13th August 4:39am (GMT-5)

Bugünkü oyunlar

07:00 Svay Rieng - Soltilo Angkor 91.6% 5.8% 2.6%
08:00 Vahdat - Shokhmansur 76.7% 13.9% 9.4%
08:00 Kuktosh - Hatlon 34.6% 28.5% 36.9%
08:50 Almaniya (3x3) - SSRİ (3x3) 45.7% 9.2% 45%
09:00 Al-Sailiya - Al-Arabi 34.9% 29.7% 35.4%
10:00 Lechia Zielona Gora - Swit Skolwin 29.9% 25.7% 44.4%
10:00 Sleza Wroclaw - Wigry Suwalki 34.6% 26.6% 38.7%
10:00 Aswan - Masr 43.2% 31% 25.7%
10:30 Metallist 1925 - Kremin Kremenchuk 56.4% 23.1% 20.4%
10:30 Minaj - Volyn Lutsk 42.1% 29.1% 28.8%
10:35 SSRİ (3x3) - Argentina (3x3) 45.7% 9.2% 45%
11:00 Central Espanol - Cerrito 37.8% 26.6% 35.6%
11:00 Исабаль - Комитан 43.7% 24% 32.3%
P 11:00 MND Tabor Sežana - Koper 39.3% 28% 32.7%
11:30 Kultsu FC - Reipas Lahti 33.9% 39.8% 26.3%
11:30 Kiisto - Vasa IFK 33.2% 24.5% 42.3%
11:30 Vaajakoski - JIPPO 18.7% 22.4% 58.9%
11:30 Dinamo Zaqreb II - BSK Bijelo Brdo 46.3% 27.1% 26.6%
11:30 Sudet - IPS Edustus 62.2% 19.3% 18.4%
11:45 Shahrdari Bam - Naft Omidiyeh 58.8% 26.3% 15%
11:45 Melli Hafari Ahvaz - Iranjavan 51.3% 28.7% 20%
11:45 Pas Novin Hamedan - Chooka Talesh 49.6% 29.9% 20.5%
12:00 Al Hala - Manama Club 19% 22.9% 58.1%
12:00 Atlantis II - KaPa 34% 23.4% 42.7%
12:00 Ace - Tp-T 53.6% 21.7% 24.7%
12:00 Korsnas - Sporting Kristina 49.8% 21.9% 28.3%
12:20 SSRİ (3x3) - Braziliya (3x3) 45.7% 9.2% 45%
12:30 Smouha - El Mokawloon 31.5% 33.5% 34.9%
12:45 Аякс - Utrext 71.7% 16.1% 12.3%
13:00 Forge - Cavalry 32.3% 27.5% 40.2%
13:00 Hapoel Afula FC - SC KFAR Qasem 26.1% 25.6% 48.3%
P 13:00 Olimpiya Lyublyana - Gorica 57.9% 23.4% 18.7%
13:00 Varbergs BoIS - Hekken 21.9% 27.9% 50.2%
13:00 Elfsborq - Falkenbergs 60.8% 22.7% 16.5%
13:00 AIK - Ostersunds 58.1% 25.7% 16.2%
13:00 Norrçepinq - Hammarbyu 46.9% 26.6% 26.5%
13:00 Sirius - Helsingborgs 54.4% 22.9% 22.7%
13:00 Kalmar - Göteborq 33.4% 29.8% 36.8%
13:00 Umea - Orgryte 35.8% 30.4% 33.8%
13:30 Jirona - UD Almería 44.9% 31% 24.1%
13:30 Club Atletico Atenas - Tacuarembo 50.1% 27.1% 22.8%
14:00 Firhouse Clover - St Kevins Boys 59.6% 19.6% 20.8%
15:00 St. Francis - Balscadden 61.8% 19.2% 19%
16:00 Cerro Porteno - Club Guaraní 43.9% 28.5% 27.6%
16:00 Elçe - Real Zaragoza 37.8% 30.4% 31.8%
16:30 Гуалан - CA Libertad 46.4% 24.7% 28.9%
18:15 Sao Paolo - Fortaleza EC 61.4% 24.3% 14.3%
18:30 Internacional - Santos 52.6% 27.9% 19.6%
18:30 Club Olimpia - Club Libertad 46% 27.2% 26.8%
20:00 Atlas - Toluka Deportivo 40.2% 27.5% 32.3%
22:00 Klub Amerika - Santos Laquna 47.7% 27.3% 25%
14/08 03:30 Blacktown City U20 - Sydney Olympic U20 50.4% 24% 25.6%
Bizimlə əlaqə saxlayın