia r y [0-0] H2H
F26/02 18:30 EAN Vanguardiay 1-0 Minera r y [1-0] H2H
F26/02 18:30 Utebo FCy 2-0 CD Binefar y [0-0] H2H
F26/02 18:30 Marino luancoy 1-1 Urraca r y [0-0] H2H
F26/02 18:30 CD Tuillay 1-0 UD Llanera y [1-0] H2H
F26/02 18:30 Manchester 62 FCr y 0-4 Lynx FC r y [0-1] H2H
F26/02 18:30 Gianay 1-0 Olbia y [0-0] H2H
F26/02 18:30 Comoy 0-0 Prato y [0-0] H2H
F26/02 18:30 Alessandriay 3-0 Tuttocuoio y [1-0] H2H
F26/02 18:30 Pontederay 1-2 Viterbese y [0-1] H2H
F26/02 18:30 Feralpisaloy 0-1 Parma y [0-1] H2H
F26/02 18:30 Yeni Malatyaspory 2-0 Altinordu y [0-0] H2H
F26/02 18:45 AFC Ajaxy 4-1 Heracles Almelo y [1-1] H2H
F26/02 18:55 FC Kopery 1-1 NK Publikum Celje r y [0-1] H2H
F26/02 18:59 KF Tirana 0-0 Flamurtari [0-0] H2H
F26/02 18:59 Gaziantepspory 1-1 Fenerbahce y [1-1] H2H
F26/02 18:59 Inter Zapresicy 1-2 Rijeka y [1-1] H2H
F26/02 18:59 AS Bakaridjany 1-2 Real Bamako y [1-0] H2H
F26/02 18:59 Castellony 1-2 FC Torrevieja y [1-1] H2H
F26/02 18:59 CD Bunoly 0-0 UD Alzira y [0-0] H2H
F26/02 18:59 Egypt U20y 0-0 Mali U20 [0-0] H2H
F26/02 18:59 Constanciay 1-0 CD Binissalem y [0-0] H2H
F26/02 18:59 CD River Egay 3-2 CD Corellano y [1-0] H2H
F26/02 18:59 Ecija Balompiey 1-0 CD Gerena y [0-0] H2H
F26/02 18:59 Huetor Tajary 1-0 Almeria B y [1-0] H2H
F26/02 18:59 Terrassay 0-1 CF Peralada y [0-0] H2H
F26/02 18:59 Muro CFy 1-0 CD Segorbe y [1-0] H2H
F26/02 18:59 G. Segovianay 1-0 Real Avila CF y [1-0] H2H
F26/02 18:59 Ontinyent CFy 5-0 Silla CF y [2-0] H2H
F26/02 18:59 Lusitaniay 1-1 Uniao Leiria y [0-0] H2H
F26/02 18:59 Idealy 1-0 Gafetense y [1-0] H2H
F26/02 18:59 Sabadelly 0-0 UE Cornella y [0-0] H2H
F26/02 18:59 CD Izarray 1-1 Racing de Ferrol y [1-1] H2H
F26/02 18:59 Pontevedray 2-1 Burgos CF y [0-0] H2H
F26/02 18:59 Racing Santandery 4-1 Osasuna B r y [0-1] H2H
F26/02 18:59 CD Boiroy 3-0 Coruxo FC y [2-0] H2H
F26/02 18:59 Albacetey 3-2 SD Gernika y [1-1] H2H
F26/02 18:59 Real Madrid Castillar y 0-2 Toledo y [0-1] H2H
F26/02 18:59 UD Logronesy 0-1 Barakaldo CF y [0-0] H2H
F26/02 18:59 Lyony 5-0 Metz y [1-0] H2H
F26/02 18:59 Nacional da Madeiray 0-0 Feirense y [0-0] H2H
F26/02 19:15 SD Dubrar y 0-3 Bergantinos CF y [0-0] H2H
F26/02 19:15 Inter Alliesy 2-1 Ebusua Dwarfs [2-0] H2H
F26/02 19:20 Kazmay 1-1 Al-Sahel y [1-0] H2H
F26/02 19:30 Baumit Jablonec 3-1 Sparta Praha y [2-0] H2H
