AZSCORE
En | Ru | Az | Tr
21 October 17:07 (Europe/Moscow)

Yesterday Scores

Live | Today | Yesterday | Not Started | Finished

Order by: Time / League

R Refresh |
- FREE: Android Livescore APP

English Premier League
German Bundesliga
F20/10 21:30 Schalke 04y 2-0 FSV Mainz 05 [1-0] H2H
France Ligue 1
F20/10 21:45 Saint Etienney 0-1 Montpellier y [0-1] H2H
Chinese Super League
Turkish Super Liga
F20/10 20:00 Goztepey 3-3 Alanyaspor y [1-0] H2H
F20/10 20:00 Antalyaspory 2-1 Kasimpasa r y [1-1] H2H
Finland Veikkausliga
F20/10 18:30 Vaasa VPSy 2-1 Lahti r y [1-1] H2H
F20/10 18:30 HIFKy 2-2 SJK Seinajoen y [0-2] H2H
F20/10 18:30 Inter Turkuy 1-3 HJK Helsinki [0-3] H2H
F20/10 18:30 KuPsy 2-1 Jyvaskyla JK [1-0] H2H
Egyptian Premier League
F20/10 15:45 Alrgay 0-0 EL Masry y [0-0] H2H
F20/10 15:45 Petrojety 2-2 Wadi Degla SC y [0-1] H2H
F20/10 18:05 Ismaily 2-1 El Daklyeh y [2-1] H2H
F20/10 21:00 Zamaleky 0-3 Smouha SC y [0-1] H2H
International Club Friendly
F20/10 16:00 Panserraikos 2-0 Veria FC y [1-0] H2H
F20/10 18:00 Mumbai Cityy 3-1 UD Alzira y [2-0] H2H
International Friendly
F20/10 03:30 USA (w) 3-1 Korea Rep (w) y [2-1] H2H
F20/10 22:00 France (w) 1-0 England (w) y [0-0] H2H
Swedish Allsvenskan
F20/10 20:00 Orebroy 0-1 Halmstads y [0-0] H2H
Ireland Premier Division
F20/10 21:45 Dundalk 0-1 Bohemians y [0-1] H2H
Holland Jupiler League
F20/10 21:00 Dordrechty 1-1 De Graafschap y [0-0] H2H
F20/10 21:00 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)y 2-1 Emmen y [1-0] H2H
F20/10 21:00 Helmond Sport 1-2 SC Telstar [1-2] H2H
F20/10 21:00 FC Ossy 1-1 Den Bosch y [1-1] H2H
F20/10 21:00 Volendamy 0-2 NEC Nijmegen [0-0] H2H
England U23 1.Liga
England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
England U23 Premier League
Brazil Serie A
F20/10 01:00 Palmeiras 2-0 Ponte Preta y [1-0] H2H
F20/10 02:00 Flamengoy 4-1 Bahia BA y [0-0] H2H
Spanish Segunda Division
F20/10 22:00 Osasunar y 2-2 Barcelona B y [1-2] H2H
Portugal Primera Liga
F20/10 22:30 Estorily 0-3 Boavista FC y [0-2] H2H
Persian Gulf Pro League
F20/10 16:25 Zob Ahany 0-3 Pars Jonoubi Jam y [0-1] H2H
German Bundesliga 2
F20/10 19:30 Ingolstadt 3-0 Heidenheimer y [1-0] H2H
German 3.Liga
Italy Futsal
Women World Cup Europe Qualifying
F20/10 17:00 Germany (w) 2-3 Iceland (w) y [1-1] H2H
F20/10 18:59 Slovenia (w) 0-4 Czech (w) y [0-2] H2H
F20/10 21:30 Belgium (w) 3-2 Romania (w) y [2-1] H2H
Wales Premier League
Welsh Football League First Division
F20/10 21:30 Llanelliy 2-2 Port Talbot [1-1] H2H
Vietnamese professional league
Uzbek League
Uganda Premier League
F20/10 16:10 Express FCy 1-2 Onduparaka FC y [0-0] H2H
F20/10 16:30 defense forces 2-2 Masa [1-1] H2H
Ukraine U21 Liga
Ukraine Division 3
Ukraine Division 2