F26/02 19:30 Spartak Moscow 1-0 Sarpsborg 08 [0-0] H2H
F26/02 19:30 Al-Riffay 0-1 Al-Hala y [0-0] H2H
F26/02 19:30 Negreiray 1-1 Carceda [0-1] H2H
F26/02 19:30 Villarreal Cy 1-1 UD Paterna y [1-0] H2H
F26/02 19:30 Arandinay 3-0 UD Somozas y [0-0] H2H
F26/02 19:30 MSK Zilinay 4-1 Zlate Moravce y [0-1] H2H
F26/02 19:30 Schalke 04 1-1 TSG Hoffenheim y [1-0] H2H
F26/02 20:00 Anderlechty 2-0 Racing Genk [1-0] H2H
F26/02 20:00 Santos Laguna U20y 0-2 Necaxa U20 y [0-1] H2H
F26/02 20:00 CD Madridejosr y 2-0 Tomelloso y [1-0] H2H
F26/02 20:00 Jerezr y 1-3 Cacereno y [1-1] H2H
F26/02 20:00 Suchitepequezr 3-1 Marquense [1-0] H2H
F26/02 20:00 CD Villegasy 1-0 Vianes y [1-0] H2H
F26/02 20:00 Legia Warszawa 1-1 LKS Nieciecza [1-1] H2H
F26/02 20:00 Sonderjyskey 1-2 Brondby IF y [1-2] H2H
F26/02 20:00 Real Valladolid 1-1 CD Lugo y [1-1] H2H
F26/02 20:00 Sevilla Atleticoy 1-1 Levante r y [0-1] H2H
F26/02 20:15 Dos Hermanasy 1-0 Guadix CF y [1-0] H2H
F26/02 20:15 Motrily 2-1 Torredonjimeno y [2-1] H2H
F26/02 20:15 CD El Paloy 3-3 Loja CD y [2-1] H2H
F26/02 20:15 CD Guijueloy 0-0 Ponferradina y [0-0] H2H
F26/02 20:30 Lorca Deportiva FCy 4-0 CD Algar y [3-0] H2H
F26/02 20:30 Badajozy 1-1 UP Plasencia y [1-0] H2H
F26/02 20:30 Antigua GFCr y 1-2 Petapa y [1-2] H2H
F26/02 20:30 Mantovar y 3-1 Mar Ratase y [1-0] H2H
F26/02 20:30 CF Badalonay 1-0 Villarreal B y [0-0] H2H
F26/02 20:30 Athletic Bilbaoy 3-1 Granada CF y [2-1] H2H
F26/02 20:30 Sporting Gijonr y 1-1 Celta Vigo y [0-0] H2H
F26/02 20:30 Olympiakos Piraeusy 0-1 Panionios y [0-1] H2H
F26/02 21:00 Tolucay 1-3 Puebla y [0-2] H2H
F26/02 21:00 Malacatecor y 0-0 Guastatoya y [0-0] H2H
F26/02 21:00 ASEC MIMOSAS 0-0 ASEC Abidjan [0-0] H2H
F26/02 22:00 KAA Genty 3-1 Mouscron Peruwelz y [2-0] H2H
F26/02 22:00 Altos/PIy 1-0 Picos r y [0-0] H2H
F26/02 22:30 Arezzoy 0-1 Cremonese y [0-1] H2H
F26/02 22:30 Carrareser y 0-3 Pro Piacenza y [0-2] H2H
F26/02 22:45 Villarrealy 2-3 Real Madrid y [0-0] H2H
F26/02 22:45 Inter Milany 1-3 AS Roma y [0-1] H2H
F26/02 23:00 Rampla Juniors FCy 2-0 Danubio FC y [1-0] H2H
F26/02 23:00 Humble Lionsy 2-0 Reynolds y [1-0] H2H
F26/02 23:00 Jamaica U17 1-1 Cuba U17 [0-0] H2H
F26/02 23:15 Boavista FCy 0-1 FC Porto r y [0-1] H2H
F26/02 23:30 Llaneros FCy 0-0 Cucuta y [0-0] H2H
F26/02 23:30 UWIy 1-0 Jamalco FC y [1-0] H2H

R Refresh