F20/10 18:00 Volynr y 0-2 Desna Chernihiv y [0-1] H2H
European Women
UEFA European U-17 Football Championship
F20/10 15:00 Sweden U17 9-0 San Marino U17 [6-0] H2H
F20/10 15:00 Poland U17 1-0 Cyprus U17 [0-0] H2H
UAE RL
UAE Pro-League
F20/10 16:00 Al Nasr Dubaiy 0-1 Ajman y [0-1] H2H
F20/10 18:59 Al-Jazira(UAE)y 0-0 Al-Wasl y [0-0] H2H
UAE Cup
F20/10 15:55 Ahli Al-Fujirahy 0-1 Al-Masafi y [0-1] H2H
F20/10 15:55 Al-Thaidy 3-1 Masfut r y [1-1] H2H
Turkey U21 Super League
Turkey 2 Ligi A
F20/10 18:00 Adanaspory 0-0 Ankaragucu y [0-0] H2H
Professional Tunisian League 2
F20/10 16:30 ES Hamam-Soussey 0-1 A.S.Marsa r y [0-0] H2H
F20/10 16:30 A.S Ariana 3-1 CS Korba [2-0] H2H
F20/10 16:30 AS Kasserine 2-0 SS Zarzouna [1-0] H2H
F20/10 16:30 Kenna G 0-0 Sfax Railways [0-0] H2H
F20/10 16:30 AS Slimane 0-0 Jendouba Sport [0-0] H2H
Syrian League
F20/10 15:00 Al Nawairy 1-0 Hutteen FC y [1-0] H2H
F20/10 15:00 Teshrin SC 2-1 Al-Taleiah y [1-1] H2H
F20/10 15:00 Al-Jehady 0-3 Al-Karamah y [0-1] H2H
Slovakia 2. Liga
Switzerland - 2.Liga
F20/10 21:00 Vaduzy 0-5 Neuchatel Xamax [0-2] H2H
Spanish Ladies Premier League B
Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
Southern League Cup
Slovakia 2.Liga Play off
Slovenia 1.Liga
Singapore League
Serbia Prva Liga
F20/10 15:30 Teleoptiky 2-1 Indjija y [2-0] H2H
Serbian Superliga
San Marino League
F20/10 22:15 SP Libertas 2-1 Tre Fiori [0-0] H2H
Rwanda National League
F20/10 16:30 APR FCy 2-1 AS Kigali y [2-1] H2H
Russia Youth Championship League
Russia Div 3
F20/10 14:00 FC Muromy 0-0 Spartak Kostroma y [0-0] H2H
F20/10 14:45 Troitsk 5-4 Veles-M y [2-3] H2H
Romania - Liga 3 Seria
F20/10 15:00 Astra Giurgiu IIy 2-1 Tunari y [0-1] H2H
F20/10 15:00 Pascaniy 1-2 Bucovina Radauti y [0-0] H2H
Romania Liga I
Qatar League
F20/10 17:25 Al-Sailiyay 0-1 Al Rayyan y [0-0] H2H
F20/10 17:25 Al Khor SCy 0-1 Al Markhiya y [0-0] H2H
F20/10 19:35 Al-Arabi SCy 1-3 Al-Sadd y [1-2] H2H
Panama Reserve League
Poland Liga 2
Poland Ekstraklasa
Philippines UFL
Prince Faisal bin Fahad CupU21
F20/10 15:05 Hajer U21 2-1 Bottom U21 [1-1] H2H
F20/10 15:45 Uhud U21y 0-1 Al-QadasiyaU21 y [0-0] H2H
Peru Primera Division
Primera Division de Paraguay
Primera Division de Paraguay
Palestine Football League
F20/10 17:00 Al Birahy 0-1 Shbab Alkhaleel y [0-1] H2H
Norwegian Junior U19
F20/10 19:30 Grorud U19y 7-0 Ready 2 U19 y [1-0] H2H
Northern Ireland Premier League
F20/10 22:00 Ards FCy 2-1 Warrenpoint Town y [0-1] H2H
Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Moldova Division 2
F20/10 15:00 CF Sparta Selemet 0-2 Glodeni [0-0] H2H
Moldova Divizia Nationala
Mexico Youth U20
Mexico Segunda Division
F20/10 18:00 Unam Pumas IIy 2-0 Irapuato y [2-0] H2H
F20/10 20:00 Tijuana IIy 2-2 Necaxa II y [0-2] H2H
F20/10 20:00 Puebla IIr y 2-3 Queretaro II r y [1-2] H2H
Malaysia Premier League
Botola Pro 1
Malta Premier League
F20/10 20:00 Naxxar Lionsy 3-1 St. Andrews y [1-1] H2H
F20/10 21:15 Gzira Unitedr y 1-2 Balzan FC y [0-0] H2H
Libyan Premier League
F20/10 16:00 Al ittihad(LBY) 3-0 Al-Olomby [1-0] H2H
Copa Libertadores Femenino
Lebanese Premier 2
F20/10 15:30 Al-Hikma 2-1 Homenetmen r y [1-1] H2H
Lebanese Premier League
F20/10 21:45 Al-Ahed 0-0 Al-Ansar (LIB) y [0-0] H2H
Kuwaiti Premier League
F20/10 20:10 Al-Jahray 3-1 Al-Qadsia SC y [1-0] H2H
Saudi Professional League
F20/10 17:50 Al-Fatehy 1-1 Al-Ettifaq y [0-0] H2H
Saudi Arabia Division 2
F20/10 15:05 Al-Thuqbahy 1-1 Al-Taqdom y [1-0] H2H
F20/10 15:15 Al-Draihy 0-1 Abha y [0-1] H2H
F20/10 15:20 Al-Washm 1-1 AL-jeel [1-0] H2H
F20/10 15:35 Al-Jabalain 2-0 Al-Badaea [1-0] H2H
F20/10 15:45 Wajj 0-2 Hercue [0-1] H2H
F20/10 15:45 Al-Ansar 2-1 Al-Riyadh [1-0] H2H
F20/10 16:00 Hottain (KSA)y 2-4 Jubail y [1-1] H2H
F20/10 16:40 Al-Ameade 3-2 Al-Sharq [2-0] H2H
Kosovo Superliga
F20/10 15:00 KF Liria 3-0 KF Llapi [2-0] H2H
Kenya Super League
F20/10 12:05 SoNy Sugary 2-1 Vihiga United [0-1] H2H
J-League Division 2
Jordan Premier League
F20/10 19:30 Al-Jazeera 4-1 Al-Ahly y [4-1] H2H
F20/10 19:30 Al Wihdat Amman 2-0 Al-Baqs [2-0] H2H
Italian Serie B
F20/10 20:00 Cremonesey 2-0 Brescia y [1-0] H2H
F20/10 22:00 Bariy 4-2 Cittadella y [1-1] H2H
Italy C1A
F20/10 21:45 Padovay 1-0 Bassano y [1-0] H2H
Israel B League
Israel Leumit League
Israel Premier League
Israel C League
Ireland Leinster Senior League
Iran Cup
India Shillong Premier League
India Mizoram Premier League
India Goa Professional League
F20/10 13:30 FC Bardez 6-0 Vasco SC y [4-0] H2H
Indonesia Super League
F20/10 11:00 Sriwijaya FC 1-1 Arema Malang y [1-1] H2H
F20/10 14:30 Bali United 2-1 PS TNI y [2-1] H2H
Holland Eredivisie
F20/10 21:00 Groningenr y 0-1 Willem II [0-1] H2H
Germany Oberliga Niedersachsen - Full Time Result
Germany Regionalliga
F20/10 20:00 TSV Buchbachy 1-1 FC Memmingen y [1-0] H2H
F20/10 20:00 SC Verly 2-1 Westfalia Herne y [1-1] H2H
F20/10 20:30 Hannover 96 Amy 2-2 Havelse y [2-0] H2H
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
F20/10 20:30 TuS Osdorf 1-3 SV Rugenbergen [0-0] H2H
F20/10 20:30 TeBe Berliny 4-1 Malchower SV y [1-1] H2H
Georgia U19 League
Georgia Division
Indoor foot invitational tournament
France Ligue 2
F20/10 21:00 Toursr y 0-1 Sochaux y [0-0] H2H
F20/10 21:00 Nimesy 4-0 Stade Brestois r y [1-0] H2H
F20/10 21:00 AJ Auxerrey 2-1 Quevilly y [0-1] H2H
F20/10 21:00 Paris FCy 3-2 Valenciennes y [1-1] H2H
F20/10 21:00 Orleans US 45y 1-2 Lorient y [1-0] H2H
F20/10 21:00 Nancyy 2-2 Clermont y [1-1] H2H
F20/10 21:00 Le Havrey 1-1 Chateauroux r y [1-0] H2H
UEFA European Women
Estonia Esi Liiga
Estonia Champions League
ENG WNPL
Denmark Superligaen
F20/10 20:00 Midtjyllandy 4-2 AC Horsens y [2-1] H2H
Denmark - 4.Liga
F20/10 19:30 Herlev IF 4-2 Fredensborg BI [2-1] H2H
Denmark - 2.Liga
F20/10 20:00 AB Copenhagen 3-0 Bronshoj y [1-0] H2H
Czech Republic U19 League
Czech Group D League
F20/10 18:30 SK Batovy 3-1 FK Chropyne y [0-1] H2H
F20/10 18:59 FC Cheb 6-0 FK Nejdek [1-0] H2H
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Cyprus 2 Division
Croatia 2.Division
F20/10 16:00 HNK Goricay 1-0 HNK Sibenik y [0-0] H2H
Croatia 1.Division
F20/10 18:59 Inter Zapresicy 3-1 Rudes y [1-0] H2H
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
CONCACAF Women Under-17
CONCACAF League
CAF Confederation Cup
Bulgaria B PFG
F20/10 17:00 FC Sozopolr y 0-5 PFK Montana [0-1] H2H
Bulgaria Premier League
BSWCP
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Primera Divisi?n de Bolivia
F20/10 03:30 The Strongesty 1-0 Blooming y [1-0] H2H
Belarusian Premier League
F20/10 18:59 Krumkachyy 0-3 FK Gorodeya y [0-1] H2H
Bangladesh Premier League
F20/10 12:30 T T Cluby 0-0 Feni SC y [0-0] H2H
Belgian Pro League
Bahraini King’s Cup
F20/10 18:45 Al-Shabbaby 0-0 Al-Najma y [0-0] H2H
Azerbaijan Division 2
F20/10 14:00 Turan Tovuzy 3-2 FC Agsu y [1-1] H2H
F20/10 14:00 Zaqatala FKr y 0-3 Binet FK y [0-2] H2H
Azerbaijan Premier League
F20/10 17:00 Sabayiy 1-0 FK Inter Baku y [1-0] H2H
Austria Erste Division
Austria Landesliga
F20/10 18:59 SPG Axams Gotzensy 1-4 Absam r y [0-0] H2H
F20/10 20:00 SV Burmoosy 4-0 FC Berg y [3-0] H2H
F20/10 20:00 VST Volkermarkty 1-0 KAC 1909 y [0-0] H2H
Austrian 3.Liga
F20/10 20:00 ASV Brucky 2-1 SKU Amstetten [1-0] H2H
F20/10 20:00 First Wien 1894y 3-1 Stadlau y [3-1] H2H
F20/10 20:00 Parndorfy 1-0 SV Schwechat y [1-0] H2H
F20/10 20:00 Vocklamarkty 0-0 Lafnitz y [0-0] H2H
F20/10 20:30 SC Mannsdorf 2-3 Neusiedl [1-0] H2H
F20/10 20:30 Kufsteiny 2-4 SV Wals-Grunau y [1-1] H2H
Australia A-League
Armenia Premier League
F20/10 14:00 Banantsy 0-0 Ararat Yerevan [0-0] H2H
Argentina Torneo B
Argentine Division 2
Algeria U20 Youth League
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 2
F20/10 17:00 AS Ain Mlilay 2-0 CA Batna y [1-0] H2H
F20/10 17:30 RC Koubay 0-2 ASO Chlef [0-1] H2H
F20/10 18:00 JSM Bejaiay 2-1 JSM Skikda y [0-1] H2H
F20/10 18:00 CRB Ain Fakrouny 0-0 MC Saida y [0-0] H2H
F20/10 18:00 WA Tlemceny 1-0 MO Bejaia y [0-0] H2H
F20/10 18:00 RC Relizaney 1-0 ASM Oran [0-0] H2H
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 1
F20/10 18:00 USM EL HARRACHy 2-0 USM Blida y [2-0] H2H
Albania Division 2
F20/10 14:50 Tomori beraty 0-0 KS Bylis r y [0-0] H2H
Angola Girabola League

R Refresh